Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 10 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
2 1 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
3 2 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
4 13 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
5 8 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
6 7 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
7 6 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
8 3 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
9 12 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
10 16 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
11 4 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
12 18 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
13 17 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
14 20 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
15 26 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
16 29 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
17 5 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
18 9 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
19 11 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia
20 27 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
21 14 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
22 21 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
23 22 Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
24 25 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
25 28 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
26 15 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
27 19 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
28 23 Anastasia Osipova 1993 Russia
29 24 Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia
30 30 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
31 - Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia
32 - Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
33 - Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
34 - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
35 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
36 - Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia
37 - Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
38 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
39 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
40 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
41 - Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia
42 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
43 - Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
44 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
45 - Uliana Serebryakova 1995 Russia
46 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
47 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
48 - Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
49 - Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia
50 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
51 - Ekaterina Belozertseva 1986 Russia
52 - Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia
53 - Anna Slepova 1984 Russia
54 - Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
55 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
56 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
57 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
58 - Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia
59 - Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia
60 - Natalia Ogorodnikova 1993 Russia
61 - Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia
62 - Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
63 - Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia
64 - Galina Nikitina 1992 Russia
65 - Vera Alis 1986 Russia
66 - Kristina Navodnaya 1996 Russia
67 - Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
68 - Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia
69 - Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia
70 - Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
71 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
72 - Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia
73 - Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia
74 - Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia
75 - Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia
76 - Anna Nadeeva 1995 Russia
77 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
78 - Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
79 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
80 - Maria Korneeva 1997 Russia
81 - Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia
82 - Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
83 - Luiza Akhmedianova 1993 Russia
84 - Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia
85 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
86 - Elizaveta Baydikova 1997 Russia
87 - Ekaterina Abramova 1995 Russia
88 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
89 - Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia
90 - Alina Stepanova 1997 Russia
90 - Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia
92 - Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia
93 - Alina Govyadina 1998 Russia
94 - Mariya Axenova 1997 Russia
95 - Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia
96 - Viktoriya Glushkova 1996 Russia
97 - Elena Gileva 1995 Russia
98 - Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia
99 - Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia
100 - Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia
101 - Elena Bakhman 1996 Russia
102 - Yuliya Glushkova 1996 Russia
103 - Lada Rybakova 1996 Russia
104 - Ekaterina Guschina 1992 Russia
105 - Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia
106 - Mariya Kornyushko 1996 Russia
107 - Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia
108 - Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
109 - Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
110 - Diana Molchanskaya 1997 Russia
111 - Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia
112 - Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia
113 - Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia
114 - Ekaterina Zaytceva 1997 Russia
115 - Mariya Davydenko 1996 Russia
116 - Valeria Alexeeva 1995 Russia
117 - Varvara Tekeyanova 1995 Russia
118 - Elizaveta Solomchuk 1996 Russia
119 - Olga Balashova 1996 Russia
120 - Anzhelika Okulova 1997 Russia
121 - Elena Barsukova 1993 Russia
122 - Mariya Savinova 1998 Russia
123 - Polina Nechaeva 1995 Russia
124 - Mariya Starokon 1995 Russia
125 - Kristina Shigina 1999 Russia
126 - Vera Vasilieva 1998 Russia
127 - Polina Lomova 1997 Russia
128 - Evgenia Pyrgaeva 1996 Russia
129 - Rozalia Zagreeva 1993 Russia
130 - Ekaterina Noskova 1997 Russia
131 - Elizaveta Nikolaeva 1997 Russia
132 - Alexandra Zueva 1998 Russia
133 - Olga Kiriyanova 1996 Russia
134 - Olga Sizova 1996 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
DNS - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
DNS - Tatiana Mezentseva 1996 Russia
DNS - Anastasiya Levchuk 1997 Russia
DNS - Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia
DNS - Nataliya Bolotova 1997 Russia
DNS - Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
DNS - Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Scheglova 1997 Russia
DNS - Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
DNS - Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Ablyaeva 1994 Russia
DNS - Angelina Yagikina 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 23.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014