Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 42:04.0 42:04.0
2 6 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 42:19.9 + 15.9
3 10 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 42:29.4 + 25.4
4 12 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 42:31.5 + 27.5
5 1 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 42:35.1 + 31.1
6 33 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 42:37.1 + 33.1
7 22 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia 42:44.2 + 40.2
8 19 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 42:44.9 + 40.9
9 7 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 42:46.2 + 42.2
10 20 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 42:47.9 + 43.9
11 11 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 42:52.6 + 48.6
12 17 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 42:59.8 + 55.8
13 31 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 43:00.2 + 56.2
14 34 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 43:00.6 + 56.6
15 27 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 43:05.2 + 01:01.2
16 8 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 43:09.0 + 01:05.0
17 5 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 43:10.5 + 01:06.5
18 38 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 43:12.7 + 01:08.7
19 37 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 43:21.6 + 01:17.6
20 39 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 43:24.3 + 01:20.3
21 18 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 43:25.9 + 01:21.9
22 28 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 43:26.2 + 01:22.2
23 21 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 43:30.1 + 01:26.1
24 46 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 43:31.7 + 01:27.7
25 16 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 43:35.9 + 01:31.9
26 13 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 43:37.7 + 01:33.7
27 32 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 43:40.7 + 01:36.7
28 24 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 43:52.8 + 01:48.8
29 42 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 44:07.6 + 02:03.6
30 43 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 44:13.1 + 02:09.1
31 51 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 44:14.6 + 02:10.6
32 25 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 44:17.5 + 02:13.5
33 9 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 44:42.9 + 02:38.9
34 4 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 44:47.6 + 02:43.6
35 40 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 44:53.0 + 02:49.0
36 30 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 44:54.6 + 02:50.6
37 54 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 45:01.8 + 02:57.8
38 47 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 45:05.4 + 03:01.4
39 36 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 45:10.8 + 03:06.8
40 52 Svetlana Rogozhkina 1994 Russia 45:22.6 + 03:18.6
41 49 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 45:22.8 + 03:18.8
42 53 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 45:31.0 + 03:27.0
43 55 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia 45:41.8 + 03:37.8
44 48 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 45:42.4 + 03:38.4
45 35 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 45:56.9 + 03:52.9
46 57 Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia 46:57.9 + 04:53.9
47 45 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 47:00.9 + 04:56.9
48 58 Uliana Serebryakova 1995 Russia 50:00.0 + 07:56.0
49 60 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia 51:43.6 + 09:39.6
DNS 14 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
DNS 15 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
DNS 23 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
DNS 26 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia
DNS 29 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
DNS 3 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
DNS 41 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
DNS 44 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
DNS 56 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
DNS 59 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
DNF 50 Valentina Bakhtina 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 26.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014