Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
2 11 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
3 3 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
4 8 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
5 4 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
6 10 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
7 6 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
8 12 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
9 2 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
10 7 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
11 9 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
12 15 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
13 13 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
14 24 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
15 25 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
16 14 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
17 16 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
18 21 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
19 22 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
20 28 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
21 23 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
22 26 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
23 27 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
24 29 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
25 30 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
26 5 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
27 17 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
28 19 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
29 20 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
30 18 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
31 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
32 - Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia
33 - Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
34 - Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia
35 - Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
36 - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
37 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
38 - Alina Kashina 1987 Russia
39 - Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia
40 - Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia
41 - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
42 - Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia
43 - Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
44 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
45 - Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia
46 - Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
47 - Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia
48 - Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
49 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
50 - Yulia Degtiareva 1990 Russia
51 - Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia
52 - Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
53 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
54 - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
55 - Nina Romanova 1990 Russia
56 - Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia
57 - Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia
58 - Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
59 - Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia
60 - Anastasia Voronina 1991 Russia
61 - Tatjana Sokolova 1984 Russia
62 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
63 - Anastasia Plokhova 1991 Russia
64 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
65 - Lilia Pereturina 1988 Russia
66 - Yulia Klapousova 1986 Russia
67 - Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia
68 - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
69 - Anna Shiller 1993 Russia
70 - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
71 - Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
72 - Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
73 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
74 - Anna Grahova 1984 Russia
75 - Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia
76 - Anastasia Ostrovskaia 1994 Russia
77 - Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus
78 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
79 - Margarita Kolotova 1988 Russia
80 - Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia
81 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
82 - Olga Zhdanova 1992 Russia
83 - Galina Palenova 1995 Russia
84 - Viktoria Zharkova 1994 Russia
85 - Daria Nikishina 1992 Russia
86 - Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia
87 - Anna Averina 1995 Russia
88 - Antonina Prilutskaya 1991 Russia
89 - Margarita Tolochko 1992 Russia
90 - Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia
91 - Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus
92 - Olga Zheleznichenko 1995 Russia
93 - Alina Luschenkova 1992 Russia
94 - Alexandra Pryanishnikova 1994 Russia
95 - Marina Antipova 1987 Russia
DNS - Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
DNS - Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
DNS - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia
DNS - Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
DNS - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
DNS - Alena Makarova 1993 Russia
DNS - Anna Slepova 1984 Russia
DNS - Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia
DNS - Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia
DNS - Natalia Viacheslavova 1992 Russia
DNS - Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
DNS - Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia
DNS - Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia
DNS - Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012