Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Pragelato
Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 12.Mar 2004, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
100
2
2
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
80
3
9
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
60
4
12
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
50
5
7
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
45
6
8
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
40
7
13
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
36
8
11
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
32
9
1
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
29
10
4
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
26
11
6
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
24
12
10
Hofmann
Egon
1980
Italy
22
13
5
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
20
14
14
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
18
15
15
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
16
16
16
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
15
17
-
Elden
Trond Einar
1970
Norway
14
18
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
13
19
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
12
20
-
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
11
21
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
10
22
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
9
22
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
9
24
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
7
25
-
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
6
26
-
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
5
27
-
Skåren
Arve
1977
Norway
4
28
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
3
29
-
Theodule
Valerio
1975
Italy
2
30
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
1
31
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
32
-
Bonetti
Nicola
1980
Italy
33
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
34
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
35
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
36
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
37
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
38
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
39
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
40
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
41
-
Tovagliari
Manuel
1981
Italy
42
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
43
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
44
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
45
-
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
46
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
47
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
48
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
49
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
50
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
51
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
52
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
53
-
Chamberlain
David
1975
USA
54
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
55
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
56
-
Manninen
Hannu
1978
Finland
57
-
Raudsepp
Pavo
1973
Estonia
58
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
59
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
60
-
Jeffries
Chris
1978
Canada
61
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
62
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
63
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
64
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
65
-
Mariotti Dordi
Klaus
1975
Italy
66
-
Johnson
Andrew
1978
USA
67
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
68
-
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
69
-
Swenson
Carl
1970
USA
69
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
71
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
72
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
73
-
Eger
Ulrich
1982
Austria
74
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
75
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
76
-
Ivanov
Mikhail
1977
Russia
77
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
78
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
DNS
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
DNS
-
Kuzmin
Daniel
1978
Israel