Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 56 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 33:22.0 33:22
2 42 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 33:33.1 + 11
3 52 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 33:48.6 + 26
4 55 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 33:49.8 + 27
5 60 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 33:50.3 + 28
6 48 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 33:50.7 + 28
7 71 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 33:57.7 + 35
8 73 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 34:00.4 + 38
9 59 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 34:09.2 + 47
10 57 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 34:13.1 + 51
11 51 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 34:21.4 + 59
12 76 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:21.8 + 59
13 72 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 34:24.4 + 01:02
14 40 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 34:24.9 + 01:02
15 45 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 34:28.4 + 01:06
16 54 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 34:32.4 + 01:10
17 74 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 34:33.9 + 01:11
18 68 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 34:37.0 + 01:15
19 66 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 34:37.1 + 01:15
20 37 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 34:37.3 + 01:15
21 75 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 34:38.5 + 01:16
22 58 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 34:39.6 + 01:17
23 77 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 34:45.5 + 01:23
24 38 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 34:53.6 + 01:31
25 26 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 34:55.4 + 01:33
26 47 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 34:56.8 + 01:34
27 44 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 34:57.3 + 01:35
28 63 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 34:57.7 + 01:35
29 50 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 34:59.2 + 01:37
30 17 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 35:02.7 + 01:40
31 53 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 35:04.8 + 01:42
32 3 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 35:05.1 + 01:43
33 49 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 35:05.5 + 01:43
34 43 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 35:07.2 + 01:45
35 70 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 35:08.6 + 01:46
36 33 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 35:10.4 + 01:48
37 35 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 35:14.8 + 01:52
38 41 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 35:15.8 + 01:53
39 46 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 35:17.2 + 01:55
40 28 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 35:18.9 + 01:56
41 64 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 35:21.4 + 01:59
42 36 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 35:23.8 + 02:01
43 4 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 35:24.0 + 02:02
44 18 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 35:30.6 + 02:08
44 8 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 35:30.6 + 02:08
44 91 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 35:30.6 + 02:08
47 96 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 35:34.2 + 02:12
48 27 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 35:36.0 + 02:14
49 22 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 35:36.6 + 02:14
50 34 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 35:38.4 + 02:16
51 62 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 35:39.3 + 02:17
52 61 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 35:41.4 + 02:19
53 84 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 35:49.0 + 02:27
54 39 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 35:50.1 + 02:28
55 25 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 35:50.9 + 02:28
56 95 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 35:51.6 + 02:29
57 24 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 35:54.7 + 02:32
58 31 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 35:54.9 + 02:32
59 23 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 35:55.0 + 02:33
60 88 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 36:00.6 + 02:38
61 65 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 36:00.9 + 02:38
62 93 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 36:01.5 + 02:39
63 11 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 36:02.1 + 02:40
64 32 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 36:08.4 + 02:46
65 135 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 36:08.8 + 02:46
66 20 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 36:10.7 + 02:48
67 12 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia 36:11.5 + 02:49
68 97 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 36:18.8 + 02:56
69 79 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 36:20.7 + 02:58
70 5 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 36:26.8 + 03:04
71 98 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 36:29.4 + 03:07
72 7 Igor Fedotov 1998 Russia 36:30.3 + 03:08
73 16 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia 36:31.8 + 03:09
74 29 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 36:33.3 + 03:11
75 13 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 36:36.1 + 03:14
76 19 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 36:36.5 + 03:14
77 67 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 36:37.4 + 03:15
78 107 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 36:39.1 + 03:17
79 146 Sergey Artamonov 1991 Russia 36:39.2 + 03:17
79 85 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 36:39.2 + 03:17
81 14 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 36:41.6 + 03:19
82 6 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 36:42.7 + 03:20
83 116 Vyacheslav Dobychin 1997 Russia 36:46.4 + 03:24
84 86 Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia 36:46.5 + 03:24
85 111 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 36:48.9 + 03:26
86 100 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 36:49.3 + 03:27
87 15 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 36:49.8 + 03:27
88 83 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 36:54.0 + 03:32
89 151 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 36:54.5 + 03:32
90 114 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 37:01.9 + 03:39
91 133 Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia 37:02.9 + 03:40
92 112 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 37:03.1 + 03:41
93 176 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 37:04.7 + 03:42
94 109 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 37:06.0 + 03:44
95 106 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 37:06.7 + 03:44
96 130 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 37:12.5 + 03:50
97 139 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 37:14.1 + 03:52
98 115 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 37:15.4 + 03:53
99 103 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 37:15.8 + 03:53
99 125 Alexander Makarov 1993 Russia 37:15.8 + 03:53
101 80 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 37:16.9 + 03:54
102 99 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia 37:19.6 + 03:57
103 110 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 37:20.2 + 03:58
104 82 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 37:20.5 + 03:58
105 123 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 37:22.3 + 04:00
106 87 Boris Polkovnikov 1997 Russia 37:25.0 + 04:03
107 159 Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia 37:34.2 + 04:12
108 105 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 37:35.1 + 04:13
109 108 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 37:40.1 + 04:18
110 147 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 37:43.2 + 04:21
111 118 Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia 37:44.0 + 04:22
112 128 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 37:47.0 + 04:25
113 94 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 37:49.9 + 04:27
114 152 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 37:50.4 + 04:28
115 127 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 37:52.3 + 04:30
116 89 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 37:54.4 + 04:32
117 113 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 37:59.5 + 04:37
118 102 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 38:03.1 + 04:41
119 132 Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia 38:08.5 + 04:46
120 131 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia 38:09.1 + 04:47
121 172 Ivan Lavrov 1998 Russia 38:11.5 + 04:49
122 117 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus 38:13.3 + 04:51
123 122 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia 38:14.5 + 04:52
123 140 Maxim Fedorov 1997 Russia 38:14.5 + 04:52
125 69 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 38:17.5 + 04:55
126 104 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 38:21.8 + 04:59
127 155 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia 38:22.7 + 05:00
128 126 Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia 38:23.5 + 05:01
129 141 Konstantin Bykov 1987 Russia 38:24.2 + 05:02
130 119 Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia 38:29.9 + 05:07
131 129 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia 38:32.6 + 05:10
132 162 Sergey Smirnov 1997 Russia 38:35.4 + 05:13
133 137 Viktor Fartushko 1998 Russia 38:36.2 + 05:14
134 157 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 38:38.3 + 05:16
135 153 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 38:38.5 + 05:16
136 121 Andrey Ustyukhov 1995 Russia 38:39.8 + 05:17
137 138 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 38:41.0 + 05:19
138 163 Maxim Malenkin 1997 Russia 38:43.9 + 05:21
139 124 Alexander Scherbak 1997 Russia 38:44.4 + 05:22
140 166 Alexandr Kutyugin 1978 Russia 38:46.3 + 05:24
141 134 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 38:54.3 + 05:32
142 145 Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia 39:03.1 + 05:41
143 161 Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia 39:05.0 + 05:43
144 101 Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia 39:05.7 + 05:43
145 192 Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia 39:10.3 + 05:48
146 148 Kirill Smirnov 1996 Russia 39:29.7 + 06:07
147 149 Alexander Muzhitskiy 1998 Russia 39:32.2 + 06:10
148 171 Dmitriy Kozlov 1999 Russia 39:35.2 + 06:13
149 150 Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia 39:41.1 + 06:19
150 158 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia 39:42.9 + 06:20
151 169 Roman Kanareykin 1998 Russia 39:52.5 + 06:30
152 175 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 39:58.9 + 06:36
153 143 Dmitriy Skrypnikov 1997 Russia 40:05.0 + 06:43
154 142 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 40:12.9 + 06:50
155 165 Dmitriy Bogachev 1998 Russia 40:14.7 + 06:52
156 168 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia 40:39.0 + 07:17
157 164 Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia 40:45.9 + 07:23
158 178 Evgeniy Petrakov 1998 Russia 40:46.8 + 07:24
159 167 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 40:50.9 + 07:28
160 183 Alexander Bogdanov 1996 Russia 40:58.2 + 07:36
161 174 Dmitriy Kurganskiy 1996 Russia 40:59.5 + 07:37
162 160 Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia 41:01.8 + 07:39
163 193 Pavel Romashov 1993 Russia 41:08.8 + 07:46
164 196 Kirill Komarov 1994 Russia 41:12.5 + 07:50
165 156 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia 41:15.1 + 07:53
166 173 Danila Molostvov 1997 Russia 41:16.7 + 07:54
167 184 Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia 41:31.2 + 08:09
168 182 Iliya Bolshakov 1997 Russia 41:38.8 + 08:16
169 180 Nikolay Bolotnikov 1999 Russia 41:43.9 + 08:21
170 179 Dmitriy Bannikov 1998 Russia 42:03.0 + 08:41
171 177 Nikita Berdyshev 2000 Russia 42:06.7 + 08:44
172 194 Ivan Sokolikov 1998 Russia 42:13.3 + 08:51
173 187 Dmitriy Ionov 1997 Russia 42:18.4 + 08:56
174 189 Vladimir Gulyaev 1994 Russia 42:50.9 + 09:28
175 191 Vladislav Savchenko 1997 Russia 43:25.7 + 10:03
176 195 Valeriy Ignatiev 1998 Russia 45:07.4 + 11:45
177 197 Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia 45:13.0 + 11:51
178 188 Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia 45:29.3 + 12:07
179 190 Alexey Smolskiy 1998 Russia 49:26.9 + 16:04
DNS 1 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
DNS 10 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
DNS 136 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
DNS 154 Georgiy Borschev 1995 Russia
DNS 170 Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
DNS 181 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNS 185 Viktor Petukhov 1991 Russia
DNS 186 Sergey Dolbunov 1995 Russia
DNS 2 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
DNS 30 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNS 78 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
DNS 81 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
DNS 90 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
DNS 92 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
DNF 120 Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
DNF 144 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
DNF 21 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNF 9 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 25.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017