Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 88 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 41:11.8 41:11
2 84 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 41:47.1 + 35
3 70 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 41:57.9 + 46
4 71 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 42:29.3 + 01:17
5 64 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 42:43.4 + 01:31
6 85 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 42:52.8 + 01:41
7 80 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 42:53.2 + 01:41
8 52 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 43:09.3 + 01:57
9 63 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 43:15.5 + 02:03
10 57 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 43:18.6 + 02:06
11 69 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 43:24.0 + 02:12
12 33 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 43:24.3 + 02:12
13 76 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 43:28.1 + 02:16
14 86 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 43:34.5 + 02:22
15 79 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 43:39.9 + 02:28
16 81 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 43:43.1 + 02:31
17 83 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 43:45.8 + 02:34
18 78 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 43:54.8 + 02:43
19 82 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 44:02.0 + 02:50
20 62 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 44:07.6 + 02:55
21 67 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 44:14.2 + 03:02
22 72 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 44:29.8 + 03:18
23 65 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 44:30.2 + 03:18
24 68 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 44:35.9 + 03:24
25 43 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 44:41.9 + 03:30
26 51 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 44:42.4 + 03:30
27 53 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 44:43.2 + 03:31
28 66 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia 44:44.3 + 03:32
29 60 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 44:57.3 + 03:45
30 74 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 44:58.2 + 03:46
31 17 Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia 45:08.5 + 03:56
32 38 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 45:09.5 + 03:57
33 36 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 45:10.4 + 03:58
34 42 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 45:14.7 + 04:02
35 77 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia 45:14.8 + 04:03
36 48 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 45:21.0 + 04:09
37 32 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 45:22.0 + 04:10
38 34 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 45:22.1 + 04:10
39 61 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 45:27.4 + 04:15
40 27 Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia 45:46.4 + 04:34
41 39 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 45:47.7 + 04:35
42 31 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 45:50.9 + 04:39
43 30 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 45:51.8 + 04:40
44 47 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 45:54.5 + 04:42
45 10 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 45:56.1 + 04:44
46 49 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 45:58.5 + 04:46
47 40 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 46:01.8 + 04:50
48 37 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 46:03.8 + 04:52
49 15 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 46:07.5 + 04:55
50 25 Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia 46:50.0 + 05:38
51 24 Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia 46:57.6 + 05:45
52 23 Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia 47:33.9 + 06:22
53 13 Ekaterina Grumand 1996 Russia 47:55.9 + 06:44
54 11 Alexandra Bezina 1992 Russia 47:59.6 + 06:47
55 16 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 50:04.8 + 08:53
56 4 Irina Kezhvatova 1996 Russia 50:41.9 + 09:30
57 7 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia 51:12.7 + 10:00
58 5 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 51:54.6 + 10:42
59 21 Alexandra Pulatova 1995 Russia 53:43.6 + 12:31
DNS 1 Ekaterina Chugunova 1993 Russia
DNS 12 Polina Hudyakova 1996 Russia
DNS 18 Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
DNS 19 Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia
DNS 2 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia
DNS 20 Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia
DNS 22 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia
DNS 26 Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia
DNS 28 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNS 29 Valentina Vasileva 1996 Russia
DNS 35 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia
DNS 41 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
DNS 44 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
DNS 45 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
DNS 46 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
DNS 50 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
DNS 54 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
DNS 55 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
DNS 56 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
DNS 58 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
DNS 59 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
DNS 6 Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia
DNS 73 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
DNS 75 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
DNS 8 Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia
DNS 87 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNS 9 Anna Gaponova 1995 Russia
DNF 14 Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia
DNF 3 Ekaterina Pavlova 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 28.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015