Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 28:59.0 28:59
2 4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:07.2 + 08
3 6 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 29:09.0 + 10
4 17 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 29:13.5 + 14
5 36 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 29:40.4 + 41
6 18 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 29:54.0 + 55
7 7 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 29:55.3 + 56
8 10 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 29:57.0 + 58
9 22 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 30:01.1 + 01:02
10 37 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:07.1 + 01:08
11 12 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 30:08.1 + 01:09
12 19 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 30:24.9 + 01:25
13 8 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 30:26.1 + 01:27
14 42 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 30:31.9 + 01:32
15 3 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 30:35.0 + 01:36
16 41 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 30:35.7 + 01:36
17 39 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 30:38.8 + 01:39
18 52 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 30:40.7 + 01:41
19 1 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 30:41.9 + 01:42
20 35 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 30:44.0 + 01:45
21 50 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 30:45.1 + 01:46
22 47 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 30:47.2 + 01:48
23 24 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 30:49.2 + 01:50
24 11 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia 30:51.0 + 01:52
25 40 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 30:53.1 + 01:54
26 15 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 30:53.9 + 01:54
27 49 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 30:56.1 + 01:57
28 14 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 30:59.9 + 02:00
29 2 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 31:02.9 + 02:03
30 38 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 31:09.5 + 02:10
31 28 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 31:11.4 + 02:12
32 29 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 31:15.3 + 02:16
33 23 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia 31:21.6 + 02:22
34 34 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia 31:26.5 + 02:27
35 13 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 31:27.4 + 02:28
36 31 Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia 31:31.2 + 02:32
37 46 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 31:34.7 + 02:35
38 56 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 31:43.7 + 02:44
39 45 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 31:44.3 + 02:45
40 60 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 31:49.2 + 02:50
41 66 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 31:54.5 + 02:55
42 58 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 31:54.7 + 02:55
43 33 Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia 33:02.3 + 04:03
44 53 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 32:04.4 + 03:05
45 63 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 32:12.8 + 03:13
46 78 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 32:14.1 + 03:15
47 61 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia 32:15.1 + 03:16
48 73 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 32:15.9 + 03:16
49 59 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 32:22.4 + 03:23
50 30 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 32:24.2 + 03:25
51 65 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 32:41.0 + 03:42
52 62 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 32:50.0 + 03:51
53 71 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 32:57.9 + 03:58
54 32 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 32:58.4 + 03:59
55 51 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 33:04.1 + 04:05
56 67 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 33:05.3 + 04:06
57 57 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 33:09.6 + 04:10
58 92 Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia 33:19.4 + 04:20
59 109 Ekaterina Schepanskaya 1991 Russia 33:22.6 + 04:23
60 90 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 33:28.7 + 04:29
61 88 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 33:29.6 + 04:30
62 87 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia 33:30.2 + 04:31
63 54 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 33:43.6 + 04:44
64 75 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 33:50.4 + 04:51
65 69 Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia 33:51.5 + 04:52
66 80 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 33:52.3 + 04:53
67 102 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 33:59.2 + 05:00
68 77 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 34:02.3 + 05:03
69 55 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 34:02.9 + 05:03
70 107 Raisa Golovina 1987 Russia 34:04.8 + 05:05
71 112 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 34:05.3 + 05:06
72 81 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 34:07.4 + 05:08
73 96 Valentina Vasileva 1996 Russia 34:23.2 + 05:24
74 82 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 34:24.5 + 05:25
75 85 Anastasia Ablyaeva 1994 Russia 34:30.0 + 05:31
76 68 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 34:33.3 + 05:34
77 72 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 34:35.5 + 05:36
78 79 Tatjana Sokolova 1984 Russia 34:39.0 + 05:40
79 94 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 34:39.4 + 05:40
80 74 Nina Romanova 1990 Russia 34:41.5 + 05:42
81 70 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia 35:02.3 + 06:03
82 99 Maria Smirnova 1995 Russia 35:16.5 + 06:17
83 83 Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia 35:18.8 + 06:19
84 93 Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia 35:32.0 + 06:33
85 64 Valentina Bakhtina 1993 Russia 35:42.2 + 06:43
86 86 Vera Alis 1986 Russia 36:09.3 + 07:10
87 100 Anastasia Zagorodnikova 1994 Russia 36:10.4 + 07:11
88 101 Anna Averina 1995 Russia 36:13.3 + 07:14
89 89 Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia 36:26.2 + 07:27
90 91 Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia 36:26.8 + 07:27
91 110 Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia 36:52.3 + 07:53
92 105 Valentina Pavlova 1995 Russia 36:54.1 + 07:55
93 111 Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia 37:02.2 + 08:03
94 104 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 37:07.8 + 08:08
95 98 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 37:16.3 + 08:17
96 106 Alexandra Pulatova 1995 Russia 37:23.4 + 08:24
97 97 Anastasia Ostrovskaia 1994 Russia 38:31.0 + 09:32
98 103 Anna Bondarenko 1994 Russia 39:04.7 + 10:05
99 108 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia 39:41.9 + 10:42
DNS 16 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
DNS 20 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
DNS 21 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
DNS 25 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
DNS 26 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
DNS 27 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
DNS 43 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
DNS 48 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia
DNS 9 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
DNF 44 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
DNF 76 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
DNF 84 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
DNF 95 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 25.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014