Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 194 Marco Cattaneo 1974 Italy 26:17.6 26:17.6
2 171 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 26:26.9 + 09.3
3 159 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 26:27.0 + 09.4
4 199 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 26:32.9 + 15.3
5 197 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 26:36.2 + 18.6
6 214 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 26:36.9 + 19.3
7 203 Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 26:39.3 + 21.7
8 195 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy 26:39.4 + 21.8
9 140 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 26:47.7 + 30.1
10 137 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 26:50.0 + 32.4
11 180 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 26:52.8 + 35.2
12 156 Pierluigi Costantin 1971 Italy 26:53.5 + 35.9
13 201 Biagio Di Santo 1977 Italy 26:54.3 + 36.7
14 186 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 26:57.8 + 40.2
15 158 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 27:00.3 + 42.7
16 202 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 27:01.9 + 44.3
17 216 Marco Fiorentini 1981 Italy 27:02.5 + 44.9
18 161 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 27:03.0 + 45.4
19 233 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 27:07.8 + 50.2
20 217 David Hofer 1983 Italy 27:11.2 + 53.6
21 153 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 27:12.0 + 54.4
22 173 Matthias Beck 1983 Germany 27:14.2 + 56.6
23 209 Andrea Florinett 1979 Switzerland 27:18.2 + 01:00.6
24 139 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 27:19.4 + 01:01.8
25 223 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 27:20.0 + 01:02.4
26 220 Valerio Theodule 1975 Italy 27:27.6 + 01:10.0
27 175 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 27:27.9 + 01:10.3
28 136 Steve Ullmann 1984 Germany 27:29.0 + 01:11.4
29 178 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 27:30.4 + 01:12.8
30 183 Erik Schneider 1983 Germany 27:31.6 + 01:14.0
31 138 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 27:32.1 + 01:14.5
32 184 David Romer 1978 Switzerland 27:33.3 + 01:15.7
33 169 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 27:33.7 + 01:16.1
34 164 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 27:34.4 + 01:16.8
35 208 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 27:36.6 + 01:19.0
36 204 Juan Jesus Gutierrez 1969 Spain 27:42.4 + 01:24.8
37 185 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 27:42.7 + 01:25.1
38 162 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 27:42.8 + 01:25.2
39 226 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 27:44.3 + 01:26.7
40 205 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 27:46.5 + 01:28.9
41 154 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 27:46.7 + 01:29.1
42 143 Tom Brunner 1985 Germany 27:47.4 + 01:29.8
43 192 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 27:47.6 + 01:30.0
44 224 Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy 27:48.7 + 01:31.1
45 181 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 27:53.1 + 01:35.5
45 188 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 27:53.1 + 01:35.5
47 141 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 27:54.9 + 01:37.3
48 160 Erik Hänel 1984 Germany 27:56.0 + 01:38.4
49 187 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 27:59.9 + 01:42.3
50 179 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 28:01.3 + 01:43.7
51 234 Patrick Di Centa 1984 Italy 28:01.6 + 01:44.0
52 215 Egon Hofmann 1980 Italy 28:02.0 + 01:44.4
53 225 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 28:03.2 + 01:45.6
54 229 Mirco Pezzo 1985 Italy 28:05.2 + 01:47.6
55 206 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 28:06.0 + 01:48.4
56 170 Yauheni Stsaipanau 1980 Belarus 28:10.7 + 01:53.1
57 190 Andreas Stitzl 1974 Germany 28:11.1 + 01:53.5
58 232 Daniel Pietrogiovanna 1984 Italy 28:12.5 + 01:54.9
59 149 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 28:12.9 + 01:55.3
60 218 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 28:16.4 + 01:58.8
61 213 Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania 28:19.3 + 02:01.7
62 210 Anael Huard 1981 France 28:20.9 + 02:03.3
63 227 Manuel Tovagliari 1981 Italy 28:21.1 + 02:03.5
64 237 Luca De Manincor 1985 Italy 28:22.0 + 02:04.4
65 221 Luca Molin Pradel 1981 Italy 28:23.2 + 02:05.6
66 191 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 28:23.9 + 02:06.3
67 198 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 28:24.7 + 02:07.1
68 235 Riccardo Stefani 1984 Italy 28:26.3 + 02:08.7
69 222 Martin Michel 1980 Switzerland 28:29.5 + 02:11.9
70 231 Mirko Rigoni 1982 Italy 28:31.2 + 02:13.6
71 134 Daniel Kuzmin 1978 Israel 28:34.9 + 02:17.3
72 147 Stephane Passeron 1968 France 28:44.1 + 02:26.5
73 207 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 28:45.9 + 02:28.3
74 228 Stefano Bonetta 1985 Italy 28:50.0 + 02:32.4
75 176 Andraz Zupan 1985 Slovenia 28:52.7 + 02:35.1
76 212 Alexej Tsiareshka 1982 Belarus 28:53.7 + 02:36.1
77 163 Mihai Galiceanu 1982 Romania 28:58.4 + 02:40.8
78 182 Christian Fernandez 1985 Spain 28:58.7 + 02:41.1
79 230 Thomas Nyikos 1980 Switzerland 29:15.5 + 02:57.9
80 200 Jure Trsar 1983 Slovenia 29:18.4 + 03:00.8
81 236 Simon Reissmann 1985 Germany 29:27.1 + 03:09.5
82 177 Alexei Eliseev 1983 Belarus 29:41.6 + 03:24.0
83 174 Darjan Brus 1983 Slovenia 29:44.4 + 03:26.8
84 155 Rok Grilc 1985 Slovenia 29:46.5 + 03:28.9
85 157 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 29:52.5 + 03:34.9
86 193 Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia 30:06.6 + 03:49.0
87 145 Takuya Yamada 1978 Japan 30:10.5 + 03:52.9
88 196 Jan Debevec 1985 Slovenia 30:29.6 + 04:12.0
89 167 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 30:41.8 + 04:24.2
90 142 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 30:45.4 + 04:27.8
91 211 Giannis Mitroulas 1974 Greece 31:15.7 + 04:58.1
92 135 Alan Eason 1970 Great Britain 32:48.6 + 06:31.0
93 189 Nikos Kalofyris 1970 Greece 33:09.9 + 06:52.3
94 144 Denis Kauzlaric 1985 Croatia 33:14.2 + 06:56.6
95 148 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece 33:42.2 + 07:24.6
96 146 Helio Freitas 1969 Brazil 40:51.8 + 14:34.2
97 166 Sandro Pinent 1978 Brazil 42:05.0 + 15:47.4
DNS 132 Dachhiri Sherpa 1969 Nepal
DNS 137 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 150 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia
DNS 151 Noureddine Maurice Bentoumi 1972 Algeria
DNS 152 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS 168 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia
DNS 172 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 219 Roberto De Zolt Ponte 1970 Italy
DNF 165 Grigoris Moschovakos 1978 Greece

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006