Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
2 2 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
3 17 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
4 9 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
5 6 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
6 7 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
7 13 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
8 3 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
9 11 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
10 21 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
11 10 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
12 16 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
13 4 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
14 5 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
15 8 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
16 22 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
17 12 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
18 18 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
19 26 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
20 27 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
21 14 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
22 15 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
23 19 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
24 20 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
25 23 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
26 24 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
27 25 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
28 28 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
29 29 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
30 30 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
31 - Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
32 - Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
33 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
34 - Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
35 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
36 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
37 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
38 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
39 - Ekaterina Chugunova 1993 Russia
40 - Irina Khazova 1984 Russia
41 - Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
42 - Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia
43 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
44 - Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
45 - Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia
46 - Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia
47 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
48 - Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
49 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
50 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
51 - Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
52 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
53 - Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
54 - Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
55 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
56 - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
57 - Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
58 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
59 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
60 - Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
61 - Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
62 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
63 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
64 - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
65 - Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia
66 - Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia
67 - Irina Severina 1996 Russia
68 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
69 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
70 - Inga Kiseleva 1997 Russia
71 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
72 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
73 - Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia
74 - Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
75 - Natalia Novitskaya 1990 Russia
76 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
77 - Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia
78 - Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia
79 - Maria Kaneva 1995 Russia
80 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
81 - Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia
82 - Polina Hudyakova 1996 Russia
83 - Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia
84 - Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia
85 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
86 - Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia
87 - Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia
88 - Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia
89 - Ekaterina Pavlova 1996 Russia
90 - Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia
91 - Alexandra Pulatova 1995 Russia
92 - Irina Kezhvatova 1996 Russia
93 - Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia
94 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
95 - Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia
DNS - Alexandra Podoxenova 1996 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
DNS - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
DNS - Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
DNS - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNS - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
DNS - Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
DNS - Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
DNS - Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
DNS - Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
DNS - Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
DNS - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 24.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015