Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
2 4 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
3 2 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
4 8 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
5 13 Lilia Stepanova 1985 Russia
6 5 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
7 3 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
8 9 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
9 12 Nina Ryusina Rysina 1986 Russia
10 14 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
11 11 Elena Turysheva 1986 Russia
12 6 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
13 7 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
14 10 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
15 16 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
16 17 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia
17 20 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
18 26 Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia
19 28 Agata Zateeva 1988 Russia
20 29 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia
21 18 Evgenia Shilova 1987 Russia
22 19 Svetlana Shamrai 1984 Russia
23 24 Alla Vinogradova 1981 Russia
24 25 Irina Hvatova 1982 Russia
25 30 Olga Milkova 1976 Russia
26 15 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
27 21 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
28 22 Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia
29 23 Elena Vedeneeva 1971 Russia
30 27 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
31 - Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
32 - Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
33 - Olga Nutrikhina 1976 Russia
34 - Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia
35 - Marina Truhina 1986 Russia
36 - Irina Cherniaeva 1985 Russia
37 - Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
38 - Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia
39 - Marina Antipova 1987 Russia
40 - Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia
41 - Olga Rumiantseva 1982 Russia
42 - Anna Slepova 1984 Russia
43 - Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia
44 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
45 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
46 - Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia
47 - Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
48 - Natalia Belova 1982 Russia
49 - Nadeghda Leontieva 1984 Russia
50 - Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia
51 - Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia
52 - Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia
53 - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
54 - Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
55 - Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia
56 - Anastasija Negutsa 1979 Russia
57 - Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
58 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
59 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
60 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
60 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
62 - Anna Lazareva 1988 Russia
63 - Irina Pliusnina 1975 Russia
64 - Evgenia Mariutina 1990 Russia
65 - Ekaterina Tretyakova 1987 Russia
66 - Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia
67 - Nadezhda Jamschikova 1989 Russia
68 - Yulia Zaytseva 1989 Russia
69 - Nina Nemtsova 1989 Russia
70 - Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia
71 - Ekaterina Tretyakova 1987 Russia
72 - Anna Diakovskaia 1989 Russia
73 - Aliaksandra Tatarinskaya 1988 Belarus
74 - Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
75 - Nadezhda Eliseeva 1989 Russia
76 - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
77 - Daria Fedenok 1990 Russia
78 - Anastasia Bublik 1989 Russia
79 - Nadezhda Korobenkova 1985 Russia
80 - Nina Romanova 1990 Russia
81 - Margarita Kolotova 1988 Russia
82 - Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia
83 - Anna Korpusova 1989 Russia
84 - Olga Reshetkova 1982 Kyrgyzstan
85 - Rimma Kostromina 1989 Russia
86 - Elena Ektova 1981 Russia
87 - Lada Strukova 1990 Russia
DNS - Olga Tiagay 1985 Russia
DNS - Irina Ivanova 1989 Russia
DNS - Anna Grahova 1984 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Konstantinova 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Astanina 1991 Russia
DNS - Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Zjablova 1988 Russia
DNS - Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Mikhailova 1983 Russia
DNS - Lidija Holina 1986 Russia
DNS - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
DNS - Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia
DNS - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
DNS - Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia
DNS - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Naldeeva 1987 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
DNS - Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia
DNS - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia
DNS - Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
DNS - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS - Irina Sheviakova 1988 Russia
DNS - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
DNS - Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
DNS - Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 27.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009