Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km - Tarvisio
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 8.Jan 2005, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
37:58.9
2
-
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
+ 17.2
3
-
Fiorentini
Marco
1981
Italy
+ 17.7
4
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 24.9
5
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
+ 26.2
6
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 27.3
7
-
Hofmann
Egon
1980
Italy
+ 33.1
8
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 33.9
9
-
Carrara
Bruno
1977
Italy
+ 41.8
10
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 42.4
11
-
Mächler
Patrik
1972
Switzerland
+ 47.9
12
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
+ 50.0
13
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 50.7
14
-
Schnider
Christoph
1976
Switzerland
+ 59.9
15
-
Passeron
Stephane
1968
France
+ 01:00.8
16
-
Bochert
Kay
1982
Germany
+ 01:11.4
17
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 01:14.9
18
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 01:16.1
19
-
Frei
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
+ 01:16.5
20
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
+ 01:24.7
21
-
Clementi
Federico
1984
Italy
+ 01:24.8
22
-
Follador
Alessandro
1983
Italy
+ 01:34.8
23
-
Longo
Luca
1982
Italy
+ 01:42.4
24
-
Rupnik
Vasja
1977
Slovenia
+ 01:43.7
25
-
Molin Pradel
Luca
1981
Italy
+ 01:44.4
26
-
Mehle
Joze
1980
Slovenia
+ 01:44.9
27
-
Ullmann
Steve
1984
Germany
+ 01:46.3
28
-
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
+ 01:46.9
29
-
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 01:57.1
30
-
Huard
Anael
1981
France
+ 01:58.8
31
-
Romer
David
1978
Switzerland
+ 02:00.2
32
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
+ 02:05.0
33
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 02:05.9
34
-
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 02:08.1
35
-
Grabmayr
Markus
1981
Austria
+ 02:12.6
36
-
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 02:16.1
37
-
Eger
Ulrich
1982
Austria
+ 02:33.1
38
-
Theodule
Valerio
1975
Italy
+ 02:37.1
39
-
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
+ 02:37.4
40
-
Penasa
Mirko
1976
Italy
+ 02:49.1
41
-
Eder
Johann
1983
Austria
+ 02:53.1
42
-
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
+ 02:59.0
43
-
Kirchner
Stefan
1984
Germany
+ 03:00.5
44
-
Tovagliari
Manuel
1981
Italy
+ 03:09.0
45
-
Eder
Johannes
1979
Austria
+ 03:12.4
46
-
Hechl
Lukas
1984
Austria
+ 03:14.5
47
-
Marguet
Anthony
1982
France
+ 03:18.6
48
-
Mariotti Dordi
Klaus
1975
Italy
+ 03:18.7
49
-
Cop
Iztok
1972
Slovenia
+ 03:26.3
50
-
Di Centa
Patrick
1984
Italy
+ 03:27.6
51
-
Keplinger
Markus
1981
Austria
+ 03:27.7
52
-
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
+ 03:40.5
53
-
Pietrogiovanna
Daniel
1984
Italy
+ 03:44.2
54
-
Seeger
Christian
1982
Germany
+ 03:51.6
55
-
Stefani
Riccardo
1984
Italy
+ 04:07.7
56
-
Jelenc
Blaz
1984
Slovenia
+ 04:07.8
57
-
Ruiz
Alberto
1984
Spain
+ 04:33.0
58
-
Buttiero
Stefano
1966
Monaco
+ 14:36.4
DNS
-
Derrick
Ben
1973
Australia
DNS
-
Brus
Darjan
1983
Slovenia
DNS
-
Darlington
Chris
1982
Australia
DNS
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
DNS
-
Bariakov
Ivan
1983
Bulgaria
DNS
-
Fartunov
Vasil
1981
Bulgaria
DNS
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
DNS
-
Eason
Alan
1970
Great Britain
DNS
-
Cseke
Csaba
1974
Hungary
DNS
-
Heard
Simon
1979
Great Britain
DNS
-
Grandelis
Tullio
1977
Italy
DNF
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
DNF
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
DNF
-
Trsar
Jure
1983
Slovenia
DNF
-
Raymond
Mark
1979
Australia
DNF
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
DNF
-
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy