Sign in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 184 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 24:42.0 24:42.0
2 178 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 24:52.4 + 10.4
3 168 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 24:57.9 + 15.9
4 182 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 24:58.1 + 16.1
5 177 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 25:08.0 + 26.0
6 146 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 25:08.4 + 26.4
7 183 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 25:19.0 + 37.0
8 167 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 25:24.7 + 42.7
9 174 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 25:33.6 + 51.6
10 186 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 25:36.9 + 54.9
11 181 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 25:38.5 + 56.5
12 176 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 25:38.7 + 56.7
13 161 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 25:38.8 + 56.8
14 140 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 25:39.4 + 57.4
15 154 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 25:44.2 + 01:02.2
16 189 David Hofer 1983 Italy 25:46.7 + 01:04.7
17 144 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany 25:50.5 + 01:08.5
18 156 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 25:50.8 + 01:08.8
19 145 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 25:51.9 + 01:09.9
20 162 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 25:52.9 + 01:10.9
21 190 Manuel Tovagliari 1981 Italy 25:53.7 + 01:11.7
22 157 Pierre Chauvet 1979 France 25:54.0 + 01:12.0
23 188 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 25:58.5 + 01:16.5
24 180 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 25:59.6 + 01:17.6
25 165 Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy 26:07.0 + 01:25.0
26 187 Matthias Beck 1983 Germany 26:07.1 + 01:25.1
27 171 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 26:08.8 + 01:26.8
28 159 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 26:11.6 + 01:29.6
29 143 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 26:12.6 + 01:30.6
30 148 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 26:14.9 + 01:32.9
31 142 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 26:23.8 + 01:41.8
32 163 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 26:26.0 + 01:44.0
33 152 Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany 26:29.1 + 01:47.1
34 166 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 26:30.1 + 01:48.1
35 155 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 26:32.6 + 01:50.6
36 169 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 26:33.1 + 01:51.1
37 175 Norman Köhler 1977 Germany 26:38.6 + 01:56.6
38 170 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 26:42.8 + 02:00.8
39 150 Stefan Seifert 1986 Germany 26:44.0 + 02:02.0
40 149 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 26:44.3 + 02:02.3
41 158 Daniele Compagnoni 1986 Italy 26:49.6 + 02:07.6
42 153 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 26:51.1 + 02:09.1
42 160 Christian Fernandez 1985 Spain 26:51.1 + 02:09.1
44 185 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 27:07.6 + 02:25.6
45 141 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 27:12.1 + 02:30.1
46 164 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 27:16.6 + 02:34.6
47 138 Harald Schuler 1985 Austria 27:48.7 + 03:06.7
48 179 Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia 28:07.3 + 03:25.3
49 172 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 28:44.0 + 04:02.0
50 147 Manuel Oliveros 1985 Spain 28:58.4 + 04:16.4
51 173 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 30:36.1 + 05:54.1
DNF 139 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNF 151 Borce Jovanoski 1986 Macedonia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007