Sign in Sign up

Stockholm

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway
2 3 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
3 4 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway
4 6 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden
5 5 Håvard Bjerkeli 1977 Norway
6 9 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
7 2 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
8 7 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
9 8 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
10 10 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
11 11 Peter Eden 1979 Sweden
12 13 Dirk Klessen 1980 Germany
13 12 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
14 14 Andreas Domeij 1981 Sweden
15 15 Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden
16 16 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
17 - Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
18 - Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany
19 - Petter Myhlback 1976 Sweden
20 - Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden
21 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
22 - Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
23 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
24 - Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
25 - Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia
26 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
27 - Arnstein Finstad 1978 Norway
28 - Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden
29 - Ari Palolahti 1968 Finland
30 - Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy
31 - Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria
32 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
33 - Rikard Grip 1981 Sweden
34 - Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
35 - Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
36 - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
37 - Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden
38 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
39 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
40 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
41 - Marc Mayer 1978 Austria
42 - Juha Bäck 1976 Finland
43 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
44 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
45 - Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
46 - Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany
47 - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
48 - Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
49 - Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden
50 - Eric Lästadius 1982 Sweden
51 - Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
52 - Lauri Pyykönen 1978 Finland
53 - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
54 - Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia
55 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
56 - Chris Jeffries 1978 Canada
57 - George Grey 1979 Canada
58 - Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan
59 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
60 - Erik Berglund 1983 Sweden
61 - Andreas Hamlund 1983 Sweden
62 - Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan
63 - Andreas Svanebo 1983 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Stockholm
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 18.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004