Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Syanki
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Tuesday 20.Dec 2016, Ukraine
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
63
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
27:10.4
2
62
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 20.5
3
61
Orlyk
Andriy
1998
Ukraine
+ 47.7
4
64
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 52.9
5
60
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
+ 01:05.4
6
57
Marchenko
Andriy
1994
Ukraine
+ 01:11.1
7
52
Kopylov
Vladyslav
1995
Ukraine
+ 01:25.9
8
58
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 01:35.3
9
18
Stalmakou
Siarhei
1995
Belarus
+ 01:35.7
10
59
Yaremenko
Kostyantyn
1994
Ukraine
+ 01:38.3
11
49
Mukshyn
Oleksandr
1988
Ukraine
+ 01:49.4
12
33
Marchyshak
Ivan
1996
Ukraine
+ 01:52.6
13
29
Hrybau
Uladzislau
1999
Belarus
+ 01:54.1
14
10
Shpuntau
Yahor
1999
Belarus
+ 02:08.6
15
53
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
+ 02:17.9
16
46
Laskin
Tsimur
1999
Belarus
+ 02:20.7
17
38
Herhardt
Artur
1987
Ukraine
+ 02:23.3
18
43
Valynko
Aliaksandr
1998
Belarus
+ 02:28.7
19
50
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
+ 02:34.9
20
55
Chelenko
Oleksandr
1995
Ukraine
+ 02:37.2
21
37
Khurtik
Dmytro
1989
Ukraine
+ 02:43.1
22
48
Litvin
Vladyslav
1997
Ukraine
+ 02:47.1
23
13
Fiadosau
Yauhen
1998
Belarus
+ 02:53.9
24
42
Lazorak
Volodymyr
1994
Ukraine
+ 02:58.5
25
56
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine
+ 03:06.8
26
35
Malko
Aliaksandr
1995
Belarus
+ 03:07.8
27
16
Drahun
Dmytro
1997
Ukraine
+ 03:17.0
28
20
Olar
Siarhei
1997
Belarus
+ 03:18.8
29
44
Stefurak
Nazar
1996
Ukraine
+ 03:23.2
30
21
Danilenka
Uladzislau
1997
Belarus
+ 03:25.0
31
41
Ognyanov
Simeon
1999
Bulgaria
+ 03:29.0
32
51
Holovan
Yevgenii
1997
Ukraine
+ 03:38.8
33
45
Penchev
Martin
1998
Bulgaria
+ 03:46.7
34
26
Melnychuk
Mykhailo
1997
Ukraine
+ 03:50.5
35
12
Dulchyk
Raman
1998
Belarus
+ 03:51.0
36
31
Lamaka
Yauheni
1998
Belarus
+ 03:51.8
37
34
Nikonovych
Oleksandr
1999
Ukraine
+ 03:55.2
38
7
Luhautsou
Uladzislau
2000
Belarus
+ 03:56.0
39
32
Tseliuk
Aliaksandr
1999
Belarus
+ 04:06.2
40
2
Bilobrovyi
Kostiantyn
2000
Ukraine
+ 04:16.4
41
25
Loseu
Raman
1999
Belarus
+ 04:18.9
42
28
Dulepka
Maksim
2000
Belarus
+ 04:19.7
43
30
Petruk
Andriy
1991
Ukraine
+ 04:30.0
44
47
Viyachev
Nikolay
1998
Bulgaria
+ 04:31.6
45
27
Trusau
Hleb
1997
Belarus
+ 04:32.2
46
19
Mehed
Dmytro
2000
Ukraine
+ 05:10.0
47
40
Paparkov
Lyubomir
1998
Bulgaria
+ 05:45.7
48
5
Yemelyantsau
Pavel
2000
Belarus
+ 05:48.1
49
23
Pimashkou
Vasili
1999
Belarus
+ 06:02.6
50
22
Kamkou
Stanislau
1998
Belarus
+ 06:06.2
51
15
Kulichkou
Pavel
1998
Belarus
+ 06:28.3
52
3
Maisiayonak
Dzianis
1999
Belarus
+ 06:42.6
53
24
Lutz
Leandro
1982
Brazil
+ 07:43.5
54
39
Santos
Victor
1997
Brazil
+ 08:02.3
55
1
Martynenko
Oleksii
1992
Ukraine
+ 10:30.1
56
8
Nazarov
Illia
1999
Ukraine
+ 11:26.1
DNS
11
Sadouski
Vadzim
1999
Belarus
DNS
14
Harnastai
Ruslan
2001
Belarus
DNS
36
Fedusenko
Maksym
1998
Ukraine
DNS
4
Biahun
Pavel
2001
Belarus
DNS
9
Rogatskyi
Ivan
2000
Ukraine
DNF
17
Dimitrov
Bozhidar
2000
Bulgaria
DNF
54
Kot
Dmytro
1998
Ukraine
DNF
6
Khatkevich
Yauhen
1999
Belarus