Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 75 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 26:30.3 26:30.3
2 109 Nikolai Bolchakov 1977 Russia 26:32.2 + 01.9
3 72 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 26:50.7 + 20.4
4 70 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 26:50.8 + 20.5
5 82 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 26:52.0 + 21.7
6 74 Patrik Mächler 1972 Switzerland 27:00.6 + 30.3
7 134 Pavel Korosteljev 1978 Russia 27:03.1 + 32.8
8 89 Sergej Chtchoutchkine 1978 Russia 27:04.2 + 33.9
9 126 Dmitriy Pirogov 1980 Russia 27:06.1 + 35.8
10 64 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 27:16.2 + 45.9
11 94 Dmitri Tichkin 1980 Russia 27:17.2 + 46.9
12 95 Ludovic Vandel 1978 France 27:17.6 + 47.3
13 68 Andrey Schlyundikov 1975 Russia 27:19.1 + 48.8
14 71 Matthias Beck 1983 Germany 27:19.3 + 49.0
15 79 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 27:20.0 + 49.7
16 102 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 27:21.6 + 51.3
17 69 Victor Revin 1975 Russia 27:21.7 + 51.4
18 111 Anatoly Neuchesov 1984 Russia 27:25.5 + 55.2
19 65 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 27:30.7 + 01:00.4
19 73 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 27:30.7 + 01:00.4
21 93 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 27:32.1 + 01:01.8
22 92 David Hofer 1983 Italy 27:32.5 + 01:02.2
23 114 Dmitri Maslov 1973 Russia 27:34.1 + 01:03.8
24 88 Steve Ullmann 1984 Germany 27:34.5 + 01:04.2
25 66 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 27:36.6 + 01:06.3
26 129 Stephane Passeron 1968 France 27:37.4 + 01:07.1
27 113 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 27:45.2 + 01:14.9
28 77 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 27:46.7 + 01:16.4
29 85 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 27:46.8 + 01:16.5
30 63 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 27:46.9 + 01:16.6
31 146 Sergej Krianine 1971 Russia 27:47.3 + 01:17.0
32 150 Nikolay Fokin 1984 Russia 27:49.3 + 01:19.0
33 101 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 27:50.7 + 01:20.4
34 90 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 27:53.7 + 01:23.4
35 140 Dominik Walpen 1974 Switzerland 27:54.7 + 01:24.4
36 108 Anael Huard 1981 France 27:56.5 + 01:26.2
37 76 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 28:01.7 + 01:31.4
38 127 Christian Seeger 1982 Germany 28:05.7 + 01:35.4
39 91 Anthony Marguet 1982 France 28:08.8 + 01:38.5
40 125 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 28:13.1 + 01:42.8
41 107 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 28:13.3 + 01:43.0
42 80 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 28:17.4 + 01:47.1
43 143 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 28:18.5 + 01:48.2
44 128 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 28:23.5 + 01:53.2
44 78 Radek Sretr 1982 Czech Republic 28:23.5 + 01:53.2
46 106 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 28:28.5 + 01:58.2
47 87 Markus Grabmayr 1981 Austria 28:28.7 + 01:58.4
48 147 Andrea Florinett 1979 Switzerland 28:28.8 + 01:58.5
49 142 Tino Mettler 1979 Switzerland 28:29.2 + 01:58.9
50 133 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 28:30.5 + 02:00.2
50 136 Urs Graf 1975 Switzerland 28:30.5 + 02:00.2
52 105 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 28:33.5 + 02:03.2
53 131 Erik Schneider 1983 Germany 28:34.3 + 02:04.0
54 103 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 28:39.0 + 02:08.7
54 86 Tomas Jakoubek 1979 Czech Republic 28:39.0 + 02:08.7
56 116 Darjan Brus 1983 Slovenia 28:41.1 + 02:10.8
57 83 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 28:42.1 + 02:11.8
58 135 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 28:47.7 + 02:17.4
59 145 Martin Michel 1980 Switzerland 28:52.5 + 02:22.2
60 162 Christian Schocher 1977 Switzerland 28:52.8 + 02:22.5
61 155 Boris Fischer 1980 Switzerland 28:55.6 + 02:25.3
62 138 Thomas Suter 1982 Switzerland 29:08.7 + 02:38.4
63 97 Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 29:13.1 + 02:42.8
64 149 Andreas Buchs 1981 Switzerland 29:29.8 + 02:59.5
65 132 Pavel Brydl 1980 Czech Republic 29:32.8 + 03:02.5
66 84 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 29:41.6 + 03:11.3
67 137 Simon Dräyer 1978 Switzerland 29:42.9 + 03:12.6
68 151 Gaudenz Flury 1980 Switzerland 29:43.2 + 03:12.9
69 139 Dominik Berchtold 1976 Switzerland 29:44.5 + 03:14.2
70 115 Tomas Jakubicka 1984 Czech Republic 29:47.3 + 03:17.0
71 118 Mihai Galiceanu 1982 Romania 29:47.9 + 03:17.6
72 141 Pascal Grab 1984 Switzerland 29:55.9 + 03:25.6
73 96 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 29:58.4 + 03:28.1
74 124 Jure Trsar 1983 Slovenia 30:00.3 + 03:30.0
75 98 Alberto Ruiz 1984 Spain 30:01.5 + 03:31.2
76 99 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 30:11.6 + 03:41.3
77 154 Stefan Kindschi 1984 Switzerland 30:12.3 + 03:42.0
78 144 Philipp Rubin 1982 Switzerland 30:34.4 + 04:04.1
79 156 Florian Rüegg 1983 Switzerland 30:39.4 + 04:09.1
80 158 Thomas Nyikos 1980 Switzerland 30:49.7 + 04:19.4
81 157 Mario Peng 1983 Switzerland 30:53.3 + 04:23.0
82 81 Chris Darlington 1982 Australia 31:04.7 + 04:34.4
83 130 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 31:12.4 + 04:42.1
84 119 Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa 31:20.8 + 04:50.5
85 100 Tim Retchford 1975 Australia 31:58.5 + 05:28.2
86 159 Stephane Gay 1978 Switzerland 32:10.4 + 05:40.1
87 160 Gian Caviezel 1983 Switzerland 32:36.0 + 06:05.7
88 120 Tahsin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 32:40.4 + 06:10.1
89 161 Pascal Messikommer 1980 Switzerland 32:52.4 + 06:22.1
90 122 Duane Butcher 1981 Australia 32:54.6 + 06:24.3
91 121 Alan Eason 1970 Great Britain 33:29.4 + 06:59.1
DNS 104 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy
DNS 110 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria
DNS 112 Viktor Novotny 1982 Czech Republic
DNS 117 Petr Dusek 1984 Czech Republic
DNS 123 Robert Krupicka 1978 Czech Republic
DNS 152 Daniel Tissieres 1984 Switzerland
DNS 153 Sebastian Müller 1984 Switzerland
DNS 67 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005