Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
2 5 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
3 15 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
4 2 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
5 9 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
6 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
7 10 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
8 6 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
9 4 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
10 16 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
11 8 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
12 14 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
13 19 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
14 27 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
15 28 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
16 30 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
17 13 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
18 21 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
19 24 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
20 29 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
21 12 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
22 17 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
23 20 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
24 23 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
25 26 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
26 7 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
27 11 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
28 18 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
29 22 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
30 25 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
31 - Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
32 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
33 - Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
34 - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
35 - Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
36 - Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
37 - Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
38 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
39 - Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
40 - Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia
41 - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
42 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
43 - Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia
44 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
45 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
46 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
47 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
48 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
49 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
50 - Roman Kanareykin 1998 Russia
51 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
52 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
53 - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
54 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
55 - Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
56 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
57 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
58 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
59 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
60 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
61 - Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
62 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
63 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
64 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
65 - Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia
66 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
67 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
68 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
69 - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
70 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
71 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
72 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
73 - Konstantin Bykov 1987 Russia
74 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
75 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
76 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
77 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
77 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
79 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
80 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
81 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
82 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
83 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
84 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
85 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
86 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
87 - Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
88 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
89 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
90 - Maxim Fedorov 1997 Russia
91 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
92 - Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia
93 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
94 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
95 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
96 - Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia
97 - Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
98 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
99 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
100 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
101 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
102 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
103 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
104 - Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
105 - Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
106 - Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia
107 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
108 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
109 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
110 - Saveliy Torchinskiy 1996 Russia
111 - Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia
112 - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
113 - Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
114 - Alexander Bogdanov 1996 Russia
115 - Boris Polkovnikov 1997 Russia
116 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
117 - Nikolay Bolotnikov 1999 Russia
118 - Nikolay Shishkov 1984 Russia
119 - Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
120 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
121 - Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
122 - Pavel Romashov 1993 Russia
123 - Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
124 - Ivan Grigoriev 2000 Russia
125 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
126 - Vyacheslav Dobychin 1997 Russia
127 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
128 - Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
129 - Evgeniy Petrakov 1998 Russia
130 - Alexander Scherbak 1997 Russia
131 - Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia
132 - Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia
133 - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
134 - Dmitriy Bannikov 1998 Russia
135 - Dmitriy Rogov 1989 Russia
136 - Dmitriy Kozlov 1999 Russia
137 - Illarion Mikhienkov 2000 Russia
138 - Dmitriy Bogachev 1998 Russia
139 - Danila Molostvov 1997 Russia
140 - Kirill Komarov 1994 Russia
141 - Ivan Strukov 1998 Russia
142 - Viktor Petukhov 1991 Russia
143 - Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia
144 - Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia
145 - Vadin Chukchin 2000 Russia
146 - Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia
147 - Nikolay Bukalerov-Kashapov 1999 Russia
148 - Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia
149 - Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia
DNS - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
DNS - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
DNS - Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus
DNS - Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
DNS - Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
DNS - Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
DNS - Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017