Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
2 6 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
3 2 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
4 7 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
5 8 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
6 11 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
7 3 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
8 12 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
9 4 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
10 5 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
11 13 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
12 18 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
13 14 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
14 15 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
15 19 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
16 30 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
17 9 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
18 10 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
19 24 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
20 25 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
21 16 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
22 20 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
23 23 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
24 27 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
25 29 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
26 22 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
27 26 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
28 28 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
29 17 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
30 21 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
31 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
32 - Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
33 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
34 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
35 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
36 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
37 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
38 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
39 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
40 - Irina Khazova 1984 Russia
41 - Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia
42 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
43 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
44 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
45 - Natalia Novitskaya 1990 Russia
46 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
47 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
48 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
49 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
50 - Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia
51 - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
52 - Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia
53 - Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
54 - Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia
55 - Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia
56 - Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
57 - Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
58 - Vera Alis 1986 Russia
59 - Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
60 - Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia
61 - Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
62 - Ekaterina Burylova 1997 Russia
63 - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
64 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
65 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
66 - Anastasiya Doroschenko 1997 Russia
67 - Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia
68 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
69 - Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia
70 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
71 - Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
72 - Ekaterina Biktagirova 1991 Russia
73 - Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia
74 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
75 - Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia
76 - Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia
77 - Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
78 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
79 - Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia
80 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
81 - Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia
82 - Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia
83 - Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
84 - Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia
85 - Lilia Stepanova 1985 Russia
86 - Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia
87 - Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia
88 - Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia
89 - Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia
90 - Anzhelika Murzina 1998 Russia
91 - Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia
92 - Anna Arkhipovskaya 1997 Russia
93 - Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia
94 - Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia
95 - Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia
96 - Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
97 - Olga Zabrodina 1993 Russia
98 - Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia
99 - Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia
100 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
101 - Anastasiya Goncharova 1999 Russia
102 - Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia
103 - Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia
104 - Angelina Bobko 2001 Russia
105 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
106 - Viktoria Goryacheva 1995 Russia
107 - Nataliya Melomed 1998 Russia
108 - Maria Romanenko 1993 Russia
109 - Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia
110 - Yana Satybaldina 1995 Russia
111 - Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia
112 - Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia
113 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
114 - Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia
115 - Nataliya Pisarenko 1998 Russia
116 - Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia
117 - Yaroslava Doroschenko 1998 Russia
118 - Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan
119 - Elizaveta Baydikova 1997 Russia
120 - Elena Bakhman 1996 Russia
121 - Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia
122 - Alena Lyutikova 1998 Russia
123 - Ekaterina Kravtsova 1997 Russia
124 - Kristina Shigina 1999 Russia
125 - Ekaterina Pavlenko 1997 Russia
126 - Olga Sizova 1996 Russia
127 - Nataliya Shunyaeva 1996 Russia
128 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
129 - Yuliya Chechulina 1998 Russia
130 - Galina Mokhnatova 1999 Russia
DNS - Dariya Kolomeets 1998 Russia
DNS - Anastasiya Subbach 1997 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Ablyaeva 1994 Russia
DNS - Alena Dronova 1993 Russia
DNS - Viktoriya Potapova 1995 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 18.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015