Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
2 3 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
3 4 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
4 6 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
5 9 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
6 8 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
7 24 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
8 17 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
9 5 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
10 21 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
11 2 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
12 16 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
13 28 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
14 29 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
15 30 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
16 7 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
17 10 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
18 12 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
19 13 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
20 26 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
21 11 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
22 14 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
23 18 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
24 19 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
25 25 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
26 15 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
27 20 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia
28 22 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
29 23 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
30 27 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
31 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
32 - Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
33 - Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
34 - Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
35 - Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
36 - Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
37 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
38 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
39 - Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia
40 - Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
41 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
42 - Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
43 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
44 - Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
45 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
46 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
47 - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
48 - Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
49 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
50 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
51 - Vera Alis 1986 Russia
52 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
53 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
54 - Tatjana Sokolova 1984 Russia
55 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
56 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
57 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
58 - Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
59 - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
59 - Maria Smirnova 1995 Russia
61 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
62 - Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia
63 - Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia
64 - Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia
65 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
66 - Ekaterina Chugunova 1993 Russia
67 - Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
68 - Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia
69 - Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
70 - Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia
71 - Anastasia Ablyaeva 1994 Russia
72 - Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia
73 - Raisa Golovina 1987 Russia
74 - Yulia Romanova 1992 Russia
75 - Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia
76 - Darina Ilina 1998 Russia
77 - Nina Romanova 1990 Russia
78 - Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia
79 - Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia
80 - Galina Palenova 1995 Russia
81 - Alexandra Pulatova 1995 Russia
82 - Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia
83 - Anna Bondarenko 1994 Russia
84 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
85 - Irina Antonova 1997 Russia
86 - Valentina Pavlova 1995 Russia
87 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
88 - Anastasia Ostrovskaia 1994 Russia
89 - Anna Panferova 1998 Russia
90 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
DNS - Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
DNS - Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
DNS - Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
DNS - Anna Slepova 1984 Russia
DNS - Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia
DNS - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Monday 23.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014