Sign in Sign up

Drammen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
2 22 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
3 7 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
4 16 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
5 11 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
6 5 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
7 14 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
8 19 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
9 4 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
10 13 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
11 8 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
12 17 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway
13 9 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
14 21 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
15 25 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
16 28 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
17 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
18 3 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
19 6 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
20 10 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
21 15 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
22 18 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
23 20 David Hofer 1983 Italy
24 27 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
25 29 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
26 12 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
27 23 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
28 24 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
29 26 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
30 30 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
31 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
32 - Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada
33 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
34 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
35 - Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
36 - Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway
37 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
38 - Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
39 - Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
40 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
41 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
42 - Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
43 - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
44 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
45 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
46 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
47 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
48 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
49 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
50 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
51 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
52 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
53 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
54 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
55 - Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
56 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
57 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
58 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
59 - Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
60 - Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
61 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
62 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
63 - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
64 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
65 - Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
66 - Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
67 - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
68 - Franz Göring 1984 Germany
69 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
70 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
71 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
72 - Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
73 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
74 - Kari Varis 1983 Finland
75 - Lars Flora 1978 USA
76 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
77 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
78 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
79 - Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia
80 - Ben Sim 1985 Australia
81 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNS - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Drammen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 20.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011