Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10 km - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 14.Jan 2006, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
213
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
51:26.1
2
203
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
+ 01.3
3
201
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
+ 01.6
4
207
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 02.3
5
204
Bochert
Kay
1982
Germany
+ 02.6
6
226
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 02.8
7
202
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 04.6
8
212
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 06.3
9
223
Zortea
Agostino
1985
Italy
+ 08.5
10
227
Chioda
Daniele
1985
Italy
+ 09.4
11
215
Clementi
Federico
1984
Italy
+ 09.8
12
230
Ratti
Rafael
1983
Switzerland
+ 10.9
13
210
Beck
Matthias
1983
Germany
+ 11.6
14
224
Hauser
Michael
1981
Austria
+ 13.9
15
232
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 16.0
16
211
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
+ 23.6
17
231
Kirchner
Stefan
1984
Germany
+ 47.9
18
209
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
+ 50.6
19
217
Florinett
Andrea
1979
Switzerland
+ 53.2
20
208
Koch
Beat
1972
Switzerland
+ 58.4
21
233
Ullmann
Steve
1984
Germany
+ 01:02.2
22
206
Frei
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
+ 01:23.8
23
220
Hechl
Lukas
1984
Austria
+ 01:24.5
24
214
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
+ 01:28.6
25
221
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
+ 01:39.5
26
235
Enders
Marcus
1984
Germany
+ 01:39.9
27
225
Yeuilla
Daniel
1985
Italy
+ 01:49.2
28
219
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
+ 02:08.9
29
205
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
+ 02:09.7
30
244
Steiner
Armon
1978
Switzerland
+ 02:17.4
31
236
Mettler
Tino
1979
Switzerland
+ 02:52.4
32
237
Di Centa
Patrick
1984
Italy
+ 03:34.7
33
216
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
+ 03:45.4
34
241
Brus
Darjan
1983
Slovenia
+ 04:49.9
35
259
Rüegg
Florian
1983
Switzerland
+ 04:56.2
36
239
Grab
Pascal
1984
Switzerland
+ 05:01.4
37
258
Joller
Bruno
1980
Switzerland
+ 05:08.6
38
228
Zupan
Andraz
1985
Slovenia
+ 05:58.9
39
243
Trsar
Jure
1983
Slovenia
+ 07:38.0
DNS
229
Jelenc
Blaz
1984
Slovenia
DNS
234
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
DNS
240
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
DNS
242
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
DNS
245
Kalofyris
Nikos
1970
Greece
DNS
246
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
DNS
248
Gkounko
Alexis
1975
Greece
DNS
249
Cseke
Csaba
1974
Hungary
DNS
250
Tsourekas
Dimitris
1973
Greece
DNS
251
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
DNS
253
Moschovakos
Grigoris
1978
Greece
DNS
254
Nakas
Georgios
1978
Greece
DNS
255
Christoforidis
Stavros
1974
Greece
DNS
256
Ferreira
Bevan
1968
South Africa
DNF
218
Huard
Anael
1981
France
DNF
222
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
DNF
238
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
DNF
247
Eason
Alan
1970
Great Britain
DNF
257
Graf
Urs
1975
Switzerland