Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
2 1 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
3 3 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
4 7 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
5 5 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
6 8 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
7 21 Alina Kashina 1987 Russia
8 14 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
9 19 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
10 25 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
11 13 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
12 22 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
13 11 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
14 16 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
15 17 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
16 6 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
17 24 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
18 28 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia
19 29 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
20 30 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
21 10 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
22 12 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
23 18 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
24 26 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
25 27 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
26 4 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
27 9 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
28 15 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
29 20 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
30 23 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
31 - Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia
32 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
33 - Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
34 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
35 - Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
36 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
37 - Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia
38 - Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia
39 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
40 - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
41 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
42 - Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
43 - Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia
44 - Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
45 - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
46 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
47 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
48 - Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
49 - Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia
50 - Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
51 - Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
52 - Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia
53 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
54 - Lilia Pereturina 1988 Russia
55 - Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia
55 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
57 - Natalia Viacheslavova 1992 Russia
58 - Daria Stalmakhovich 1987 Russia
59 - Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
60 - Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia
61 - Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia
62 - Anastasia Plokhova 1991 Russia
63 - Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia
64 - Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia
65 - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
66 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
67 - Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
68 - Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
69 - Tatjana Sokolova 1984 Russia
70 - Olga Zhdanova 1992 Russia
71 - Anastasia Voronina 1991 Russia
72 - Nina Romanova 1990 Russia
73 - Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
74 - Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia
75 - Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
76 - Anna Grahova 1984 Russia
77 - Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia
78 - Anna Shiller 1993 Russia
79 - Viktoria Zharkova 1994 Russia
80 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
81 - Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia
82 - Ekaterina Romanovich 1993 Russia
83 - Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia
84 - Yulia Degtiareva 1990 Russia
85 - Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia
86 - Antonina Prilutskaya 1991 Russia
87 - Yulia Klapousova 1986 Russia
88 - Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia
89 - Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus
90 - Olga Zheleznichenko 1995 Russia
91 - Galina Palenova 1995 Russia
92 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
93 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
94 - Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia
95 - Margarita Kolotova 1988 Russia
96 - Marina Antipova 1987 Russia
97 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
98 - Margarita Tolochko 1992 Russia
99 - Anna Averina 1995 Russia
100 - Alexandra Pryanishnikova 1994 Russia
101 - Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus
102 - Alina Luschenkova 1992 Russia
103 - Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia
104 - Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia
DNS - Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia
DNS - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
DNS - Olga Morozova 1995 Russia
DNS - Irina Khazova 1984 Russia
DNS - Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia
DNS - Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia
DNS - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
DNS - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS - Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia
DNS - Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia
DNS - Alena Makarova 1993 Russia
DNS - Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
DNS - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS - Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 23.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012