Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Trondheim
Cross-Country, World Cup, Tuesday 24.Feb 2004, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
2
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
100
2
4
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
80
3
16
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
60
4
6
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
50
5
14
Elden
Trond Einar
1970
Norway
45
6
1
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
40
7
5
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
36
8
15
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
32
9
8
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
29
10
10
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
26
11
11
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
24
12
12
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
22
13
3
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
20
14
7
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
18
15
9
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
16
16
13
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
15
17
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
14
18
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
13
19
-
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
12
20
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
11
21
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
10
22
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
9
23
-
Skåren
Arve
1977
Norway
8
24
-
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
7
25
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
6
26
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
5
27
-
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
4
28
-
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
3
29
-
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
2
30
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
1
31
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
32
-
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
33
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
34
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
35
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
36
-
Virolainen
Roman
1981
Russia
37
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
38
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
39
-
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
40
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
41
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
42
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
43
-
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
44
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
45
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
46
-
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
47
-
Raudsepp
Pavo
1973
Estonia
48
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
49
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
50
-
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
51
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
52
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
53
-
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
54
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
55
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
56
-
Mortensen
Arne
1979
Norway
57
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
58
-
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
59
-
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
60
-
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
61
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
62
-
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
63
-
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
64
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
65
-
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
66
-
Pedersen
Audun Domaas
1980
Norway
67
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
68
-
Andersen
Ruben
1977
Norway
69
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
70
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
71
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
72
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
73
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
DNS
-
Bjørnstad
Ketil
1975
Norway
DNS
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan