Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free Mass Start - Almaty
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 17.Jan 2014, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
43:09.3
2
5
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 01.9
3
4
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 02.5
4
10
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
+ 02.6
5
8
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 09.3
6
18
Serov
Maxim
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 09.5
7
23
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 09.9
8
11
Ossipov
Aleksandr
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 10.3
9
20
Mukhin
Rinat
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 12.8
10
16
Tkachenko
Nikita
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 41.9
11
21
Bondarenko
Yevgeniy
1991
Kazakhstan
+ 43.5
12
19
Smagin
Nikita
1991
Kazakhstan
+ 44.7
12
43
Kondryschev
Andrey
1983
Kazakhstan
+ 44.7
14
6
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
+ 45.6
15
1
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 01:12.9
16
24
Rakhimbayev
Almas
1989
Kazakhstan
+ 01:20.6
17
68
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 01:22.5
18
13
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
+ 01:28.4
19
7
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
+ 01:48.6
20
35
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 02:06.6
21
26
Ates
Savas
1995
Turkey
+ 02:14.2
22
17
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 02:26.5
23
56
Mussin
Alibek
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 02:29.8
24
25
Stoyan
Nikita
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 02:53.7
25
15
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 02:59.8
26
57
Mukhin
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:02.0
27
61
Chernytevich
Anatoliy
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 03:18.5
28
27
Zagainov
Denis
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 03:25.7
29
12
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 03:26.8
30
22
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
+ 03:27.3
31
42
Fandyushin
Andrey
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 03:45.9
32
31
Nakonechnyy
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 03:53.8
33
28
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 03:57.3
34
49
Beletskiy
Danil
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 04:04.6
35
62
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 04:09.9
36
44
Mersiyanov
Igor
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 04:15.8
37
34
Pavlov
Mikhail
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 04:16.0
38
47
Dyachenko
Vladimir
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 04:32.8
39
60
Romanov
Danil
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 04:34.3
40
29
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 04:44.6
41
67
Sobolevskiy
Andrey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 04:57.8
42
39
Fedotov
Vladimir
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 05:19.5
43
64
Nazarkhanov
Dilmurat
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 05:20.3
44
55
Yessymkanov
Ilyas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 05:45.5
45
33
Mariyadi
Nikita
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 05:50.7
46
59
Khmelnitskiy
Igor
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 05:56.5
47
54
Sporygin
Daniil
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 06:10.9
48
63
Sagatbehov
Birzhan
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 06:13.9
49
37
Kalibekov
Aldanysh
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 06:30.8
50
50
Toktarkhanov
Nurbol
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 06:35.9
51
51
Zholdaspaev
Ruslan
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 06:37.0
52
45
Vorobyov
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 07:13.7
53
30
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 07:18.6
54
40
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 07:30.5
55
32
Zharnossenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 07:32.7
56
66
Ivanov
Roman
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 07:33.2
57
48
Nor
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 08:10.6
58
52
Ahtaev
Darhan
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 08:39.0
59
58
Baltash
Dayletbek
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 10:16.4
60
65
Kolesnikov
Yevgeniy
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 10:24.3
61
38
Oskolskiy
Roman
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 11:57.3
62
41
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 13:31.4
DNS
46
Travnikov
Alexandr
1996
Kazakhstan
DNS
53
Travnikov
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
DNS
9
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
DNF
14
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
DNF
3
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
DNF
36
Zhabchuk
Igor
1994
Kazakhstan