Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
2 5 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
3 1 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
4 9 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
5 4 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
6 8 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
7 6 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
8 14 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
9 3 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
10 11 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
11 12 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
12 13 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
13 17 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
14 21 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
15 25 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
16 10 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
17 16 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
18 18 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
19 22 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
20 24 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
21 7 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
22 15 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
23 19 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
24 20 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
25 23 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
26 26 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
27 27 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
28 28 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
29 29 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
30 30 Irina Severina 1996 Russia
31 - Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
32 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
33 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
34 - Ekaterina Chugunova 1993 Russia
35 - Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia
36 - Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
37 - Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
38 - Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
39 - Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
40 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
41 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
42 - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
43 - Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
44 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
45 - Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia
46 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
47 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
48 - Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia
49 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
50 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
51 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
52 - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
53 - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
54 - Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
55 - Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia
56 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
57 - Natalia Novitskaya 1990 Russia
58 - Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
59 - Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
60 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
61 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
62 - Inga Kiseleva 1997 Russia
63 - Alexandra Bezina 1992 Russia
64 - Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
65 - Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia
66 - Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia
67 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
68 - Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia
69 - Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia
70 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
71 - Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia
72 - Maria Kaneva 1995 Russia
73 - Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia
74 - Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia
75 - Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia
76 - Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia
77 - Alexandra Pulatova 1995 Russia
78 - Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia
79 - Valentina Vasileva 1996 Russia
80 - Darina Ilina 1998 Russia
81 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
82 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
83 - Anna Panferova 1998 Russia
84 - Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia
DNS - Polina Hudyakova 1996 Russia
DNS - Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
DNS - Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
DNS - Irina Kezhvatova 1996 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
DNS - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS - Kseniya Semenova 2000 Russia
DNS - Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
DNS - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
DNS - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNS - Ekaterina Pavlova 1996 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia
DNS - Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
DNS - Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 27.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015