Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 1:22:25.4 1:22:25.4
2 1 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 1:22:26.8 + 01.4
3 19 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:22:27.5 + 02.1
4 14 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 1:22:40.8 + 15.4
5 18 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:23:00.8 + 35.4
6 5 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 1:23:02.1 + 36.7
7 6 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:23:07.9 + 42.5
8 7 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 1:23:22.5 + 57.1
9 22 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:23:28.5 + 01:03.1
10 12 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:23:37.6 + 01:12.2
11 10 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 1:24:06.1 + 01:40.7
12 21 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 1:24:46.1 + 02:20.7
13 3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:25:15.8 + 02:50.4
14 8 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 1:25:22.5 + 02:57.1
15 23 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:25:30.5 + 03:05.1
16 25 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 1:25:32.0 + 03:06.6
17 13 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:25:41.8 + 03:16.4
18 9 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 1:25:45.0 + 03:19.6
19 27 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:26:06.4 + 03:41.0
20 16 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:26:19.2 + 03:53.8
21 17 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 1:26:28.1 + 04:02.7
22 47 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 1:26:32.2 + 04:06.8
23 20 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 1:26:55.4 + 04:30.0
24 15 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 1:27:05.9 + 04:40.5
25 41 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 1:27:25.8 + 05:00.4
26 37 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 1:27:44.4 + 05:19.0
27 40 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 1:27:55.7 + 05:30.3
28 33 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 1:28:21.9 + 05:56.5
29 30 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 1:28:28.2 + 06:02.8
30 26 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 1:28:29.4 + 06:04.0
31 29 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 1:28:38.6 + 06:13.2
32 52 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA 1:28:39.2 + 06:13.8
33 39 Hongxue Li 1984 China 1:28:49.8 + 06:24.4
34 42 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 1:29:22.8 + 06:57.4
35 36 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 1:29:30.4 + 07:05.0
36 43 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 1:29:37.6 + 07:12.2
37 31 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:29:41.3 + 07:15.9
38 53 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 1:30:04.3 + 07:38.9
39 38 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 1:30:20.6 + 07:55.2
40 11 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:30:41.5 + 08:16.1
41 48 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 1:30:42.1 + 08:16.7
42 51 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 1:31:36.9 + 09:11.5
43 59 Rebecca Dussault 1980 USA 1:31:43.3 + 09:17.9
44 60 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus 1:31:47.3 + 09:21.9
45 55 Yuanyuan Liu 1982 China 1:32:00.9 + 09:35.5
46 56 Huo Li 1980 China 1:32:28.8 + 10:03.4
47 50 Abigail Larson 1979 USA 1:32:51.9 + 10:26.5
48 34 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 1:34:06.2 + 11:40.8
49 54 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey 1:34:07.2 + 11:41.8
50 62 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 1:35:25.4 + 12:60.0
DNS 45 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada
DNF 24 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
DNF 28 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland
DNF 32 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy
DNF 35 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
DNF 4 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
DNF 44 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia
DNF 46 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
DNF 49 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
DNF 57 Dandan Man 1989 China
DNF 58 Lindsay Weier Dehlin 1984 USA
DNF 61 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2006
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Friday 24.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006