Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
2 6 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
3 4 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
4 8 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
5 11 Elena Turysheva 1986 Russia
6 3 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
7 19 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
8 12 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
9 14 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
10 7 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
11 16 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
12 5 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia
13 18 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
14 21 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
15 9 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
16 15 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
17 17 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
18 20 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
19 23 Olga Rumiantseva 1982 Russia
20 22 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
21 24 Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia
22 25 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
23 28 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan
24 30 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
25 1 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
26 13 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
27 26 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
28 27 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
29 29 Natalia Belova 1982 Russia
30 - Olga Milkova 1976 Russia
31 - Daria Fedenok 1990 Russia
32 - Olga Khudiaeva 1990 Russia
33 - Lilia Stepanova 1985 Russia
34 - Anastasija Negutsa 1979 Russia
35 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
36 - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
37 - Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia
38 - Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine
39 - Evgenia Shilova 1987 Russia
40 - Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia
41 - Anna Grahova 1984 Russia
42 - Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
43 - Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine
44 - Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
45 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
45 - Evgenija Bazarnova 1986 Russia
47 - Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia
48 - Marina Truhina 1986 Russia
49 - Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia
50 - Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
51 - Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine
52 - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
53 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
54 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
55 - Tatjana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
56 - Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
57 - Galina Baturina 1976 Russia
58 - Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
59 - Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
60 - Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia
61 - Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia
62 - Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine
63 - Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia
64 - Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia
65 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
66 - Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia
67 - Lidija Holina 1986 Russia
68 - Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia
69 - Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia
70 - Marina Antipova 1987 Russia
71 - Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia
72 - Anna Kazantseva 1991 Russia
73 - Snezhana Melnikova 1990 Russia
74 - Irina Cherniaeva 1985 Russia
75 - Tatiana Vafina 1989 Russia
76 - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
77 - Nina Nemtsova 1989 Russia
78 - Diana Shyriaeva 1991 Russia
79 - Anna Lazareva 1988 Russia
80 - Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
81 - Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia
82 - Svetlana Bochkareva 1990 Russia
83 - Elizaveta Sidorova 1992 Russia
84 - Larisa Soboleva 1973 Russia
85 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
86 - Agata Zateeva 1988 Russia
87 - Anna Shiller 1993 Russia
88 - Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia
89 - Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia
90 - Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia
91 - Alena Usoltseva 1989 Russia
92 - Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
93 - Yulia Kriukova 1989 Russia
94 - Anastasia Bublik 1989 Russia
95 - Yana Frolova 1991 Russia
96 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
97 - Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia
98 - Nadezhda Berseneva 1986 Russia
99 - Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia
100 - Lada Strukova 1990 Russia
101 - Alexandra Kalayda 1991 Russia
102 - Olga Reshetkova 1982 Kyrgyzstan
DSQ 10 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
DNS - Marina Batavina 1992 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
DNS - Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia
DNS - Maria Privezentseva 1993 Russia
DNS - Elena Burykina 1991 Russia
DNS - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
DNS - Aliaksandra Tatarinskaya 1988 Belarus
DNS - Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
DNS - Alexandra Kudrina 1990 Russia
DNS - Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia
DNS - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNS - Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
DNS - Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia
DNS - Anna Slepova 1984 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Naldeeva 1987 Russia
DNS - Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia
DNS - Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia
DNS - Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia
DNS - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
DNS - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
DNS - Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia
DNS - Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
DNS - Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 26.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010