Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 45 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 13:10.4 13:10
2 57 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 13:15.1 + 04
3 51 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 13:20.8 + 10
4 62 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 13:22.2 + 11
5 30 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 13:24.5 + 14
6 26 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 13:24.8 + 14
7 49 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 13:30.6 + 20
8 56 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 13:31.5 + 21
9 55 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 13:33.2 + 22
10 27 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 13:35.5 + 25
11 24 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 13:38.4 + 27
12 36 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 13:41.8 + 31
13 40 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 13:42.8 + 32
14 37 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 13:47.0 + 36
15 28 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 13:49.1 + 38
16 39 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 13:49.2 + 38
17 63 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 13:51.4 + 40
18 43 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 13:55.2 + 44
19 48 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 13:55.4 + 44
20 32 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 13:57.1 + 46
21 69 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 13:57.6 + 47
22 8 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 13:58.4 + 47
23 5 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 13:58.5 + 48
24 23 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 14:01.8 + 51
25 35 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 14:04.3 + 53
26 33 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 14:05.8 + 55
27 54 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 14:06.5 + 56
28 19 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 14:06.7 + 56
28 4 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 14:06.7 + 56
30 64 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 14:07.0 + 56
31 20 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 14:08.3 + 57
31 46 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 14:08.3 + 57
33 50 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 14:08.7 + 58
34 38 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 14:09.5 + 59
35 16 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 14:09.8 + 59
36 18 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 14:11.8 + 01:01
37 15 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia 14:12.6 + 01:02
38 41 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 14:12.9 + 01:02
39 6 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 14:13.5 + 01:03
40 10 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 14:14.4 + 01:03
41 44 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 14:15.4 + 01:04
42 42 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 14:15.6 + 01:05
42 92 Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia 14:15.6 + 01:05
44 78 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 14:18.4 + 01:07
45 65 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 14:19.6 + 01:09
46 17 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 14:20.7 + 01:10
47 21 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 14:21.1 + 01:10
48 61 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 14:21.2 + 01:10
49 2 Anna Grushina 1986 Russia 14:22.3 + 01:11
50 12 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 14:22.4 + 01:11
51 67 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 14:22.5 + 01:12
52 31 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 14:23.2 + 01:12
53 106 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 14:25.0 + 01:14
54 72 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 14:25.3 + 01:14
54 91 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 14:25.3 + 01:14
56 89 Valentina Bakhtina 1993 Russia 14:26.0 + 01:15
57 22 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 14:26.2 + 01:15
57 9 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 14:26.2 + 01:15
59 14 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia 14:26.3 + 01:15
60 25 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 14:27.5 + 01:17
61 53 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 14:27.9 + 01:17
62 93 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 14:28.4 + 01:17
63 79 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 14:29.7 + 01:19
64 71 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 14:31.8 + 01:21
65 76 Tatiana Fattakhova 1992 Russia 14:32.4 + 01:21
66 13 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 14:35.1 + 01:24
67 34 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 14:36.4 + 01:25
68 1 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 14:37.3 + 01:26
69 11 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia 14:38.8 + 01:28
70 94 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 14:40.7 + 01:30
71 97 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia 14:41.0 + 01:30
72 82 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 14:42.5 + 01:32
73 60 Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia 14:42.7 + 01:32
74 58 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 14:42.8 + 01:32
75 77 Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia 14:50.2 + 01:39
76 95 Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia 14:52.6 + 01:42
77 105 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 14:55.2 + 01:44
78 70 Daria Stalmakhovich 1987 Russia 14:55.5 + 01:45
79 80 Yulia Degtiareva 1990 Russia 14:55.6 + 01:45
80 3 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 14:56.7 + 01:46
81 96 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 14:58.3 + 01:47
82 87 Anna Shiller 1993 Russia 15:02.9 + 01:52
83 100 Alexandra Bezina 1992 Russia 15:04.9 + 01:54
84 83 Tatjana Sokolova 1984 Russia 15:05.5 + 01:55
85 73 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 15:07.4 + 01:56
86 68 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 15:10.4 + 01:59
87 104 Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia 15:10.6 + 02:00
88 84 Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia 15:15.5 + 02:05
89 74 Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia 15:19.8 + 02:09
90 85 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 15:21.3 + 02:10
91 59 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia 15:27.1 + 02:16
92 90 Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia 15:28.4 + 02:17
93 117 Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia 15:29.4 + 02:18
94 115 Anastasia Ostrovskaia 1994 Russia 15:30.9 + 02:20
95 118 Valeria Usmanova 1992 Russia 15:31.1 + 02:20
96 108 Natalia Yakovleva 1987 Russia 15:36.1 + 02:25
97 112 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 15:37.8 + 02:27
98 102 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 15:38.3 + 02:27
99 111 Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia 15:39.0 + 02:28
100 110 Natalia Gurkova 1991 Russia 15:42.3 + 02:31
101 119 Viktoria Bugaeva 1994 Russia 15:43.2 + 02:32
102 101 Tatiana Etkina 1993 Russia 15:45.4 + 02:34
103 113 Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia 15:52.1 + 02:41
104 109 Polina Soskova 1994 Russia 15:57.4 + 02:46
105 120 Anna Bondarenko 1994 Russia 15:58.4 + 02:47
106 116 Alexandra Lebedeva 1991 Russia 15:59.8 + 02:49
107 114 Anna Zharkova 1996 Russia 16:03.2 + 02:52
108 88 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 16:06.7 + 02:56
109 107 Maria Pyatkina 1992 Russia 16:14.4 + 03:03
110 121 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 16:34.7 + 03:24
DNS 103 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
DNS 122 Tatiana Gavrilova 1995 Russia
DNS 123 Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia
DNS 29 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
DNS 47 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia
DNS 52 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
DNS 66 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
DNS 75 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNS 81 Alina Zinnatova 1990 Russia
DNS 86 Yulia Romanova 1992 Russia
DNS 98 Guzel Sirazetdinova 1994 Russia
DNS 99 Ekaterina Romanovich 1993 Russia
DNF 7 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 23.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013