Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 49 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 1:07:32.8 1:07:32.8
2 51 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:07:51.9 + 19.1
3 1 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:08:02.0 + 29.2
4 53 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 1:08:03.3 + 30.5
5 37 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:08:04.8 + 32.0
6 71 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 1:08:12.1 + 39.3
7 44 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:08:43.0 + 01:10.2
8 62 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:08:45.8 + 01:13.0
9 38 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:08:55.2 + 01:22.4
10 58 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:08:57.6 + 01:24.8
11 78 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:09:11.4 + 01:38.6
12 61 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:09:16.0 + 01:43.2
13 56 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:09:35.2 + 02:02.4
14 60 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:09:35.4 + 02:02.6
15 47 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:09:36.6 + 02:03.8
16 72 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 1:09:41.6 + 02:08.8
17 36 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:09:45.8 + 02:13.0
18 33 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria 1:09:54.8 + 02:22.0
19 23 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 1:09:55.4 + 02:22.6
20 43 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:10:04.4 + 02:31.6
21 27 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 1:10:12.4 + 02:39.6
22 59 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 1:10:17.1 + 02:44.3
23 79 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:10:19.3 + 02:46.5
24 41 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:10:21.6 + 02:48.8
25 28 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 1:10:34.0 + 03:01.2
26 26 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 1:10:42.6 + 03:09.8
27 29 Petr Michl 1970 Czech Republic 1:10:45.3 + 03:12.5
28 39 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:10:47.7 + 03:14.9
29 24 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:10:48.2 + 03:15.4
30 65 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:10:49.9 + 03:17.1
31 66 Carl Swenson 1970 USA 1:10:51.5 + 03:18.7
32 45 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:10:56.9 + 03:24.1
33 57 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:10:58.3 + 03:25.5
34 9 Svein Tore Sinnes 1979 Norway 1:11:03.3 + 03:30.5
35 54 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:11:08.5 + 03:35.7
36 50 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:11:23.1 + 03:50.3
37 8 Egon Hofmann 1980 Italy 1:11:38.8 + 04:06.0
38 52 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 1:11:57.5 + 04:24.7
39 17 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:11:57.9 + 04:25.1
40 20 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:12:01.1 + 04:28.3
41 48 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:12:02.8 + 04:30.0
42 7 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 1:12:05.2 + 04:32.4
43 3 Biagio Di Santo 1977 Italy 1:12:21.3 + 04:48.5
44 73 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:12:23.2 + 04:50.4
45 10 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 1:12:56.6 + 05:23.8
46 68 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:13:09.8 + 05:37.0
47 40 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:13:10.1 + 05:37.3
48 4 Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 1:13:14.9 + 05:42.1
49 63 Chris Jeffries 1978 Canada 1:13:20.1 + 05:47.3
50 70 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:13:22.6 + 05:49.8
51 85 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:13:25.2 + 05:52.4
52 30 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan 1:13:26.9 + 05:54.1
53 74 Stephane Passeron 1968 France 1:13:32.9 + 06:00.1
54 84 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:13:34.4 + 06:01.6
55 75 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:13:41.8 + 06:09.0
56 80 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:13:42.8 + 06:10.0
57 69 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:13:45.4 + 06:12.6
58 64 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 1:14:02.8 + 06:30.0
59 18 Petri Ylönen 1971 Finland 1:14:13.7 + 06:40.9
60 42 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:14:23.9 + 06:51.1
61 82 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 1:14:32.2 + 06:59.4
62 32 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden 1:14:41.2 + 07:08.4
63 81 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:14:42.7 + 07:09.9
64 83 Gerhard Urain 1972 Austria 1:14:53.5 + 07:20.7
65 67 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan 1:14:57.6 + 07:24.8
66 11 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 1:14:58.1 + 07:25.3
67 13 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:15:03.3 + 07:30.5
68 5 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 1:15:10.1 + 07:37.3
69 55 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:15:14.2 + 07:41.4
70 16 David Chamberlain 1975 USA 1:15:16.4 + 07:43.6
71 46 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:15:25.4 + 07:52.6
72 21 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:15:57.1 + 08:24.3
73 35 Lars Flora 1978 USA 1:15:59.3 + 08:26.5
74 76 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:16:23.3 + 08:50.5
75 6 Johannes Eder 1979 Austria 1:17:16.6 + 09:43.8
76 15 Justin Freeman 1976 USA 1:19:12.0 + 11:39.2
DNS 12 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
DNS 14 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan
DNF 19 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
DNF 2 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy
DNF 22 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia
DNF 25 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
DNF 31 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
DNF 34 Pierluigi Costantin 1971 Italy
DNF 77 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 14.Mar 2004
Calendar 2003/2004