Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Olten
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Thursday 15.Dec 2005, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
2
9
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
3
4
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
4
15
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
5
8
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
6
6
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
7
13
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
8
2
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
9
1
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
10
7
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
11
11
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
12
12
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
13
5
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
14
10
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
15
14
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
16
16
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
17
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
18
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
19
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
20
-
Denardin
Guillaume
1984
France
21
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
22
-
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
23
-
Hofmann
Egon
1980
Italy
24
-
Schneider
Erik
1983
Germany
25
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
26
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
27
-
Kanzian
Alexander
1984
Austria
28
-
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
29
-
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
30
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
31
-
Rath
Tobias
1985
Germany
32
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
33
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
34
-
Beck
Matthias
1983
Germany
35
-
Nyikos
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
36
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
37
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
38
-
Burn
Bernhard
1981
Switzerland
39
-
Caviezel
Gian
1983
Switzerland
40
-
Stadelmann
Jan
1983
Switzerland
41
-
Jurcevic
Damir
1978
Croatia
42
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
43
-
Schnitzer
Andreas
1983
Austria
44
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
45
-
Trsar
Jure
1983
Slovenia
46
-
Wallimann
Einar
1982
Switzerland
47
-
Grilc
Rok
1985
Slovenia
48
-
Brus
Darjan
1983
Slovenia
49
-
Molin Pradel
Luca
1981
Italy
50
-
Glushkov
Igor
1968
Russia
51
-
Klobucar
Denis
1983
Croatia
52
-
Gkounko
Alexis
1975
Greece
53
-
Abramovic
Alen
1976
Croatia
54
-
Figi
Fabian
1985
Switzerland
55
-
Tsakiris
Athanasios
1965
Greece
56
-
Moschovakos
Grigoris
1978
Greece
57
-
Mitroulas
Giannis
1974
Greece
58
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
59
-
Kalofyris
Nikos
1970
Greece
60
-
Golubkov
Leonid
1963
Russia
DNS
-
Buchs
Andreas
1981
Switzerland
DNS
-
Silva
Danny
1973
Portugal