Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
2 2 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
3 10 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
4 6 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
5 4 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
6 12 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
7 1 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
8 5 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
9 8 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
10 7 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
11 9 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
12 11 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
13 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
14 - Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
15 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
16 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
17 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
18 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
19 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
20 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
21 - Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
22 - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
23 - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
24 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
25 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
26 - Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia
27 - Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia
28 - Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
29 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
30 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
31 - Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia
32 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
33 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
34 - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
34 - Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia
36 - Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
37 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
38 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
39 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
40 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
41 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
42 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
43 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
44 - Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
45 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
46 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
47 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
48 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
49 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
50 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
51 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
52 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
53 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
54 - Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
55 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
56 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
57 - Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
58 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
59 - Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
60 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
61 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
62 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
63 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
64 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
65 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
66 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
67 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
68 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
69 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
70 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
71 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
72 - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
73 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
74 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
75 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
76 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
77 - Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
78 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
79 - Boris Polkovnikov 1997 Russia
80 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
81 - Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia
82 - Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia
83 - Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
84 - Andrey Shein 1997 Russia
85 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
86 - Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
87 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
88 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
89 - Ilnar Fardiev 1999 Russia
90 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
90 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
92 - Valiery Ponomarev 1998 Russia
93 - Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia
94 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
95 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
96 - Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
97 - Alexandr Vorobyov 1998 Kazakhstan
98 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
99 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
100 - Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia
101 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
102 - Alexander Khodakov 1999 Russia
102 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
104 - Iliya Arlakov 1999 Russia
105 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
106 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
107 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
108 - Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia
109 - Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia
110 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
111 - Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
112 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
113 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
114 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
115 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
116 - Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia
117 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
118 - Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia
119 - Yakov Sumarokov 1995 Russia
120 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
121 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
122 - Sergey Smirnov 1997 Russia
123 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
124 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
124 - Igor Bondarev 1996 Russia
126 - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
127 - Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia
128 - Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia
129 - Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia
130 - Kirill Matasov 1998 Russia
131 - Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia
132 - Nikita Veretelnikov 1999 Russia
133 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
134 - Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia
135 - Igor Khmelnitskiy 1995 Kazakhstan
136 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
137 - Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia
138 - Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan
139 - Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia
140 - Artem Zarubin 1998 Russia
141 - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
142 - Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia
142 - Maxim Polozov 1998 Russia
144 - Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan
145 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
146 - Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia
147 - Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia
148 - Vitaliy Gordeev 1997 Russia
149 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
150 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
151 - Nikolay Petrik 1998 Russia
152 - Ilshat Ziganshin 1997 Russia
153 - Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia
154 - Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia
155 - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
156 - Stanislav Popov 2000 Russia
157 - Maxim Malenkin 1997 Russia
158 - Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia
159 - Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
160 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
161 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
162 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
163 - Grigoriy Sobolev 1997 Russia
164 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
165 - Iliya Busygin 1999 Russia
166 - Stepan Ustyuzhanin 1995 Russia
167 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
168 - Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
169 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
170 - Dmitriy Alexeenko 1999 Russia
171 - Daniil Katlyarchuk 1999 Russia
172 - Kirill Kvitko 1998 Russia
172 - Vitaliy Ertov 1999 Russia
174 - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
175 - Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia
176 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
177 - Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia
178 - Filipp Shvedov 1999 Russia
179 - Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia
180 - Bogdan Belyshev 1999 Russia
181 - Valeriy Shadrin 1994 Russia
182 - Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia
183 - Artem Maytesyan 1999 Russia
184 - Daniil Pyltsin 2000 Russia
185 - Pavel Shyryaev 2000 Russia
186 - Sergey Eshenko 1998 Russia
187 - Dmitriy Bannikov 1998 Russia
188 - Vladimir Ivanov 1999 Russia
189 - Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia
190 - Vladimir Essenson 1998 Russia
191 - Ivan Katanov 1997 Russia
192 - Danil Artemiev 1999 Russia
193 - Evgeniy Petrakov 1998 Russia
194 - Alexey Gayshunov 1998 Russia
195 - Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia
196 - Oleg Ponomarev 1992 Russia
197 - Vladislav Matveev 1998 Russia
198 - Viktor Mankov 1999 Russia
199 - Alexey Pronin 2000 Russia
200 - Denis Pylaev 1999 Russia
201 - Roman Bulatnikov 1995 Russia
202 - Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia
203 - Iliya Konusov 1999 Russia
204 - Georgiy Kudrin 1999 Russia
205 - Nikolay Petrov 1999 Russia
206 - Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia
207 - Kirill Chelebey 1999 Russia
208 - Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan
209 - Amil Makhmutzyanov 2000 Russia
210 - Sergey Kukharuk 1998 Russia
211 - Sergey Nesterov 1998 Russia
212 - Andrey Kuzmin 1999 Russia
213 - Konstantin Petrovskiy 1994 Russia
214 - Boris Isaev 1999 Russia
215 - Dmitriy Bogdanov 2000 Russia
216 - Roman Pavlov 1997 Russia
217 - Danil Zhamkov 1999 Russia
218 - Alexander Krivopusk 1999 Russia
219 - Egor Zheleznyakov 1999 Russia
220 - Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia
221 - Igor Tibeykin 1999 Russia
222 - Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia
223 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
224 - Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia
225 - Dmitriy Baranovskiy 1996 Russia
226 - Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia
227 - Fedor Makarov 1997 Russia
228 - Anton Kostochakov 2000 Russia
229 - Yaroslav Skornyakov 1999 Russia
230 - Valeriy Poroshin 1998 Russia
231 - Igor Borisov 1998 Russia
DNS - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
DNS - Anton Snegirev 2000 Russia
DNS - Sergey Tarkhanov 1999 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 21.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017