Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 5.Jan 2014, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
101
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
2
102
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
3
106
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
4
111
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
5
105
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
6
104
Trenkle
Tobias
1994
Germany
7
108
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
8
103
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
9
110
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
10
120
Schuler
Adrian
1996
Germany
11
107
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
12
109
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
13
117
Bauermeister
Fabian
1994
Germany
14
122
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
15
123
Stadlbauer
Sebastian
1994
Austria
16
126
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
17
118
Pfab
Johannes
1990
Germany
18
112
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
19
114
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
20
121
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
21
125
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
22
128
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
23
124
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
24
130
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
25
113
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
26
116
Stiebritz
Christian
1994
Germany
27
129
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
28
-
Weisheit
Martin
1993
Germany
29
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
30
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
31
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
32
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
33
-
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain
34
-
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
35
-
Ernst
Lukas
1996
Germany
36
-
Vosshage
Eric
1996
Germany
37
-
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
38
-
Lentsch
Urban
1994
Austria
39
-
Weyer
Tobias
1995
Germany
40
-
Riedlsperger
Tobias
1996
Austria
41
-
Gotthalmseder
Alexander
1994
Austria
42
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
43
-
Greiner
Christoph
1995
Austria
44
-
Thier
Maximilian
1995
Austria
45
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
46
-
Bähr
Johannes
1995
Germany
47
-
Schwaiger
Johann
1995
Austria
48
-
Waldner
Matti
1996
Austria
49
-
Eglitis
Viesturs
1994
Latvia
50
-
Doppelreiter
Martin
1994
Austria
51
-
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
52
-
Bauer
Daniel
1995
Austria
53
-
Korsunovs
Reinis
1992
Latvia
54
-
Zlöbl
Thomas
1994
Austria
55
-
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
56
-
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
57
-
Gyallai
Soma
1997
Hungary
58
-
Buki
David
1995
Hungary