Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Tyumen
Cross-Country, National Championship, Tuesday 25.Mar 2014, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
1:23:12.0
2
12
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 01.0
3
6
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 02.7
4
8
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
+ 04.7
5
2
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 05.2
6
15
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 08.9
7
20
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 31.0
8
37
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
+ 47.0
9
11
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 01:37.0
10
10
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 01:39.4
11
14
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 01:47.6
12
3
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 01:56.6
13
7
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
+ 01:59.8
14
9
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 02:10.1
15
27
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
+ 02:14.6
16
36
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
+ 02:21.0
17
41
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
+ 02:23.0
18
33
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 02:27.3
19
31
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 02:35.9
20
34
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
+ 02:43.9
21
4
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
+ 03:08.5
21
74
Nikitin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
+ 03:08.5
23
30
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
+ 03:15.6
24
64
Khokhriakov
Grigoriy
1992
Russia
+ 03:30.1
25
62
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
+ 03:46.6
26
26
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 03:51.0
27
49
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
+ 04:03.4
28
32
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 04:03.5
29
61
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
+ 04:27.0
30
63
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
+ 04:28.0
31
18
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
+ 04:41.8
32
21
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
+ 04:56.8
33
19
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
+ 05:06.9
33
29
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
+ 05:06.9
35
25
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 05:30.7
36
46
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
+ 05:41.0
37
43
Tropnikov
Alexey
1978
Russia
+ 05:47.9
38
73
Salnikov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
+ 05:53.3
39
56
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
+ 06:09.9
40
23
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
+ 06:18.1
41
58
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
+ 06:36.9
42
38
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 06:49.1
43
65
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
+ 07:04.3
44
13
Derbin
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
+ 07:13.7
45
35
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
+ 07:16.3
46
39
Kliukvin
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 07:16.8
47
60
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
+ 07:48.5
48
45
Zvukov
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 08:06.5
49
66
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
+ 08:53.6
50
28
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 09:27.4
51
54
Zelenkin
Sergey
1991
Russia
+ 10:04.2
52
44
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
+ 10:31.9
53
59
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
+ 12:04.6
54
67
Cherezov
Maxim
1990
Russia
+ 12:05.4
DNS
5
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
DNS
50
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
DNS
53
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
DNS
55
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
DNS
69
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
DNS
71
Barmasov
Yuriy
1993
Russia
DNS
72
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
DNS
75
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
DNS
76
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
DNF
16
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
DNF
17
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
DNF
22
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
DNF
24
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
DNF
40
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
DNF
42
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
DNF
47
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
DNF
48
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
DNF
51
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
DNF
52
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
DNF
57
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
DNF
68
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
DNF
70
Ivanchenko
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
DNF
77
Nikolaev
Andrey
1993
Russia
DNF
78
Lutkov
Mikhail
1989
Russia