Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 95 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 28:15.9 28:15
2 73 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 28:16.7 + 00
3 69 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 28:19.6 + 03
4 76 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 28:35.4 + 19
5 89 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 28:37.3 + 21
6 66 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 28:44.6 + 28
7 74 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 28:45.1 + 29
8 64 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia 28:47.7 + 31
9 87 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 28:48.7 + 32
10 60 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 29:00.7 + 44
11 75 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 29:06.7 + 50
12 46 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 29:10.5 + 54
13 90 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 29:14.6 + 58
14 65 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 29:16.5 + 01:00
15 42 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 29:17.4 + 01:01
16 88 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 29:22.7 + 01:06
17 58 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 29:26.1 + 01:10
18 86 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia 29:26.6 + 01:10
19 92 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 29:27.5 + 01:11
20 51 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 29:30.2 + 01:14
21 94 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 29:32.0 + 01:16
22 44 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 29:32.1 + 01:16
23 52 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 29:32.6 + 01:16
24 62 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia 29:33.9 + 01:18
25 38 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 29:37.6 + 01:21
26 81 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia 29:41.0 + 01:25
27 47 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 29:41.9 + 01:26
28 45 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 29:42.6 + 01:26
29 55 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 29:46.5 + 01:30
30 79 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 29:51.2 + 01:35
31 53 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 29:58.0 + 01:42
32 50 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 29:58.1 + 01:42
33 37 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 30:04.2 + 01:48
34 25 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 30:09.9 + 01:54
35 56 Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia 30:10.1 + 01:54
36 67 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 30:10.9 + 01:55
37 85 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 30:11.1 + 01:55
38 36 Elena Kibardina 1975 Russia 30:14.2 + 01:58
39 28 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 30:16.2 + 02:00
40 68 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 30:16.4 + 02:00
41 84 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 30:19.1 + 02:03
42 39 Anna Grahova 1984 Russia 30:21.3 + 02:05
43 48 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 30:23.9 + 02:08
44 21 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:25.9 + 02:10
45 17 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 30:29.9 + 02:14
46 35 Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia 30:36.3 + 02:20
47 30 Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia 30:41.5 + 02:25
48 49 Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia 30:46.3 + 02:30
49 24 Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia 30:47.0 + 02:31
50 27 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 31:07.3 + 02:51
51 20 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 31:11.2 + 02:55
52 41 Tatjana Sokolova 1984 Russia 31:11.4 + 02:55
53 14 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 31:15.7 + 02:59
54 78 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 31:16.5 + 03:00
55 80 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 31:18.2 + 03:02
56 26 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 31:18.3 + 03:02
57 40 Daria Stalmakhovich 1987 Russia 31:22.1 + 03:06
58 32 Nina Romanova 1990 Russia 31:34.1 + 03:18
59 43 Margarita Kolotova 1988 Russia 31:42.9 + 03:27
60 2 Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia 31:46.9 + 03:31
61 12 Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia 32:16.0 + 04:00
62 22 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 32:47.0 + 04:31
63 4 Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia 32:49.8 + 04:33
64 8 Anastasia Ostrovskaia 1994 Russia 33:12.7 + 04:56
65 7 Daria Nikishina 1992 Russia 33:43.8 + 05:27
66 5 Alexandra Pryanishnikova 1994 Russia 33:49.4 + 05:33
67 19 Anastasia Voronina 1991 Russia 34:24.8 + 06:08
68 1 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 35:06.5 + 06:50
DNS 10 Alena Makarova 1993 Russia
DNS 11 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
DNS 13 Lilia Pereturina 1988 Russia
DNS 15 Yulia Klapousova 1986 Russia
DNS 16 Anna Shiller 1993 Russia
DNS 18 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
DNS 23 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
DNS 29 Svetlana Zverkova 1973 Russia
DNS 3 Olga Zhdanova 1992 Russia
DNS 31 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
DNS 33 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
DNS 34 Natalia Viacheslavova 1992 Russia
DNS 54 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia
DNS 57 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
DNS 59 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
DNS 6 Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
DNS 61 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
DNS 63 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
DNS 70 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
DNS 71 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS 72 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
DNS 77 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
DNS 82 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
DNS 83 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
DNS 9 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
DNS 91 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
DNS 93 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 27.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012