Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Larisa Soboleva 1973 Russia 16:38.9 16:38.9
2 - Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 16:52.6 + 13.7
3 - Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 16:55.0 + 16.1
4 - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia 16:59.7 + 20.8
5 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 17:00.7 + 21.8
6 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 17:00.9 + 22.0
7 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 17:02.8 + 23.9
8 - Tatiana Tchugaeva 1984 Russia 17:09.6 + 30.7
9 - Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 17:11.7 + 32.8
10 - Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 17:15.6 + 36.7
11 - Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 17:17.3 + 38.4
12 - Anna Malinovskaya 1984 Russia 17:19.2 + 40.3
13 - Irina Schoupletzova 1973 Russia 17:22.2 + 43.3
14 - Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia 17:23.6 + 44.7
15 - Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 17:24.0 + 45.1
16 - Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia 17:24.2 + 45.3
17 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 17:25.0 + 46.1
18 - Daria Fedenok 1990 Russia 17:27.5 + 48.6
19 - Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia 17:34.2 + 55.3
20 - Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia 17:40.4 + 01:01.5
21 - Tatjana Pereturina 1985 Russia 17:41.0 + 01:02.1
21 - Tatjana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 17:41.0 + 01:02.1
23 - Natalja Morunova 1975 Russia 17:42.8 + 01:03.9
24 - Irina Sheviakova 1988 Russia 17:45.7 + 01:06.8
25 - Siranush Sanosian 1987 Russia 17:45.8 + 01:06.9
26 - Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 17:50.9 + 01:12.0
27 - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 17:51.0 + 01:12.1
28 - Anastasia Konstantinova 1989 Russia 17:52.3 + 01:13.4
29 - Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 17:53.5 + 01:14.6
30 - Galina Bokova 1983 Russia 17:56.0 + 01:17.1
31 - Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia 17:56.2 + 01:17.3
32 - Eleonora Popova 1989 Russia 17:57.4 + 01:18.5
33 - Elena Turysheva 1986 Russia 17:59.7 + 01:20.8
34 - Nadezhda Korobenkova 1985 Russia 18:00.6 + 01:21.7
35 - Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 18:00.8 + 01:21.9
36 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 18:01.8 + 01:22.9
37 - Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia 18:02.3 + 01:23.4
38 - Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia 18:02.5 + 01:23.6
39 - Anna Smolikova 1986 Russia 18:03.6 + 01:24.7
40 - Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia 18:03.9 + 01:25.0
41 - Tatiana Vafina 1989 Russia 18:04.7 + 01:25.8
42 - Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 18:11.4 + 01:32.5
43 - Anastasia Mikhailova 1983 Russia 18:12.3 + 01:33.4
44 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 18:12.7 + 01:33.8
45 - Irina Semerikova 1986 Russia 18:13.1 + 01:34.2
46 - Natalia Ivaschenko 1982 Russia 18:15.2 + 01:36.3
47 - Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia 18:18.6 + 01:39.7
48 - Agata Zateeva 1988 Russia 18:20.3 + 01:41.4
49 - Ekaterina Krasilnikova 1989 Russia 18:20.4 + 01:41.5
50 - Anna Kozyreva 1984 Russia 18:22.7 + 01:43.8
51 - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 18:23.0 + 01:44.1
52 - Irina Pliusnina 1975 Russia 18:27.1 + 01:48.2
53 - Kristina Golm 1986 Russia 18:30.9 + 01:52.0
54 - Svetlana Alexeeva 1978 Russia 18:32.5 + 01:53.6
55 - Irina Ivanova 1989 Russia 18:35.3 + 01:56.4
56 - Nadezhda Efremova 1989 Russia 18:37.6 + 01:58.7
57 - Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia 18:38.4 + 01:59.5
58 - Svetlana Vassechko 1989 Kazakhstan 18:40.7 + 02:01.8
59 - Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 18:41.6 + 02:02.7
60 - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 18:41.9 + 02:03.0
61 - Aliaksandra Knap 1986 Belarus 18:43.5 + 02:04.6
62 - Yulia Zaytseva 1989 Russia 18:46.1 + 02:07.2
63 - Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 18:48.2 + 02:09.3
64 - Natalia Milyustenko 1984 Russia 18:48.9 + 02:10.0
64 - Vera Petrova 1981 Russia 18:48.9 + 02:10.0
66 - Yekaterina Nerush 1989 Kazakhstan 18:50.6 + 02:11.7
67 - Anna Gubina 1987 Russia 18:54.7 + 02:15.8
68 - Irina Lusnikova 1978 Russia 18:59.4 + 02:20.5
69 - Olga Chugaeva 1987 Russia 19:01.0 + 02:22.1
70 - Katsiaryna Dashkova 1989 Belarus 19:01.3 + 02:22.4
71 - Nadezhda Jamschikova 1989 Russia 19:03.6 + 02:24.7
72 - Nadezhda Eliseeva 1989 Russia 19:03.9 + 02:25.0
73 - Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus 19:09.1 + 02:30.2
74 - Alexandra Shromova 1989 Russia 19:10.0 + 02:31.1
75 - Anna Shabalina 1989 Russia 19:16.2 + 02:37.3
76 - Olga Sekerina 1990 Russia 19:27.1 + 02:48.2
77 - Svetlana Markova 1990 Russia 19:28.3 + 02:49.4
78 - Ekaterina Tretyakova 1987 Russia 19:34.5 + 02:55.6
79 - Anna Pavlova 1989 Russia 19:35.7 + 02:56.8
80 - Evgenia Lubanets 1989 Russia 19:40.0 + 03:01.1
81 - Rimma Kostromina 1989 Russia 19:47.9 + 03:09.0
82 - Anna Kozlova 1985 Russia 19:51.5 + 03:12.6
83 - Evgenia Samsonova 1989 Russia 20:01.9 + 03:23.0
84 - Anastasia Buravova 1989 Russia 20:07.9 + 03:29.0
85 - Oxana Scherbakova 1991 Russia 20:18.5 + 03:39.6
86 - Ekaterina Borovaya 1991 Russia 20:47.3 + 04:08.4
87 - Veranika Savenia 1989 Belarus 21:22.0 + 04:43.1
88 - Daria Kustova 1991 Russia 21:29.8 + 04:50.9
89 - Alexandra Malkova 1989 Russia 21:48.3 + 05:09.4
90 - Svetlana Ivashkina 1992 Russia 23:12.8 + 06:33.9
DNF - Larisa Novikova 1988 Russia
DNF - Tatiana Kolesnikova Moroz 1977 Russia
DNF - Loudmila Kolyshkina 1980 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2007
Calendar 2007/2008