Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
2 7 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
3 6 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
4 1 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
5 12 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
6 3 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
7 26 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
8 13 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
9 10 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
10 14 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
11 4 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
12 9 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
13 11 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
14 15 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
15 29 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia
16 18 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
17 16 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
18 19 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
19 21 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
20 27 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia
21 2 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
22 5 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
23 17 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
24 23 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
25 30 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
26 22 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
27 24 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
28 25 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
29 28 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
30 20 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
31 - Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
32 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
33 - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
34 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
34 - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
36 - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
37 - Lilia Stepanova 1985 Russia
38 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
39 - Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
40 - Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
41 - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
42 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
43 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
44 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
45 - Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
46 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
47 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
48 - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
49 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
50 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
51 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
52 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
53 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
54 - Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
55 - Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
56 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
57 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
58 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
59 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
60 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
61 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
62 - Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia
63 - Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia
64 - Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
65 - Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia
66 - Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia
67 - Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia
68 - Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia
69 - Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia
70 - Anastasiya Doroschenko 1997 Russia
71 - Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia
72 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
73 - Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia
74 - Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia
75 - Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
76 - Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia
77 - Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia
78 - Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
79 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
80 - Natalia Novitskaya 1990 Russia
81 - Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia
82 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
83 - Ekaterina Burylova 1997 Russia
84 - Ekaterina Biktagirova 1991 Russia
85 - Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia
86 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
87 - Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia
88 - Ekaterina Rechkova 1997 Russia
89 - Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia
90 - Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia
91 - Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia
92 - Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
93 - Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia
94 - Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia
95 - Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia
96 - Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia
97 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
98 - Olga Zabrodina 1993 Russia
99 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
100 - Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia
101 - Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia
102 - Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
103 - Vera Alis 1986 Russia
104 - Ekaterina Padyuk 1998 Russia
105 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
106 - Viktoria Goryacheva 1995 Russia
107 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
108 - Aygul Shafikova 1994 Russia
109 - Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia
110 - Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia
111 - Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia
112 - Angelina Bobko 2001 Russia
113 - Yaroslava Doroschenko 1998 Russia
114 - Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia
115 - Yana Satybaldina 1995 Russia
116 - Viktoriya Potapova 1995 Russia
117 - Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia
118 - Anastasiya Subbach 1997 Russia
119 - Anastasiya Goncharova 1999 Russia
120 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
121 - Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan
122 - Olga Balashova 1996 Russia
123 - Alena Lyutikova 1998 Russia
124 - Mariya Abaturova 1998 Russia
125 - Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia
126 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
126 - Elena Bakhman 1996 Russia
128 - Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia
129 - Elizaveta Baydikova 1997 Russia
130 - Olga Sizova 1996 Russia
131 - Evgeniya Zidina 1997 Russia
132 - Ekaterina Pavlenko 1997 Russia
133 - Nataliya Shunyaeva 1996 Russia
134 - Kristina Shigina 1999 Russia
135 - Tatiyana Alexeenko 1998 Russia
136 - Leyla Andzhaparidze 1998 Russia
137 - Galina Mokhnatova 1999 Russia
DNS - Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia
DNS - Dariya Kolomeets 1998 Russia
DNS - Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Ablyaeva 1994 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 16.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015