Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 243 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 22:53.5 22:53.5
2 251 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 22:57.2 + 03.7
3 185 David Hofer 1983 Italy 22:58.1 + 04.6
4 247 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 23:03.5 + 10.0
5 229 Pierre Chauvet 1979 France 23:09.8 + 16.3
6 236 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 23:14.6 + 21.1
7 203 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 23:15.2 + 21.7
8 207 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 23:19.9 + 26.4
9 216 Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy 23:20.5 + 27.0
10 187 Philipp Rubin 1982 Switzerland 23:31.3 + 37.8
11 239 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 23:34.4 + 40.9
12 176 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 23:39.7 + 46.2
13 178 Romain Vandel 1985 France 23:42.6 + 49.1
14 224 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 23:43.1 + 49.6
15 232 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 23:43.2 + 49.7
16 234 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 23:45.4 + 51.9
17 223 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 23:45.6 + 52.1
18 196 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 23:46.5 + 53.0
19 220 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 23:47.5 + 54.0
20 217 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 23:49.2 + 55.7
21 192 Norman Köhler 1977 Germany 23:50.8 + 57.3
22 240 Roddy Darragon 1983 France 23:56.4 + 01:02.9
23 237 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 23:57.9 + 01:04.4
24 195 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria 23:58.8 + 01:05.3
25 225 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 24:12.0 + 01:18.5
26 214 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 24:12.8 + 01:19.3
27 209 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany 24:13.1 + 01:19.6
28 222 Tomasz Kaluzny 1980 Poland 24:18.1 + 01:24.6
29 206 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 24:18.4 + 01:24.9
30 230 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 24:19.5 + 01:26.0
31 263 Alexander Kanzian 1984 Austria 24:20.5 + 01:27.0
32 238 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 24:20.9 + 01:27.4
33 204 Joel Heer 1986 Switzerland 24:24.9 + 01:31.4
34 244 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 24:27.2 + 01:33.7
35 219 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 24:27.3 + 01:33.8
36 189 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 24:28.3 + 01:34.8
37 211 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 24:28.9 + 01:35.4
38 259 Norbert Ganner 1966 Austria 24:29.0 + 01:35.5
39 208 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 24:31.5 + 01:38.0
40 228 Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany 24:34.2 + 01:40.7
41 226 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 24:35.3 + 01:41.8
42 233 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 24:35.9 + 01:42.4
43 255 Markus Keplinger 1981 Austria 24:37.9 + 01:44.4
44 183 Jure Trsar 1983 Slovenia 24:40.3 + 01:46.8
45 242 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 24:42.4 + 01:48.9
46 186 Christian Fernandez 1985 Spain 24:43.2 + 01:49.7
47 194 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia 24:46.3 + 01:52.8
48 188 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 24:48.7 + 01:55.2
49 241 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 24:48.8 + 01:55.3
50 250 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 24:50.3 + 01:56.8
51 221 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 24:54.8 + 02:01.3
52 177 Mihai Galiceanu 1982 Romania 25:00.1 + 02:06.6
53 213 Egon Hofmann 1980 Italy 25:11.8 + 02:18.3
54 200 Adam Kwak 1979 Poland 25:12.0 + 02:18.5
54 235 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 25:12.0 + 02:18.5
56 254 Thomas Rainer 1986 Austria 25:16.2 + 02:22.7
57 245 Daniele Compagnoni 1986 Italy 25:16.6 + 02:23.1
58 182 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 25:18.6 + 02:25.1
59 199 Radek Sretr 1982 Czech Republic 25:19.5 + 02:26.0
60 190 Jakub Sikora 1984 Czech Republic 25:23.1 + 02:29.6
61 205 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 25:24.8 + 02:31.3
62 218 Mariusz Hluchnik 1986 Poland 25:27.7 + 02:34.2
63 191 Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa 25:31.8 + 02:38.3
64 249 Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland 25:35.3 + 02:41.8
65 253 Boguslaw Gracz 1977 Poland 25:42.3 + 02:48.8
66 264 Andreas Schnitzer 1983 Austria 25:50.0 + 02:56.5
67 248 Matthias Beck 1983 Germany 25:51.5 + 02:58.0
68 180 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 25:53.8 + 03:00.3
69 202 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 26:00.3 + 03:06.8
70 212 Pawel Fundanicz 1985 Poland 26:04.0 + 03:10.5
71 258 Harald Schuler 1985 Austria 26:04.5 + 03:11.0
72 260 Wolfgang Maier 1986 Austria 26:04.6 + 03:11.1
73 265 Peter Landl 1985 Austria 26:10.9 + 03:17.4
74 197 Marcin Branas 1986 Poland 26:15.5 + 03:22.0
75 193 Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia 26:17.7 + 03:24.2
76 179 Mateusz Nuciak 1986 Poland 26:23.8 + 03:30.3
77 261 Daniel Kleinlercher 1985 Austria 26:24.0 + 03:30.5
78 227 Marius Telegescu 1986 Romania 26:29.2 + 03:35.7
79 266 Bernhard Keplinger 1985 Austria 26:55.1 + 04:01.6
80 210 Alan Eason 1970 Great Britain 27:19.4 + 04:25.9
81 215 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 27:20.3 + 04:26.8
82 175 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 27:42.1 + 04:48.6
83 174 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg 28:13.9 + 05:20.4
84 181 Davor Danevski 1986 USA 31:07.8 + 08:14.3
DSQ 252 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 23:36.6
DSQ 256 Roland Diethard 1973 Austria 23:20.3
DNS 184 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNS 198 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia
DNS 201 Stefan Seifert 1986 Germany
DNS 231 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
DNS 246 Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria
DNS 257 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland
DNS 262 Josef Tatschl 1986 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 20.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007