Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
2 6 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
3 8 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
4 2 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
5 4 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
6 5 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
7 10 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
8 14 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
9 12 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
10 21 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
11 3 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
12 11 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
13 9 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
14 13 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
15 15 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
16 17 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
17 7 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
18 19 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
19 25 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
20 28 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
21 18 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
22 20 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
23 22 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
24 24 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
25 26 Tatiana Maltseva 1988 Russia
26 16 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
27 23 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
28 27 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
29 29 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
30 30 Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia
31 - Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
32 - Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
33 - Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
34 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
35 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
36 - Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
37 - Svetlana Repnitsina 1989 Russia
38 - Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia
39 - Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia
40 - Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
41 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
42 - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
43 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
44 - Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
45 - Maria Lapshina 1988 Russia
46 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
47 - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
48 - Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia
49 - Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia
50 - Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia
51 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
51 - Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia
53 - Elena Kibardina 1975 Russia
54 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
55 - Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia
56 - Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
57 - Tatiana Fattakhova 1992 Russia
58 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
59 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
60 - Evgenia Mariutina 1990 Russia
61 - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
62 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
63 - Galina Nikitina 1992 Russia
64 - Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
65 - Tatiana Etkina 1993 Russia
66 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
67 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
68 - Ekaterina Kazantseva 1992 Russia
69 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
70 - Ekaterina Boltacheva 1991 Russia
71 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
72 - Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia
73 - Ekaterina Abramova 1995 Russia
74 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
75 - Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
76 - Alexandra Kruzhevnikova 1994 Russia
77 - Oxana Axenova 1989 Russia
78 - Anastasia Zolnikova 1991 Russia
79 - Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia
80 - Anna Zharkova 1996 Russia
81 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
82 - Ekaterina Belozertseva 1986 Russia
83 - Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia
84 - Ekaterina Minaeva 1993 Russia
85 - Daria Starkova 1995 Russia
86 - Viktoria Konstantinova 1994 Russia
87 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
88 - Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia
89 - Elena Ashikhmina 1995 Russia
90 - Natalia Ogorodnikova 1993 Russia
91 - Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia
92 - Svetlana Kliukova 1994 Russia
93 - Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia
94 - Ekaterina Guschina 1992 Russia
95 - Alena Kuznetsova 1994 Russia
96 - Olga Koscheeva 1994 Russia
97 - Nina Kazakova 1993 Russia
98 - Natalia Nalivaykina 1994 Russia
99 - Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia
100 - Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia
101 - Tamara Kirillova 1990 Russia
102 - Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia
103 - Viktoria Kuneevskaia 1996 Russia
104 - Anastasia Narezhnaya 1993 Russia
105 - Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia
106 - Elizaveta Baydikova 1997 Russia
107 - Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia
108 - Elizaveta Nikulina 1995 Russia
109 - Viktoria Vitaleva 1995 Russia
110 - Daria Galichina 1993 Russia
111 - Elizaveta Gruneva 1998 Russia
112 - Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia
113 - Alexandra Kotkova 1997 Russia
DNS - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
DNS - Anna Proskurina 1990 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Friday 23.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013