Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
2 1 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
3 26 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
4 9 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
5 6 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
6 12 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
7 3 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
8 13 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
9 2 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
10 7 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
11 8 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
12 20 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
13 14 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
14 15 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
15 30 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
16 11 Irina Severina 1996 Russia
17 16 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
18 17 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
19 22 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
20 28 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
21 5 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
22 10 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
23 18 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
24 19 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
25 24 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
26 21 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
27 23 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
28 25 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
29 27 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
30 29 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
31 - Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
32 - Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
33 - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
34 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
35 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
36 - Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
37 - Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
38 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
39 - Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
40 - Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
41 - Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia
42 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
43 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
44 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
45 - Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
46 - Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
47 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
48 - Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia
49 - Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia
DNS - Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia
DNS - Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
DNS - Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Chugunova 1993 Russia
DNS - Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia
DNS - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 28.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015