Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 43:09.3 43:09.3
2 5 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 43:11.2 + 01.9
3 4 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 43:11.8 + 02.5
4 10 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 43:11.9 + 02.6
5 8 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 43:18.6 + 09.3
6 18 Maxim Serov 1994 Kazakhstan 43:18.8 + 09.5
7 23 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 43:19.2 + 09.9
8 11 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 43:19.6 + 10.3
9 20 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 43:22.1 + 12.8
10 16 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 43:51.2 + 41.9
11 21 Yevgeniy Bondarenko 1991 Kazakhstan 43:52.8 + 43.5
12 19 Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan 43:54.0 + 44.7
12 43 Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan 43:54.0 + 44.7
14 6 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 43:54.9 + 45.6
15 1 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 44:22.2 + 01:12.9
16 24 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 44:29.9 + 01:20.6
17 68 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 44:31.8 + 01:22.5
18 13 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 44:37.7 + 01:28.4
19 7 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 44:57.9 + 01:48.6
20 35 Ivan Vassilevskiy 1993 Kazakhstan 45:15.9 + 02:06.6
21 26 Savas Ates 1995 Turkey 45:23.5 + 02:14.2
22 17 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 45:35.8 + 02:26.5
23 56 Alibek Mussin 1995 Kazakhstan 45:39.1 + 02:29.8
24 25 Nikita Stoyan 1994 Kazakhstan 46:03.0 + 02:53.7
25 15 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 46:09.1 + 02:59.8
26 57 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan 46:11.3 + 03:02.0
27 61 Anatoliy Chernytevich 1994 Kazakhstan 46:27.8 + 03:18.5
28 27 Denis Zagainov 1995 Kazakhstan 46:35.0 + 03:25.7
29 12 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 46:36.1 + 03:26.8
30 22 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 46:36.6 + 03:27.3
31 42 Andrey Fandyushin 1993 Kazakhstan 46:55.2 + 03:45.9
32 31 Sergey Nakonechnyy 1996 Kazakhstan 47:03.1 + 03:53.8
33 28 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 47:06.6 + 03:57.3
34 49 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan 47:13.9 + 04:04.6
35 62 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 47:19.2 + 04:09.9
36 44 Igor Mersiyanov 1992 Kazakhstan 47:25.1 + 04:15.8
37 34 Mikhail Pavlov 1992 Kazakhstan 47:25.3 + 04:16.0
38 47 Vladimir Dyachenko 1993 Kazakhstan 47:42.1 + 04:32.8
39 60 Danil Romanov 1994 Kazakhstan 47:43.6 + 04:34.3
40 29 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 47:53.9 + 04:44.6
41 67 Andrey Sobolevskiy 1996 Kazakhstan 48:07.1 + 04:57.8
42 39 Vladimir Fedotov 1997 Kazakhstan 48:28.8 + 05:19.5
43 64 Dilmurat Nazarkhanov 1993 Kazakhstan 48:29.6 + 05:20.3
44 55 Ilyas Yessymkanov 1996 Kazakhstan 48:54.8 + 05:45.5
45 33 Nikita Mariyadi 1994 Kazakhstan 49:00.0 + 05:50.7
46 59 Igor Khmelnitskiy 1995 Kazakhstan 49:05.8 + 05:56.5
47 54 Daniil Sporygin 1997 Kazakhstan 49:20.2 + 06:10.9
48 63 Birzhan Sagatbehov 1994 Almaty Skiclub 49:23.2 + 06:13.9
49 37 Aldanysh Kalibekov 1996 Kazakhstan 49:40.1 + 06:30.8
50 50 Nurbol Toktarkhanov 1994 Kazakhstan 49:45.2 + 06:35.9
51 51 Ruslan Zholdaspaev 1996 Kazakhstan 49:46.3 + 06:37.0
52 45 Alexandr Vorobyov 1998 Kazakhstan 50:23.0 + 07:13.7
53 30 Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan 50:27.9 + 07:18.6
54 40 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 50:39.8 + 07:30.5
55 32 Nikita Zharnossenko 1998 Kazakhstan 50:42.0 + 07:32.7
56 66 Roman Ivanov 1995 Kazakhstan 50:42.5 + 07:33.2
57 48 Sergey Nor 1996 Kazakhstan 51:19.9 + 08:10.6
58 52 Darhan Ahtaev 1994 Kazakhstan 51:48.3 + 08:39.0
59 58 Dayletbek Baltash 1994 Kazakhstan 53:25.7 + 10:16.4
60 65 Yevgeniy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan 53:33.6 + 10:24.3
61 38 Roman Oskolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan 55:06.6 + 11:57.3
62 41 Kuanysh Yelgazinov 1995 Kazakhstan 56:40.7 + 13:31.4
DNS 46 Alexandr Travnikov 1996 Kazakhstan
DNS 53 Dmitriy Travnikov 1996 Kazakhstan
DNS 9 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
DNF 14 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey
DNF 3 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan
DNF 36 Igor Zhabchuk 1994 Kazakhstan

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Friday 17.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014