Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 60 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 31:08.3 31:08
2 59 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 32:19.8 + 01:11
3 49 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 32:24.3 + 01:15
4 56 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 32:26.0 + 01:17
5 55 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 32:36.4 + 01:28
6 48 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 32:39.4 + 01:31
7 40 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 33:07.5 + 01:59
8 53 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 33:08.2 + 01:59
9 19 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 33:11.9 + 02:03
10 30 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 33:13.0 + 02:04
11 24 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 33:13.4 + 02:05
12 28 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 33:18.6 + 02:10
13 27 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 33:21.3 + 02:12
14 120 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 33:21.6 + 02:13
15 51 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 33:24.1 + 02:15
16 42 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 33:26.5 + 02:18
17 21 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 33:27.9 + 02:19
18 41 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 33:29.4 + 02:21
19 37 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 33:29.7 + 02:21
20 45 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 33:32.1 + 02:23
21 52 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 33:34.1 + 02:25
22 34 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia 33:35.9 + 02:27
23 32 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 33:39.1 + 02:30
24 39 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 33:40.8 + 02:32
25 31 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 33:43.2 + 02:34
26 54 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 33:45.7 + 02:37
27 46 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia 33:45.9 + 02:37
28 36 Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia 33:46.9 + 02:38
29 35 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 33:47.1 + 02:38
29 65 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 33:47.1 + 02:38
31 29 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 33:49.7 + 02:41
32 47 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 33:56.2 + 02:47
33 25 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 33:59.3 + 02:50
34 57 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 34:03.9 + 02:55
35 20 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 34:10.3 + 03:02
35 94 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 34:10.3 + 03:02
37 3 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 34:15.8 + 03:07
38 26 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 34:16.1 + 03:07
39 33 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 34:20.5 + 03:12
40 14 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 34:20.6 + 03:12
41 119 Ekaterina Biktagirova 1991 Russia 34:25.3 + 03:17
42 4 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 34:25.5 + 03:17
43 23 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 34:33.1 + 03:24
44 6 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 34:36.2 + 03:27
45 16 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 34:41.9 + 03:33
46 22 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 34:44.0 + 03:35
47 142 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 34:55.8 + 03:47
48 11 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 34:58.5 + 03:50
49 18 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 35:07.3 + 03:59
50 2 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 35:10.3 + 04:02
51 44 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 35:13.5 + 04:05
52 74 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 35:17.9 + 04:09
53 15 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 35:21.1 + 04:12
54 114 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 35:21.4 + 04:13
55 80 Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia 35:26.2 + 04:17
56 78 Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia 35:32.2 + 04:23
57 9 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 35:32.9 + 04:24
58 123 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 35:37.3 + 04:29
59 125 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 35:41.1 + 04:32
60 81 Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia 35:42.9 + 04:34
61 79 Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia 35:47.9 + 04:39
62 140 Olga Zabrodina 1993 Russia 35:50.2 + 04:41
63 12 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 35:53.2 + 04:44
64 84 Ekaterina Burylova 1997 Russia 36:04.9 + 04:56
65 7 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 36:05.6 + 04:57
66 103 Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia 36:06.5 + 04:58
67 100 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 36:07.1 + 04:58
68 90 Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia 36:14.3 + 05:06
69 61 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 36:18.1 + 05:09
70 73 Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia 36:21.2 + 05:12
71 135 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 36:21.3 + 05:13
72 118 Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia 36:34.5 + 05:26
73 111 Inga Parygina 1996 Russia 36:34.6 + 05:26
74 72 Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia 36:37.8 + 05:29
75 13 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 36:44.5 + 05:36
76 115 Anna Arkhipovskaya 1997 Russia 36:45.5 + 05:37
77 117 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 36:47.1 + 05:38
78 63 Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia 36:51.5 + 05:43
79 5 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia 36:54.4 + 05:46
80 62 Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia 36:57.1 + 05:48
81 138 Anna Zhambalova 1998 Russia 36:59.6 + 05:51
82 87 Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia 37:01.2 + 05:52
83 122 Anna Voronova 1997 Russia 37:02.1 + 05:53
84 86 Elena Bakhman 1996 Russia 37:04.8 + 05:56
85 93 Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia 37:05.4 + 05:57
86 107 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 37:05.7 + 05:57
87 71 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia 37:06.0 + 05:57
88 76 Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia 37:09.1 + 06:00
89 88 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 37:11.6 + 06:03
90 85 Vera Alis 1986 Russia 37:16.5 + 06:08
91 89 Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia 37:16.7 + 06:08
92 95 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 37:20.0 + 06:11
93 136 Mariya Abaturova 1998 Russia 37:21.1 + 06:12
94 64 Aygul Shafikova 1994 Russia 37:30.0 + 06:21
95 66 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 37:34.8 + 06:26
96 8 Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia 37:37.2 + 06:28
97 106 Alena Dronova 1993 Russia 37:41.8 + 06:33
98 92 Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia 37:45.3 + 06:37
99 69 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 37:48.2 + 06:39
100 130 Tatiana Ermolenko 1994 Russia 37:55.3 + 06:47
101 102 Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia 38:01.3 + 06:53
102 68 Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia 38:03.8 + 06:55
103 141 Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia 38:04.7 + 06:56
104 99 Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia 38:06.6 + 06:58
105 91 Viktoria Goryacheva 1995 Russia 38:10.0 + 07:01
106 97 Olga Balashova 1996 Russia 38:14.5 + 07:06
107 70 Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia 38:19.9 + 07:11
108 96 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 38:20.2 + 07:11
109 105 Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia 38:24.0 + 07:15
110 104 Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia 38:56.0 + 07:47
111 134 Anna Belokabylskaya 1995 Russia 39:00.3 + 07:52
112 137 Maria Romanenko 1993 Russia 39:07.2 + 07:58
113 132 Anastasiya Goncharova 1999 Russia 39:24.7 + 08:16
114 126 Saryuna Rayanova 1996 Russia 39:35.8 + 08:27
115 82 Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia 39:42.0 + 08:33
116 139 Svetlana Volodina 1998 Russia 39:48.3 + 08:40
117 101 Elizaveta Baydikova 1997 Russia 40:23.5 + 09:15
118 108 Olga Sizova 1996 Russia 40:31.8 + 09:23
119 116 Ekaterina Chudinova 1996 Russia 41:53.6 + 10:45
120 109 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 42:49.0 + 11:40
121 121 Kseniya Podzorova 1998 Russia 43:01.0 + 11:52
DNS 10 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
DNS 112 Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
DNS 113 Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia
DNS 124 Lilia Stepanova 1985 Russia
DNS 127 Viktoriya Potapova 1995 Russia
DNS 129 Anastasiya Trishkina 1989 Russia
DNS 131 Nataliya Shunyaeva 1996 Russia
DNS 133 Yuliya Chechulina 1998 Russia
DNS 17 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
DNS 43 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
DNS 67 Anastasia Ablyaeva 1994 Russia
DNS 75 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
DNS 77 Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia
DNS 83 Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
DNS 98 Yana Satybaldina 1995 Russia
DNF 1 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
DNF 110 Ekaterina Muravieva 1995 Russia
DNF 128 Leyla Andzhaparidze 1998 Russia
DNF 38 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
DNF 50 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia
DNF 58 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 19.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015