Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
2 4 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
3 6 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
4 8 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
5 7 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
6 22 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
7 2 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
8 11 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
9 13 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
10 15 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
11 5 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
12 20 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
13 3 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
14 9 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
15 17 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
16 12 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
17 21 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
18 27 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
19 28 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
20 10 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
21 14 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
22 18 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
23 25 Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia
24 29 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
25 19 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
26 23 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
27 24 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
28 26 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
29 30 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
30 16 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
31 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
32 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
33 - Anna Slepova 1984 Russia
33 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
35 - Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia
36 - Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
37 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
38 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
39 - Uliana Serebryakova 1995 Russia
40 - Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia
41 - Natalia Ogorodnikova 1993 Russia
42 - Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia
43 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
44 - Maria Korneeva 1997 Russia
45 - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
46 - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
47 - Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
48 - Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia
49 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
50 - Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia
51 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
52 - Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia
53 - Anna Nadeeva 1995 Russia
54 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
55 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
56 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
57 - Vera Alis 1986 Russia
58 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
59 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
60 - Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia
61 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
62 - Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia
63 - Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
64 - Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia
65 - Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia
66 - Dariko Khasaia 1991 Russia
67 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
68 - Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
69 - Elena Gileva 1995 Russia
70 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
71 - Galina Kuzevanova 1996 Russia
72 - Alexandra Lukyantseva 1995 Russia
73 - Viktoria Konstantinova 1994 Russia
74 - Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia
75 - Kristina Navodnaya 1996 Russia
76 - Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
77 - Galina Nikitina 1992 Russia
78 - Mariya Kukshynova 1997 Russia
79 - Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia
80 - Polina Nechaeva 1995 Russia
81 - Lada Rybakova 1996 Russia
82 - Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia
83 - Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia
84 - Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia
85 - Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia
86 - Daria Mitrofanova 1991 Russia
87 - Evgenia Pyrgaeva 1996 Russia
88 - Elizaveta Baydikova 1997 Russia
89 - Elvira Shayakhmetova 1996 Russia
90 - Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia
91 - Ekaterina Abramova 1995 Russia
92 - Luiza Akhmedianova 1993 Russia
93 - Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia
94 - Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia
95 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
96 - Elizaveta Nikolaeva 1997 Russia
97 - Mariya Kornyushko 1996 Russia
98 - Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia
99 - Alina Govyadina 1998 Russia
100 - Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
101 - Rozalia Zagreeva 1993 Russia
102 - Elizaveta Solomchuk 1996 Russia
103 - Elena Barsukova 1993 Russia
104 - Tatiana Ermolenko 1994 Russia
105 - Viktoriya Glushkova 1996 Russia
106 - Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia
107 - Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia
108 - Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia
109 - Yana Satybaldina 1995 Russia
110 - Mariya Davydenko 1996 Russia
111 - Olga Kiriyanova 1996 Russia
112 - Yuliya Glushkova 1996 Russia
113 - Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia
114 - Valeria Alexeeva 1995 Russia
115 - Diana Molchanskaya 1997 Russia
116 - Nina Tomilova 1996 Russia
117 - Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia
118 - Olga Balashova 1996 Russia
119 - Vera Vasilieva 1998 Russia
120 - Nataliya Bolotova 1997 Russia
121 - Ekaterina Zaytceva 1997 Russia
122 - Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia
123 - Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia
124 - Alena Kuznetsova 1994 Russia
125 - Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia
126 - Polina Lomova 1997 Russia
127 - Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia
128 - Evgeniya Titova 1996 Russia
129 - Ekaterina Muravieva 1995 Russia
130 - Angelina Yagikina 1996 Russia
131 - Kseniya Shugurova 1997 Russia
132 - Alexandra Zueva 1998 Russia
133 - Kristina Shigina 1999 Russia
134 - Anastasiya Levchuk 1997 Russia
DNS - Tatiana Mezentseva 1996 Russia
DNS - Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Ablyaeva 1994 Russia
DNS - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
DNS - Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
DNS - Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
DNS - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 21.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014