Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 47 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 25:34.2 25:34.2
2 6 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 25:38.6 + 04.4
3 51 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 25:38.9 + 04.7
4 34 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 25:43.1 + 08.9
5 44 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 25:46.6 + 12.4
6 21 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 25:49.4 + 15.2
7 52 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 25:55.3 + 21.1
8 39 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 25:55.8 + 21.6
9 12 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 25:56.4 + 22.2
10 27 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 25:57.4 + 23.2
11 49 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 25:58.1 + 23.9
12 18 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia 25:59.1 + 24.9
13 29 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 26:07.1 + 32.9
14 37 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 26:08.0 + 33.8
15 19 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 26:11.6 + 37.4
16 14 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 26:13.6 + 39.4
17 28 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 26:17.6 + 43.4
18 53 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 26:18.5 + 44.3
19 25 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 26:20.1 + 45.9
20 13 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 26:22.8 + 48.6
21 43 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia 26:25.7 + 51.5
22 4 Anna Grushina 1986 Russia 26:28.3 + 54.1
23 26 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 26:28.6 + 54.4
24 9 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 26:28.7 + 54.5
25 16 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 26:30.7 + 56.5
26 42 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 26:31.5 + 57.3
27 31 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 26:33.2 + 59.0
28 17 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 26:33.9 + 59.7
29 40 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 26:34.5 + 01:00.3
30 2 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 26:41.6 + 01:07.4
31 38 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 26:44.5 + 01:10.3
32 23 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 26:45.8 + 01:11.6
33 8 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 26:49.0 + 01:14.8
34 36 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 26:50.0 + 01:15.8
35 22 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 26:55.4 + 01:21.2
36 10 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 26:57.7 + 01:23.5
37 35 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 26:59.5 + 01:25.3
38 46 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 27:01.0 + 01:26.8
39 30 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 27:02.7 + 01:28.5
40 69 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia 27:07.9 + 01:33.7
41 5 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 27:08.5 + 01:34.3
42 50 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 27:11.5 + 01:37.3
43 72 Svetlana Rogozhkina 1994 Russia 27:17.8 + 01:43.6
44 45 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 27:18.0 + 01:43.8
45 57 Natalia Viacheslavova 1992 Russia 27:18.3 + 01:44.1
46 20 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 27:21.5 + 01:47.3
47 11 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 27:24.9 + 01:50.7
48 1 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 27:25.2 + 01:51.0
49 61 Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia 27:27.3 + 01:53.1
50 63 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 27:28.5 + 01:54.3
51 3 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 27:32.8 + 01:58.6
52 64 Alina Zinnatova 1990 Russia 27:34.9 + 02:00.7
53 59 Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia 27:41.7 + 02:07.5
54 62 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 27:43.3 + 02:09.1
55 78 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 27:43.7 + 02:09.5
56 15 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 27:57.3 + 02:23.1
57 56 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 28:00.2 + 02:26.0
58 75 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 28:03.7 + 02:29.5
59 88 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 28:06.3 + 02:32.1
60 7 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 28:07.1 + 02:32.9
61 54 Daria Stalmakhovich 1987 Russia 28:13.2 + 02:39.0
62 65 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 28:13.3 + 02:39.1
63 77 Alexandra Bezina 1992 Russia 28:21.6 + 02:47.4
64 58 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 28:29.6 + 02:55.4
65 55 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 28:30.7 + 02:56.5
66 60 Tatiana Fattakhova 1992 Russia 28:34.0 + 02:59.8
67 80 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia 28:35.6 + 03:01.4
68 70 Valentina Bakhtina 1993 Russia 28:39.4 + 03:05.2
69 105 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 28:45.8 + 03:11.6
70 71 Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia 28:49.7 + 03:15.5
71 92 Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia 28:59.7 + 03:25.5
72 85 Maria Pyatkina 1992 Russia 29:02.9 + 03:28.7
73 68 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 29:03.8 + 03:29.6
74 84 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 29:22.8 + 03:48.6
75 97 Valeria Usmanova 1992 Russia 29:25.8 + 03:51.6
76 66 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia 29:36.5 + 04:02.3
77 76 Yulia Klapousova 1986 Russia 29:42.9 + 04:08.7
78 86 Natalia Yakovleva 1987 Russia 29:43.7 + 04:09.5
79 81 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 30:01.4 + 04:27.2
80 96 Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia 30:25.6 + 04:51.4
81 83 Alexandra Guseva 1988 Russia 30:27.9 + 04:53.7
82 73 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 30:33.4 + 04:59.2
83 90 Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia 30:44.0 + 05:09.8
84 89 Natalia Gurkova 1991 Russia 30:46.2 + 05:12.0
85 95 Alexandra Lebedeva 1991 Russia 31:01.4 + 05:27.2
86 94 Anastasia Ostrovskaia 1994 Russia 31:02.6 + 05:28.4
87 82 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 31:03.8 + 05:29.6
88 101 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 31:05.4 + 05:31.2
89 93 Anna Zharkova 1996 Russia 31:12.7 + 05:38.5
90 102 Ulyana Gavrilova 1992 Russia 31:39.9 + 06:05.7
91 87 Polina Soskova 1994 Russia 31:51.6 + 06:17.4
92 100 Anna Bondarenko 1994 Russia 32:13.7 + 06:39.5
93 99 Viktoria Bugaeva 1994 Russia 32:21.6 + 06:47.4
DNS 103 Anastasia Zagorodnikova 1994 Russia
DNS 104 Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia
DNS 24 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
DNS 32 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
DNS 33 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
DNS 41 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia
DNS 48 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
DNS 67 Yulia Romanova 1992 Russia
DNS 74 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
DNS 79 Tatiana Etkina 1993 Russia
DNS 91 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
DNS 98 Olga Zhdanova 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 26.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013