Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 215 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 25:44.6 25:44.6
2 200 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 25:47.1 + 02.5
3 218 David Romer 1978 Switzerland 25:58.1 + 13.5
4 192 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 26:02.9 + 18.3
5 237 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 26:14.9 + 30.3
6 239 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 26:15.9 + 31.3
7 222 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 26:22.4 + 37.8
8 252 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 26:24.5 + 39.9
9 223 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 26:25.6 + 41.0
10 240 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 26:25.8 + 41.2
11 246 Steve Ullmann 1984 Germany 26:27.0 + 42.4
12 219 Tom Brunner 1985 Germany 26:28.0 + 43.4
13 226 Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy 26:31.6 + 47.0
14 224 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 26:32.9 + 48.3
15 235 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 26:40.8 + 56.2
16 245 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 26:44.7 + 01:00.1
17 209 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 26:45.1 + 01:00.5
18 232 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 26:50.7 + 01:06.1
19 241 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 26:54.4 + 01:09.8
20 190 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 27:00.2 + 01:15.6
21 228 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 27:00.9 + 01:16.3
22 242 Matthias Beck 1983 Germany 27:03.9 + 01:19.3
23 251 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 27:06.6 + 01:22.0
24 205 Erik Hänel 1984 Germany 27:12.6 + 01:28.0
25 230 Erik Schneider 1983 Germany 27:15.9 + 01:31.3
26 201 Andreas Stitzl 1974 Germany 27:18.1 + 01:33.5
27 210 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 27:19.5 + 01:34.9
28 197 David Hofer 1983 Italy 27:20.0 + 01:35.4
29 247 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 27:23.1 + 01:38.5
30 220 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 27:23.4 + 01:38.8
31 250 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 27:26.6 + 01:42.0
32 186 Anael Huard 1981 France 27:28.0 + 01:43.4
33 229 Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria 27:32.1 + 01:47.5
34 244 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 27:38.0 + 01:53.4
35 213 Andraz Zupan 1985 Slovenia 27:41.9 + 01:57.3
36 194 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 27:43.2 + 01:58.6
37 199 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 27:43.3 + 01:58.7
38 191 Ben Derrick 1973 Australia 27:47.6 + 02:03.0
39 204 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 27:47.8 + 02:03.2
40 195 Jure Trsar 1983 Slovenia 27:48.1 + 02:03.5
41 225 Markus Keplinger 1981 Austria 27:58.1 + 02:13.5
42 254 Romain Vandel 1985 France 28:12.4 + 02:27.8
43 216 Darjan Brus 1983 Slovenia 28:44.5 + 02:59.9
44 212 Christian Fernandez 1985 Spain 28:48.0 + 03:03.4
45 243 Rok Grilc 1985 Slovenia 28:48.1 + 03:03.5
46 249 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 28:56.8 + 03:12.2
47 233 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 28:56.9 + 03:12.3
48 236 Markus Grabmayr 1981 Austria 29:00.3 + 03:15.7
49 248 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 29:01.0 + 03:16.4
50 198 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 29:12.5 + 03:27.9
51 238 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 29:25.2 + 03:40.6
52 193 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 29:33.8 + 03:49.2
53 217 Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia 30:01.4 + 04:16.8
54 253 Denis Kauzlaric 1985 Croatia 30:57.7 + 05:13.1
55 207 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 31:19.0 + 05:34.4
56 208 Alan Eason 1970 Great Britain 31:32.7 + 05:48.1
57 227 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 32:35.0 + 06:50.4
DNS 188 Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina
DNS 189 Bojan Samardija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 196 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia
DNS 202 Andreas Schnitzer 1983 Austria
DNS 203 Nikos Kalofyris 1970 Greece
DNS 206 Alexander Kanzian 1984 Austria
DNS 211 Martin Forstneritsch 1984 Austria
DNS 214 Dimitris Tsourekas 1973 Greece
DNS 221 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 231 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece
DNS 234 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF 187 Peter Landl 1985 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006