Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic Handicap - Almaty
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 18.Jan 2014, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
26:26.1
2
2
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 08.4
3
7
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 12.5
4
4
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
+ 17.2
5
22
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 49.9
6
13
Kondryschev
Andrey
1983
Kazakhstan
+ 55.1
7
8
Ossipov
Aleksandr
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 01:07.2
8
14
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
+ 01:08.0
9
16
Rakhimbayev
Almas
1989
Kazakhstan
+ 01:10.3
10
19
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
+ 01:21.1
11
18
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
+ 01:24.7
12
12
Smagin
Nikita
1991
Kazakhstan
+ 01:27.9
13
11
Bondarenko
Yevgeniy
1991
Kazakhstan
+ 01:29.4
14
6
Serov
Maxim
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 01:48.3
15
10
Tkachenko
Nikita
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 02:03.9
16
23
Mussin
Alibek
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 02:05.3
17
29
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 02:27.3
18
20
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 02:36.0
19
34
Beletskiy
Danil
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 02:59.3
20
28
Zagainov
Denis
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 03:06.7
21
43
Nazarkhanov
Dilmurat
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 03:15.0
22
52
Vorobyov
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:16.2
23
17
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 03:18.4
24
55
Zharnossenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:24.7
25
27
Chernytevich
Anatoliy
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 03:26.6
26
36
Pavlov
Mikhail
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 03:32.2
26
41
Sobolevskiy
Andrey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 03:32.2
28
26
Mukhin
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:33.3
29
21
Ates
Savas
1995
Turkey
+ 03:38.3
30
31
Fandyushin
Andrey
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 03:39.3
31
32
Nakonechnyy
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 03:42.5
32
37
Mersiyanov
Igor
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 03:55.5
33
38
Dyachenko
Vladimir
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 03:56.4
34
35
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 03:58.5
35
59
Baltash
Dayletbek
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 04:09.5
36
61
Oskolskiy
Roman
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 04:20.2
37
40
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 04:22.0
37
57
Nor
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 04:22.0
39
56
Ivanov
Roman
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 04:41.9
40
24
Stoyan
Nikita
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 04:42.7
40
46
Khmelnitskiy
Igor
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 04:42.7
42
30
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
+ 04:43.6
43
48
Sagatbehov
Birzhan
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 04:44.9
44
39
Romanov
Danil
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 04:56.5
45
47
Sporygin
Daniil
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 04:58.9
46
42
Fedotov
Vladimir
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 04:59.0
47
58
Ahtaev
Darhan
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 05:15.9
48
49
Kalibekov
Aldanysh
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 05:53.3
49
50
Toktarkhanov
Nurbol
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 06:01.2
50
44
Yessymkanov
Ilyas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 06:11.1
51
60
Kolesnikov
Yevgeniy
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 06:42.6
52
62
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 11:52.2
DSQ
5
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
DSQ
51
Zholdaspaev
Ruslan
1996
Kazakhstan
DSQ
54
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
DNS
1
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
DNS
15
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
DNS
33
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
DNS
45
Mariyadi
Nikita
1994
Kazakhstan
DNS
53
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
DNS
9
Mukhin
Rinat
1994
Kazakhstan
DNF
25
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan