Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
2 2 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
3 3 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
4 5 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
5 22 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
6 4 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
7 11 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
8 15 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
9 6 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
10 8 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
11 17 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
12 25 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
13 10 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
14 12 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
15 24 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
16 28 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
17 14 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
18 18 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
19 19 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
20 21 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
21 9 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
22 13 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
23 16 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
24 20 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
25 27 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia
26 7 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
27 23 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
28 26 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
29 29 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
30 30 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
31 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
32 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
33 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
34 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
35 - Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
36 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
37 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
38 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
39 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
40 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
41 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
42 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
43 - Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia
44 - Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
45 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
46 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
47 - Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia
48 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
49 - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
50 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
51 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
52 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
53 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
53 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
55 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
56 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
57 - Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
58 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
59 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
60 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
61 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
62 - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
63 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
64 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
65 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
66 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
67 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
68 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
69 - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
70 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
71 - Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
72 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
73 - Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
74 - Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
75 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
76 - Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia
77 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
78 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
79 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
80 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
81 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
82 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
83 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
84 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
85 - Boris Polkovnikov 1997 Russia
86 - Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
87 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
88 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
89 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
90 - Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
91 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
92 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
93 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
94 - Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
95 - Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia
96 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
97 - Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia
98 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
99 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
100 - Alexandr Vorobyov 1998 Kazakhstan
101 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
102 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
103 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
104 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
105 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
106 - Igor Bondarev 1996 Russia
107 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
108 - Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
109 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
110 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
110 - Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia
112 - Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia
113 - Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
114 - Ivan Raguev 1996 Russia
115 - Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia
116 - Vitaliy Gordeev 1997 Russia
117 - Stanislav Popov 2000 Russia
118 - Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia
119 - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
120 - Valeriy Shadrin 1994 Russia
121 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
122 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
123 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
124 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
125 - Sergey Smirnov 1997 Russia
126 - Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia
127 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
128 - Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan
129 - Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia
130 - Alexander Khodakov 1999 Russia
131 - Danil Popov 1998 Russia
132 - Igor Khmelnitskiy 1995 Kazakhstan
133 - Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia
134 - Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia
135 - Daniil Katlyarchuk 1999 Russia
136 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
137 - Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia
138 - Nikolay Petrik 1998 Russia
139 - Alexander Scherbak 1997 Russia
140 - Grigoriy Sobolev 1997 Russia
141 - Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia
142 - Sergey Eshenko 1998 Russia
143 - Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia
144 - Nikita Egorov 1998 Russia
145 - Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia
146 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
147 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
148 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
149 - Vyacheslav Dobychin 1997 Russia
150 - Denis Loginov 1996 Russia
151 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
152 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
153 - Nikolay Petrov 1997 Russia
154 - Iliya Busygin 1999 Russia
155 - Andrey Diyakov 1999 Russia
156 - Oleg Ponomarev 1992 Russia
157 - Vitaliy Ertov 1999 Russia
158 - Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia
159 - Filipp Shvedov 1999 Russia
160 - Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
161 - Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
162 - Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia
163 - Yesbolat Yesmukhan 1998 Kazakhstan
164 - Alexey Pronin 2000 Russia
165 - Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan
166 - Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
167 - Nikolay Petrov 1999 Russia
168 - Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia
169 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
170 - Vyacheslav Gordiets 1999 Russia
171 - Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia
172 - Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia
173 - Iliya Konusov 1999 Russia
174 - Ilnar Fardiev 1999 Russia
175 - Dmitriy Bogachev 1998 Russia
176 - Ilshat Ziganshin 1997 Russia
177 - Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia
178 - Vladimir Essenson 1998 Russia
179 - Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia
180 - Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia
181 - Kirill Kvitko 1998 Russia
182 - Artem Zarubin 1998 Russia
183 - Daniil Pyltsin 2000 Russia
184 - Dmitriy Alexeenko 1999 Russia
185 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
186 - Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia
187 - Andrey Kuzmin 1999 Russia
188 - Nikolay Dremin 2000 Russia
189 - Kirill Chelebey 1999 Russia
190 - Nikita Veretelnikov 1999 Russia
191 - Ivan Pentin 1997 Russia
192 - Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia
193 - Dmitriy Bogdanov 2000 Russia
194 - Egor Karkin 1996 Russia
195 - Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia
196 - Bogdan Belyshev 1999 Russia
197 - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
198 - Vladimir Ivanov 1999 Russia
199 - Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia
200 - Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia
201 - Vasiliy Simarzin 1999 Russia
202 - Alexey Gayshunov 1998 Russia
203 - Egor Zheleznyakov 1999 Russia
204 - Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia
205 - Roman Pavlov 1997 Russia
206 - Stepan Ustyuzhanin 1995 Russia
207 - Anton Kostochakov 2000 Russia
208 - Mikhail Efimov 1999 Russia
209 - Maxim Polozov 1998 Russia
210 - Boris Isaev 1999 Russia
211 - Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia
212 - Sergey Kukharuk 1998 Russia
213 - Vladislav Matveev 1998 Russia
214 - Alexander Krivopusk 1999 Russia
215 - Igor Tibeykin 1999 Russia
216 - Ivan Mavletov 1999 Russia
217 - Georgiy Kudrin 1999 Russia
218 - Valeriy Poroshin 1998 Russia
219 - Yaroslav Skornyakov 1999 Russia
220 - Dmitriy Baranovskiy 1996 Russia
221 - Anton Karasev 1999 Russia
222 - Kirill Matasov 1998 Russia
223 - Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia
224 - Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia
225 - Fedor Makarov 1997 Russia
226 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
227 - Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia
DSQ - Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia
DSQ - Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia
DNS - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS - Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNS - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
DNS - Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia
DNS - Roman Bulatnikov 1995 Russia
DNS - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
DNS - Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 23.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017