Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 40 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 23:07.1 23:07
2 39 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 23:07.7 + 00
3 38 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 23:22.9 + 15
4 53 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 23:38.4 + 31
5 37 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 23:51.0 + 43
6 65 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 24:01.2 + 54
7 48 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 24:02.0 + 54
8 46 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 24:03.2 + 56
9 73 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 24:06.2 + 59
10 64 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 24:06.4 + 59
11 49 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 24:11.5 + 01:04
12 60 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 24:14.8 + 01:07
13 42 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 24:16.1 + 01:08
14 45 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 24:18.7 + 01:11
15 44 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 24:19.8 + 01:12
16 62 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 24:20.5 + 01:13
17 3 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 24:21.9 + 01:14
18 50 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 24:23.3 + 01:16
19 14 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 24:33.0 + 01:25
20 23 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 24:34.2 + 01:27
20 51 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 24:34.2 + 01:27
22 11 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 24:39.6 + 01:32
23 237 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 24:41.4 + 01:34
24 25 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 24:43.9 + 01:36
25 202 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 24:44.2 + 01:37
26 17 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 24:44.6 + 01:37
27 12 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 24:47.9 + 01:40
28 114 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 24:48.6 + 01:41
29 34 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 24:49.3 + 01:42
30 71 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 24:50.0 + 01:42
31 68 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 24:50.1 + 01:42
32 8 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 24:50.3 + 01:43
33 75 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 24:50.5 + 01:43
34 5 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 24:51.3 + 01:44
35 20 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 24:51.5 + 01:44
36 22 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 24:51.6 + 01:44
37 28 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 24:54.0 + 01:46
38 74 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 24:54.3 + 01:47
39 21 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 24:55.4 + 01:48
40 98 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 24:58.4 + 01:51
41 19 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 24:58.8 + 01:51
42 83 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 25:00.1 + 01:52
43 47 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 25:00.5 + 01:53
44 250 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 25:01.8 + 01:54
45 41 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 25:03.5 + 01:56
46 178 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 25:05.0 + 01:57
47 31 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 25:06.2 + 01:59
48 13 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 25:07.0 + 01:59
48 200 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 25:07.0 + 01:59
50 89 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 25:08.0 + 02:00
51 27 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 25:08.5 + 02:01
52 61 Boris Polkovnikov 1997 Russia 25:08.6 + 02:01
53 77 Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia 25:09.6 + 02:02
54 201 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 25:09.7 + 02:02
55 35 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 25:10.5 + 02:03
56 72 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 25:11.3 + 02:04
57 26 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 25:11.4 + 02:04
58 91 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 25:13.6 + 02:06
59 56 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 25:16.5 + 02:09
60 36 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 25:17.0 + 02:09
61 15 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 25:18.8 + 02:11
62 6 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 25:19.2 + 02:12
63 176 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 25:21.5 + 02:14
64 18 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 25:21.7 + 02:14
65 30 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 25:22.1 + 02:14
66 231 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 25:23.6 + 02:16
67 7 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia 25:23.9 + 02:16
68 24 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 25:24.4 + 02:17
69 16 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 25:25.5 + 02:18
70 69 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 25:26.1 + 02:18
71 97 Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia 25:26.6 + 02:19
72 81 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 25:27.0 + 02:19
73 10 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 25:29.1 + 02:21
74 88 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia 25:29.3 + 02:22
75 55 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 25:30.2 + 02:23
76 67 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 25:30.8 + 02:23
77 228 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 25:31.6 + 02:24
78 104 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia 25:36.0 + 02:28
79 82 Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia 25:37.1 + 02:29
80 116 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia 25:38.8 + 02:31
80 260 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 25:38.8 + 02:31
82 58 Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia 25:38.9 + 02:31
83 113 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 25:39.7 + 02:32
84 92 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 25:41.7 + 02:34
85 90 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 25:42.4 + 02:35
86 209 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 25:42.4 + 02:35
87 192 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 25:42.6 + 02:35
88 78 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 25:43.5 + 02:36
89 32 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 25:45.5 + 02:38
90 9 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 25:45.9 + 02:38
91 99 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 25:47.2 + 02:40
92 43 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 25:47.4 + 02:40
93 272 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 25:50.2 + 02:43
94 131 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 25:51.8 + 02:44
95 115 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 25:54.0 + 02:46
96 87 Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia 25:54.8 + 02:47
97 63 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 25:55.8 + 02:48
98 79 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia 25:56.9 + 02:49
99 29 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 25:57.8 + 02:50
100 86 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 25:58.0 + 02:50
101 1 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 25:59.2 + 02:52
102 217 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 25:59.8 + 02:52
103 109 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 26:02.4 + 02:55
104 189 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 26:04.8 + 02:57
105 76 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 26:05.6 + 02:58
106 112 Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia 26:08.3 + 03:01
107 85 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 26:10.1 + 03:02
108 252 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 26:12.2 + 03:05
109 122 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 26:14.5 + 03:07
110 95 Vyacheslav Dobychin 1997 Russia 26:18.3 + 03:11
111 222 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 26:18.4 + 03:11
112 66 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 26:19.8 + 03:12
113 102 Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia 26:20.3 + 03:13
114 174 Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia 26:20.9 + 03:13
115 148 Sergey Smirnov 1997 Russia 26:21.2 + 03:14
116 105 Alexandr Vorobyov 1998 Kazakhstan 26:21.5 + 03:14
117 103 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 26:23.3 + 03:16
118 57 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 26:28.3 + 03:21
119 123 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 26:28.4 + 03:21
120 215 Alexander Menshikov 1989 Russia 26:30.9 + 03:23
121 126 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 26:33.1 + 03:25
122 96 Alexander Nevolskikh 1996 Russia 26:33.6 + 03:26
123 165 Vyacheslav Tatarinov 1999 Russia 26:34.1 + 03:26
124 179 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 26:35.1 + 03:27
125 106 Alexander Scherbak 1997 Russia 26:35.6 + 03:28
126 266 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 26:35.8 + 03:28
127 100 Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia 26:36.5 + 03:29
128 127 Andrey Shein 1997 Russia 26:37.5 + 03:30
129 134 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 26:39.3 + 03:32
130 84 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 26:39.8 + 03:32
131 94 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 26:40.4 + 03:33
132 162 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia 26:45.9 + 03:38
133 70 Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia 26:46.1 + 03:38
134 196 Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia 26:46.9 + 03:39
135 137 Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia 26:49.6 + 03:42
136 110 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 26:50.2 + 03:43
137 240 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 26:52.9 + 03:45
138 101 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia 26:53.4 + 03:46
139 142 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia 26:53.7 + 03:46
140 151 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 26:54.8 + 03:47
141 150 Valeriy Shadrin 1994 Russia 26:58.4 + 03:51
142 2 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 26:58.8 + 03:51
143 130 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 26:59.8 + 03:52
144 133 Daniil Krichmar 1999 Russia 27:00.3 + 03:53
145 138 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 27:00.6 + 03:53
146 185 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 27:03.8 + 03:56
147 125 Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia 27:06.0 + 03:58
148 107 Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia 27:06.6 + 03:59
149 117 Yakov Sumarokov 1995 Russia 27:07.2 + 04:00
150 111 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 27:07.3 + 04:00
151 172 Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia 27:07.8 + 04:00
152 263 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 27:08.2 + 04:01
153 242 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 27:08.4 + 04:01
154 220 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 27:09.1 + 04:01
155 120 Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia 27:13.8 + 04:06
156 256 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 27:14.0 + 04:06
157 118 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 27:15.0 + 04:07
158 141 Maxim Malenkin 1997 Russia 27:15.7 + 04:08
159 146 Ilnar Fardiev 1999 Russia 27:16.4 + 04:09
159 187 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 27:16.4 + 04:09
161 157 Alexander Khodakov 1999 Russia 27:17.6 + 04:10
162 136 Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia 27:19.1 + 04:11
163 247 Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia 27:19.2 + 04:12
164 128 Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia 27:19.7 + 04:12
165 265 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 27:20.0 + 04:12
166 108 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 27:23.7 + 04:16
167 158 Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia 27:25.0 + 04:17
168 190 Mikhail Pentin 1999 Russia 27:26.3 + 04:19
169 184 Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia 27:31.0 + 04:23
170 226 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia 27:32.0 + 04:24
171 156 Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia 27:32.5 + 04:25
172 239 Nikita Veretelnikov 1999 Russia 27:41.6 + 04:34
173 214 Vladimir Ivanov 1999 Russia 27:42.4 + 04:35
174 124 Egor Karkin 1996 Russia 27:43.5 + 04:36
175 181 Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia 27:45.0 + 04:37
176 155 Nikolay Petrik 1998 Russia 27:45.3 + 04:38
177 221 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 27:45.9 + 04:38
178 251 Stanislav Popov 2000 Russia 27:46.7 + 04:39
179 234 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 27:47.6 + 04:40
180 147 Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia 27:51.4 + 04:44
181 246 Dmitriy Bannikov 1998 Russia 27:51.7 + 04:44
182 129 Dmitriy Bogachev 1998 Russia 27:51.8 + 04:44
183 205 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 27:53.3 + 04:46
184 132 Igor Bondarev 1996 Russia 27:53.9 + 04:46
185 135 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 27:54.6 + 04:47
186 177 Igor Khmelnitskiy 1995 Kazakhstan 27:57.6 + 04:50
187 145 Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia 27:59.2 + 04:52
188 167 Mikhail Efimov 1999 Russia 27:59.5 + 04:52
189 199 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 28:01.2 + 04:54
190 241 Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia 28:02.2 + 04:55
191 211 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 28:04.5 + 04:57
192 154 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia 28:04.8 + 04:57
193 159 Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia 28:05.7 + 04:58
193 206 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 28:05.7 + 04:58
195 245 Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia 28:07.2 + 05:00
196 268 Nikita Egorov 1998 Russia 28:08.6 + 05:01
197 232 Daniil Katlyarchuk 1999 Russia 28:13.0 + 05:05
198 119 Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia 28:13.2 + 05:06
199 168 Sergey Eshenko 1998 Russia 28:14.8 + 05:07
200 143 Maxim Polozov 1998 Russia 28:15.1 + 05:07
200 169 Vitaliy Ertov 1999 Russia 28:15.1 + 05:07
202 180 Roman Bulatnikov 1995 Russia 28:15.3 + 05:08
203 161 Vladislav Matveev 1998 Russia 28:21.9 + 05:14
204 140 Danil Popov 1998 Russia 28:25.1 + 05:17
205 193 Ivan Raguev 1996 Russia 28:28.4 + 05:21
206 203 Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia 28:33.0 + 05:25
207 175 Kirill Kvitko 1998 Russia 28:33.6 + 05:26
208 153 Ivan Pentin 1997 Russia 28:36.7 + 05:29
209 225 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 28:37.4 + 05:30
210 152 Bogdan Belyshev 1999 Russia 28:38.8 + 05:31
211 229 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 28:39.7 + 05:32
212 262 Danil Artemiev 1999 Russia 28:42.4 + 05:35
213 213 Ivan Katanov 1997 Russia 28:44.5 + 05:37
214 186 Sergey Kukharuk 1998 Russia 28:45.8 + 05:38
214 259 Andrey Zaviyalov 1997 Russia 28:45.8 + 05:38
216 267 Pavel Shyryaev 2000 Russia 28:49.2 + 05:42
217 188 Egor Rysev 1999 Russia 28:49.5 + 05:42
218 248 Iliya Zenovskiy 1995 Russia 28:51.1 + 05:43
219 257 Iliya Konusov 1999 Russia 28:57.8 + 05:50
220 139 Vladimir Essenson 1998 Russia 29:04.0 + 05:56
221 269 Filipp Shvedov 1999 Russia 29:11.0 + 06:03
222 219 Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia 29:14.7 + 06:07
223 166 Artem Maytesyan 1999 Russia 29:14.8 + 06:07
224 163 Evgeniy Petrakov 1998 Russia 29:15.4 + 06:08
225 216 Egor Zheleznyakov 1999 Russia 29:19.1 + 06:11
226 238 Roman Pavlov 1997 Russia 29:20.2 + 06:13
227 173 Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan 29:22.4 + 06:15
228 258 Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia 29:27.1 + 06:19
229 233 Amil Makhmutzyanov 2000 Russia 29:35.3 + 06:28
230 212 Dmitriy Bogdanov 2000 Russia 29:40.6 + 06:33
231 121 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 29:42.6 + 06:35
232 244 Nikolay Petrov 1997 Russia 29:44.2 + 06:37
233 198 Daniil Pyltsin 2000 Russia 29:47.4 + 06:40
234 144 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 29:56.2 + 06:49
235 197 Nikolay Petrov 1999 Russia 29:58.4 + 06:51
236 249 Denis Pylaev 1999 Russia 30:08.6 + 07:01
237 223 Vasiliy Simarzin 1999 Russia 30:08.7 + 07:01
238 194 Valeriy Poroshin 1998 Russia 30:11.4 + 07:04
239 243 Boris Isaev 1999 Russia 30:13.1 + 07:05
240 208 Oleg Ponomarev 1992 Russia 30:15.3 + 07:08
241 253 Viktor Mankov 1999 Russia 30:18.4 + 07:11
242 254 Dmitriy Baranovskiy 1996 Russia 30:20.0 + 07:12
243 270 Sergey Nesterov 1998 Russia 30:20.3 + 07:13
244 195 Konstantin Petrovskiy 1994 Russia 30:23.8 + 07:16
245 207 Alexander Krivopusk 1999 Russia 30:29.7 + 07:22
246 235 Danil Zhamkov 1999 Russia 30:34.0 + 07:26
247 236 Andrey Kuzmin 1999 Russia 30:38.1 + 07:30
248 183 Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia 30:44.4 + 07:37
249 170 Yaroslav Skornyakov 1999 Russia 30:58.9 + 07:51
250 224 Alexey Pronin 2000 Russia 31:17.3 + 08:10
251 191 Vyacheslav Gordiets 1999 Russia 32:14.3 + 09:07
252 204 Fedor Makarov 1997 Russia 33:56.3 + 10:49
DNS 160 Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia
DNS 182 Anton Snegirev 2000 Russia
DNS 210 Sergey Tarkhanov 1999 Russia
DNS 227 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
DNS 230 Georgiy Kudrin 1999 Russia
DNS 261 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS 264 Yesbolat Yesmukhan 1998 Kazakhstan
DNS 271 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
DNS 33 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS 52 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
DNS 59 Vitaliy Gordeev 1997 Russia
DNS 80 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
DNS 93 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia
DNF 149 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
DNF 171 Igor Borisov 1998 Russia
DNF 218 Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia
DNF 255 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia
DNF 4 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
DNF 54 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 22.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017