Sign in Sign up

Kranj - Medvode

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 40:49.9 40:49.9
2 10 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 40:52.8 + 02.9
3 12 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 41:04.7 + 14.8
4 15 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 41:43.0 + 53.1
5 3 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy 41:47.2 + 57.3
6 24 Radek Sretr 1982 Czech Republic 41:52.9 + 01:03.0
7 18 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 41:57.1 + 01:07.2
8 6 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 42:03.1 + 01:13.2
9 1 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 42:04.5 + 01:14.6
10 9 David Romer 1978 Switzerland 42:07.1 + 01:17.2
11 16 David Hofer 1983 Italy 42:09.3 + 01:19.4
12 35 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 42:10.4 + 01:20.5
13 13 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 42:23.2 + 01:33.3
14 28 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 42:25.1 + 01:35.2
15 38 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 42:46.9 + 01:57.0
16 19 Adam Kates 1980 Canada 42:48.7 + 01:58.8
17 27 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 42:50.8 + 02:00.9
18 7 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 42:59.4 + 02:09.5
19 14 Pierre Chauvet 1979 France 43:03.2 + 02:13.3
20 5 Patrik Mächler 1972 Switzerland 43:06.2 + 02:16.3
21 20 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 43:06.6 + 02:16.7
22 30 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 43:07.4 + 02:17.5
23 2 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 43:12.8 + 02:22.9
24 31 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 43:36.0 + 02:46.1
25 11 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 43:54.3 + 03:04.4
26 36 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 43:59.4 + 03:09.5
27 25 Steve Ullmann 1984 Germany 44:06.6 + 03:16.7
28 33 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 44:11.3 + 03:21.4
29 34 Christian Seeger 1982 Germany 44:14.8 + 03:24.9
30 53 Marc Mayer 1978 Austria 44:19.3 + 03:29.4
31 23 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 44:26.8 + 03:36.9
32 40 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 45:32.0 + 04:42.1
33 37 Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 45:36.6 + 04:46.7
34 26 Anthony Marguet 1982 France 45:43.0 + 04:53.1
35 21 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 46:10.0 + 05:20.1
36 52 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 46:33.8 + 05:43.9
37 43 Jan Stransky 1986 Czech Republic 46:39.9 + 05:50.0
38 29 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 46:48.8 + 05:58.9
39 48 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 46:56.8 + 06:06.9
40 41 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 47:03.7 + 06:13.8
41 50 Mariusz Hluchnik 1986 Poland 47:07.1 + 06:17.2
42 42 Pawel Fundanicz 1985 Poland 47:31.1 + 06:41.2
43 55 Iztok Cop 1972 Slovenia 47:55.8 + 07:05.9
44 57 Luka Bozic 1984 Slovenia 48:49.8 + 07:59.9
45 45 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 49:38.6 + 08:48.7
46 49 Slawomir Jalowiczor 1987 Poland 49:39.5 + 08:49.6
47 56 Igor Jesenovec 1982 Slovenia 49:57.1 + 09:07.2
DNS 4 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland
DNS 51 Adrian Biernat 1988 Poland
DNS 54 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia
DNF 17 Anael Huard 1981 France
DNF 22 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy
DNF 32 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia
DNF 39 Alberto Ruiz 1984 Spain
DNF 44 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy
DNF 46 Mariusz Zowada 1985 Poland
DNF 47 Jure Trsar 1983 Slovenia
DNF 58 Andrej Ropret 1980 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Kranj - Medvode
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 12.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005