Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 30 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 13:24.3 13:24
2 29 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 13:41.3 + 16
3 46 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 13:52.0 + 27
4 35 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 13:56.0 + 31
5 28 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 14:01.2 + 36
6 25 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 14:03.0 + 38
7 49 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 14:04.7 + 40
8 38 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 14:07.2 + 42
9 127 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 14:11.0 + 46
10 137 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 14:20.1 + 55
10 27 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 14:20.1 + 55
12 44 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 14:20.3 + 55
13 31 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 14:20.7 + 56
14 45 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 14:20.9 + 56
15 22 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia 14:21.1 + 56
16 26 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 14:21.5 + 57
17 23 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 14:22.3 + 57
18 19 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 14:23.8 + 59
19 33 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 14:24.7 + 01:00
20 34 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 14:28.3 + 01:03
21 36 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 14:28.9 + 01:04
22 7 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 14:33.9 + 01:09
23 41 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 14:35.5 + 01:11
24 16 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 14:35.6 + 01:11
25 8 Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia 14:37.6 + 01:13
26 55 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 14:37.7 + 01:13
27 42 Viktoria Kuramshina 1988 Russia 14:38.2 + 01:13
28 48 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 14:39.1 + 01:14
29 40 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 14:39.3 + 01:14
30 24 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 14:42.0 + 01:17
31 12 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 14:42.5 + 01:18
31 32 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 14:42.5 + 01:18
33 18 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 14:43.4 + 01:19
34 153 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 14:46.7 + 01:22
35 2 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 14:51.0 + 01:26
36 64 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 14:53.3 + 01:28
37 54 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 14:53.4 + 01:29
38 9 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 14:55.5 + 01:31
39 52 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 14:57.7 + 01:33
40 14 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 14:58.5 + 01:34
41 147 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 14:59.2 + 01:34
42 39 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 15:01.6 + 01:37
43 43 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 15:03.4 + 01:39
44 6 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 15:03.6 + 01:39
45 56 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 15:07.4 + 01:43
46 20 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 15:07.5 + 01:43
47 37 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 15:08.2 + 01:43
48 170 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 15:08.9 + 01:44
49 47 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 15:11.3 + 01:46
50 95 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 15:13.4 + 01:49
51 57 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 15:13.5 + 01:49
52 10 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 15:13.7 + 01:49
53 158 Lilia Stepanova 1985 Russia 15:14.8 + 01:50
54 21 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 15:15.3 + 01:50
55 60 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 15:17.9 + 01:53
56 76 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 15:19.8 + 01:55
57 140 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 15:20.9 + 01:56
58 15 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 15:21.4 + 01:57
59 11 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia 15:22.0 + 01:57
60 5 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 15:23.4 + 01:59
61 3 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 15:24.0 + 01:59
62 74 Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia 15:24.5 + 02:00
63 1 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 15:26.5 + 02:02
64 129 Ekaterina Biktagirova 1991 Russia 15:26.6 + 02:02
65 119 Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia 15:26.7 + 02:02
66 50 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 15:27.1 + 02:02
66 81 Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia 15:27.1 + 02:02
68 13 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 15:27.9 + 02:03
69 84 Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia 15:31.3 + 02:06
70 17 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 15:31.9 + 02:07
71 53 Natalia Novitskaya 1990 Russia 15:32.3 + 02:07
72 138 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 15:34.5 + 02:10
73 4 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 15:34.9 + 02:10
74 102 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 15:35.0 + 02:10
74 75 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 15:35.0 + 02:10
76 85 Vera Alis 1986 Russia 15:36.6 + 02:12
77 65 Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia 15:39.3 + 02:14
78 59 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 15:42.6 + 02:18
79 78 Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia 15:43.5 + 02:19
80 86 Elena Bakhman 1996 Russia 15:45.3 + 02:20
81 90 Alina Maslikova 1994 Russia 15:46.6 + 02:22
82 58 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 15:46.9 + 02:22
83 169 Anna Russkikh 1999 Russia 15:49.8 + 02:25
84 164 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 15:50.1 + 02:25
85 73 Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia 15:51.3 + 02:26
86 93 Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia 15:52.7 + 02:28
87 69 Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia 15:52.9 + 02:28
88 82 Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia 15:53.6 + 02:29
89 80 Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia 15:53.8 + 02:29
89 89 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 15:53.8 + 02:29
91 166 Inga Parygina 1996 Russia 15:54.0 + 02:29
91 97 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 15:54.0 + 02:29
93 70 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 15:54.6 + 02:30
94 116 Anastasiya Doroschenko 1997 Russia 15:56.7 + 02:32
95 105 Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia 16:00.7 + 02:36
96 79 Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia 16:02.4 + 02:38
97 94 Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia 16:03.5 + 02:39
98 77 Anastasia Volodina 1994 Russia 16:04.0 + 02:39
99 96 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 16:08.0 + 02:43
100 88 Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia 16:09.5 + 02:45
101 141 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 16:10.0 + 02:45
102 51 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia 16:10.9 + 02:46
103 62 Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia 16:11.1 + 02:46
104 101 Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia 16:11.9 + 02:47
105 67 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 16:12.4 + 02:48
106 132 Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia 16:14.2 + 02:49
107 63 Aygul Shafikova 1994 Russia 16:15.6 + 02:51
108 156 Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia 16:16.0 + 02:51
109 110 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 16:16.7 + 02:52
110 134 Mariya Abaturova 1998 Russia 16:17.4 + 02:53
111 121 Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia 16:21.1 + 02:56
112 72 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia 16:21.7 + 02:57
113 139 Anzhelika Murzina 1998 Russia 16:23.0 + 02:58
114 120 Anna Arkhipovskaya 1997 Russia 16:25.2 + 03:00
115 108 Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia 16:30.1 + 03:05
116 100 Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia 16:30.2 + 03:05
117 144 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 16:30.4 + 03:06
118 133 Leyla Andzhaparidze 1998 Russia 16:31.0 + 03:06
118 167 Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia 16:31.0 + 03:06
120 109 Alena Dronova 1993 Russia 16:33.6 + 03:09
121 152 Anastasiya Trishkina 1989 Russia 16:34.1 + 03:09
122 66 Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia 16:34.2 + 03:09
123 83 Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia 16:36.8 + 03:12
124 148 Olga Zabrodina 1993 Russia 16:39.9 + 03:15
125 106 Ekaterina Rechkova 1997 Russia 16:42.6 + 03:18
126 123 Anna Voronova 1997 Russia 16:44.3 + 03:19
127 154 Anna Zhambalova 1998 Russia 16:45.9 + 03:21
128 114 Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia 16:46.8 + 03:22
129 111 Olga Sizova 1996 Russia 16:47.5 + 03:23
130 124 Nataliya Pisarenko 1998 Russia 16:48.1 + 03:23
131 151 Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan 16:50.2 + 03:25
132 61 Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia 16:50.5 + 03:26
133 71 Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia 16:51.7 + 03:27
134 87 Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia 16:53.0 + 03:28
135 118 Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia 16:55.0 + 03:30
136 107 Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia 16:58.6 + 03:34
137 143 Anna Belokabylskaya 1995 Russia 16:58.8 + 03:34
138 128 Ekaterina Pavlova 1996 Russia 16:59.6 + 03:35
139 159 Maria Romanenko 1993 Russia 17:01.7 + 03:37
140 91 Viktoria Goryacheva 1995 Russia 17:04.3 + 03:39
141 112 Irina Kezhvatova 1996 Russia 17:08.7 + 03:44
142 117 Alena Lyutikova 1998 Russia 17:09.5 + 03:45
143 165 Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia 17:10.0 + 03:45
144 104 Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia 17:10.8 + 03:46
145 150 Angelina Bobko 2001 Russia 17:16.7 + 03:52
146 155 Anastasiya Goncharova 1999 Russia 17:20.0 + 03:55
147 157 Tatiana Ermolenko 1994 Russia 17:21.2 + 03:56
148 168 Evgeniya Zidina 1997 Russia 17:21.4 + 03:57
149 99 Yana Satybaldina 1995 Russia 17:28.1 + 04:03
150 162 Yaroslava Doroschenko 1998 Russia 17:28.8 + 04:04
151 122 Saryuna Rayanova 1996 Russia 17:29.8 + 04:05
152 135 Anastasiya Subbach 1997 Russia 17:36.4 + 04:12
153 98 Olga Balashova 1996 Russia 17:41.8 + 04:17
154 136 Svetlana Volodina 1998 Russia 17:41.9 + 04:17
155 92 Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia 17:45.4 + 04:21
156 115 Ekaterina Pavlenko 1997 Russia 17:51.4 + 04:27
157 125 Tatiyana Alexeenko 1998 Russia 17:51.6 + 04:27
158 131 Nataliya Shunyaeva 1996 Russia 17:52.8 + 04:28
159 161 Ekaterina Kravtsova 1997 Russia 18:03.2 + 04:38
160 103 Elizaveta Baydikova 1997 Russia 18:40.3 + 05:15
161 163 Dariya Kolomeets 1998 Russia 18:45.5 + 05:21
162 160 Yuliya Chechulina 1998 Russia 18:58.6 + 05:34
163 113 Ekaterina Muravieva 1995 Russia 19:16.5 + 05:52
164 146 Kseniya Podzorova 1998 Russia 19:20.3 + 05:55
165 126 Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia 19:21.3 + 05:56
166 142 Galina Mokhnatova 1999 Russia 20:00.1 + 06:35
DNF 130 Viktoriya Potapova 1995 Russia
DNF 145 Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia
DNF 149 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia
DNF 68 Anastasia Ablyaeva 1994 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 15.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015