Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 28 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 14:19.3 14:19
2 47 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 14:23.3 + 03
3 50 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 14:33.6 + 14
4 27 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 14:34.7 + 15
5 13 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 14:39.3 + 19
6 46 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 14:40.7 + 21
7 32 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 14:41.4 + 22
8 30 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 14:47.0 + 27
9 41 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 14:47.3 + 27
10 134 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia 14:47.9 + 28
11 36 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 14:50.4 + 31
12 39 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 14:50.5 + 31
13 98 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 14:50.6 + 31
14 44 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 14:53.9 + 34
15 38 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 14:54.4 + 35
16 45 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 14:55.2 + 35
17 25 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 14:55.4 + 36
18 40 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia 14:55.7 + 36
19 48 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 14:57.4 + 38
20 10 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 14:58.5 + 39
21 126 Tatiana Maltseva 1988 Russia 15:00.1 + 40
22 34 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 15:03.1 + 43
23 43 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 15:04.0 + 44
24 33 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 15:04.7 + 45
25 29 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 15:04.8 + 45
26 16 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 15:07.9 + 48
27 37 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 15:13.0 + 53
28 21 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 15:13.2 + 53
29 52 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 15:18.0 + 58
30 18 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 15:19.1 + 59
31 31 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 15:20.3 + 01:00
32 42 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 15:21.4 + 01:02
33 110 Svetlana Zverkova 1973 Russia 15:25.1 + 01:05
34 99 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 15:25.7 + 01:06
35 20 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 15:26.6 + 01:07
36 26 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 15:27.8 + 01:08
37 35 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 15:29.0 + 01:09
37 66 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 15:29.0 + 01:09
39 128 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 15:30.5 + 01:11
40 22 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 15:31.3 + 01:11
41 121 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 15:34.8 + 01:15
42 88 Elena Kibardina 1975 Russia 15:35.8 + 01:16
43 15 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 15:38.0 + 01:18
44 17 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 15:38.5 + 01:19
45 130 Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia 15:39.3 + 01:19
46 154 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 15:39.7 + 01:20
47 124 Alina Zinnatova 1990 Russia 15:40.7 + 01:21
48 55 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia 15:44.0 + 01:24
49 14 Galina Nikitina 1992 Russia 15:47.7 + 01:28
50 3 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia 15:48.0 + 01:28
50 62 Tatiana Fattakhova 1992 Russia 15:48.0 + 01:28
52 12 Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia 15:48.8 + 01:29
53 69 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 15:51.0 + 01:31
54 23 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 15:51.1 + 01:31
55 53 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 15:51.3 + 01:31
56 9 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 15:54.1 + 01:34
57 24 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 15:54.2 + 01:34
58 135 Evgenia Mariutina 1990 Russia 15:56.4 + 01:37
59 147 Ekaterina Belozertseva 1986 Russia 15:57.8 + 01:38
60 112 Maria Lapshina 1988 Russia 15:58.4 + 01:39
61 57 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 15:59.4 + 01:40
62 11 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 15:59.8 + 01:40
63 64 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia 16:01.7 + 01:42
64 5 Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia 16:04.7 + 01:45
65 59 Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia 16:07.3 + 01:47
66 72 Anna Krylova 1991 Russia 16:07.6 + 01:48
67 4 Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia 16:07.7 + 01:48
68 19 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 16:10.6 + 01:51
69 65 Svetlana Repnitsina 1989 Russia 16:12.7 + 01:53
70 7 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 16:13.7 + 01:54
71 133 Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia 16:14.5 + 01:55
72 63 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 16:15.3 + 01:55
73 6 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 16:16.4 + 01:57
74 139 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 16:16.5 + 01:57
75 60 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 16:16.7 + 01:57
76 145 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 16:17.6 + 01:58
77 67 Daria Kulkova 1991 Russia 16:19.9 + 02:00
78 74 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 16:20.0 + 02:00
79 51 Tatiana Toropova 1992 Russia 16:20.8 + 02:01
80 8 Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia 16:23.3 + 02:03
81 151 Elena Bakhman 1996 Russia 16:28.1 + 02:08
82 85 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 16:28.4 + 02:09
83 54 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 16:29.8 + 02:10
84 114 Anastasia Osipova 1993 Russia 16:33.9 + 02:14
85 105 Anna Zharkova 1996 Russia 16:34.4 + 02:15
86 158 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 16:34.9 + 02:15
87 108 Viktoria Konstantinova 1994 Russia 16:35.7 + 02:16
88 61 Oxana Axenova 1989 Russia 16:38.7 + 02:19
89 120 Anastasiya Trishkina 1989 Russia 16:40.9 + 02:21
90 91 Alena Kuznetsova 1994 Russia 16:41.2 + 02:21
91 96 Natalia Ogorodnikova 1993 Russia 16:42.2 + 02:22
92 2 Dariko Khasaia 1991 Russia 16:42.5 + 02:23
93 68 Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia 16:45.5 + 02:26
94 143 Anastasia Noskova 1995 Russia 16:46.0 + 02:26
95 76 Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia 16:46.6 + 02:27
96 70 Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia 16:49.8 + 02:30
97 93 Yulia Fayzullina 1995 Russia 16:50.2 + 02:30
98 150 Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia 16:51.2 + 02:31
99 95 Viktoriya Kupriyanova 1996 Russia 16:53.1 + 02:33
100 56 Ekaterina Minaeva 1993 Russia 16:53.9 + 02:34
101 155 Natalia Nalivaykina 1994 Russia 16:55.2 + 02:35
102 89 Viktoria Kuneevskaia 1996 Russia 16:55.8 + 02:36
103 148 Aygul Shafikova 1994 Russia 16:58.0 + 02:38
104 107 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 17:01.3 + 02:41
105 140 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia 17:01.4 + 02:42
106 122 Anastasia Zolnikova 1991 Russia 17:02.2 + 02:42
107 109 Anna Proskurina 1990 Russia 17:02.3 + 02:42
108 90 Alexandra Kruzhevnikova 1994 Russia 17:08.1 + 02:48
109 78 Ekaterina Guschina 1992 Russia 17:09.3 + 02:49
110 125 Ekaterina Bobovskaya 1994 Russia 17:11.6 + 02:52
111 153 Tatiana Mezentseva 1996 Russia 17:12.7 + 02:53
112 144 Anna Lozhkina 1994 Russia 17:14.4 + 02:55
113 100 Tamara Kirillova 1990 Russia 17:17.9 + 02:58
114 1 Daria Mitrofanova 1991 Russia 17:19.0 + 02:59
115 138 Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia 17:20.0 + 03:00
116 111 Mariya Davydenko 1996 Russia 17:20.7 + 03:01
117 73 Olga Koscheeva 1994 Russia 17:26.3 + 03:06
118 80 Viktoria Vitaleva 1995 Russia 17:26.8 + 03:07
119 123 Polina Nechaeva 1995 Russia 17:28.5 + 03:09
120 79 Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia 17:29.4 + 03:10
121 87 Tatiana Ermolenko 1994 Russia 17:30.0 + 03:10
122 83 Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia 17:34.3 + 03:14
123 131 Nina Kazakova 1993 Russia 17:35.3 + 03:15
124 127 Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia 17:35.5 + 03:16
125 92 Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia 17:37.5 + 03:18
126 118 Ekaterina Abramova 1995 Russia 17:40.6 + 03:21
127 104 Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia 17:44.7 + 03:25
128 58 Ekaterina Kazantseva 1992 Russia 17:45.4 + 03:26
129 129 Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia 17:47.5 + 03:28
130 94 Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia 17:47.6 + 03:28
131 75 Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia 17:52.1 + 03:32
132 81 Kira Fisenko 1995 Russia 17:55.3 + 03:35
133 86 Nina Tomilova 1996 Russia 17:55.9 + 03:36
134 157 Irina Suchkova 1997 Russia 17:57.3 + 03:37
135 137 Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia 18:00.0 + 03:40
136 101 Anastasia Golovko 1996 Russia 18:03.9 + 03:44
137 82 Anastasia Nikulina 1996 Russia 18:06.1 + 03:46
138 149 Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia 18:06.3 + 03:46
139 115 Elizaveta Solomchuk 1996 Russia 18:07.5 + 03:48
140 102 Svetlana Kliukova 1994 Russia 18:14.4 + 03:55
141 132 Elizaveta Gruneva 1998 Russia 18:19.7 + 04:00
142 146 Elizaveta Nikulina 1995 Russia 18:20.9 + 04:01
143 71 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 18:26.6 + 04:07
144 116 Daria Starkova 1995 Russia 18:27.6 + 04:08
145 152 Sofiya Stepanenko 1996 Russia 18:36.2 + 04:16
146 77 Anastasia Narezhnaya 1993 Russia 18:36.5 + 04:17
147 141 Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia 18:37.6 + 04:18
148 103 Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia 18:41.3 + 04:21
149 97 Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia 18:47.0 + 04:27
150 106 Elizaveta Baydikova 1997 Russia 19:00.9 + 04:41
151 119 Maria Kuznetsova 1996 Russia 19:13.1 + 04:53
152 136 Evgeniya Titova 1996 Russia 19:20.6 + 05:01
153 117 Alexandra Kotkova 1997 Russia 19:20.7 + 05:01
154 142 Daria Galichina 1993 Russia 19:41.6 + 05:22
155 113 Irina Kharitonova 1995 Russia 21:19.6 + 07:00
156 84 Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia 22:03.7 + 07:44
DNS 156 Tatiana Tarasova 1995 Russia
DNS 49 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 20.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013