Sign in Sign up

Klosters-Serneus

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 51 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 25:40.6 25:40.6
2 48 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 25:44.3 + 03.7
3 41 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 25:49.9 + 09.3
4 40 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 26:04.9 + 24.3
5 59 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 26:07.3 + 26.7
6 54 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 26:07.6 + 27.0
7 53 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 26:10.1 + 29.5
8 57 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 26:12.3 + 31.7
9 65 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 26:18.9 + 38.3
10 45 Romain Vandel 1985 France 26:30.3 + 49.7
11 73 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 26:30.6 + 50.0
12 63 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 26:35.1 + 54.5
13 75 Felix Dieter 1972 Switzerland 26:47.1 + 01:06.5
14 47 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 26:50.2 + 01:09.6
15 43 David Hofer 1983 Italy 26:50.7 + 01:10.1
16 61 Stefan Seifert 1986 Germany 26:55.5 + 01:14.9
17 58 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 26:56.9 + 01:16.3
18 49 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 26:57.1 + 01:16.5
19 50 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 27:00.7 + 01:20.1
20 55 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 27:04.4 + 01:23.8
21 44 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 27:08.4 + 01:27.8
22 60 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 27:12.9 + 01:32.3
23 42 Marco Fiorentini 1981 Italy 27:14.3 + 01:33.7
24 66 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 27:14.7 + 01:34.1
25 67 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 27:21.0 + 01:40.4
26 56 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 27:38.9 + 01:58.3
27 70 Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany 27:42.6 + 02:02.0
28 69 Øyvind Sandbakk 1981 Norway 27:45.6 + 02:05.0
29 74 Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland 27:48.5 + 02:07.9
30 80 Tom Brunner 1985 Germany 27:53.8 + 02:13.2
31 52 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 28:02.2 + 02:21.6
32 64 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 28:11.7 + 02:31.1
33 71 Harald Schuler 1985 Austria 28:16.6 + 02:36.0
34 81 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 28:43.1 + 03:02.5
35 83 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 28:50.9 + 03:10.3
36 76 Charles Pralong 1987 Switzerland 28:51.6 + 03:11.0
37 68 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 29:09.5 + 03:28.9
38 62 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 29:25.2 + 03:44.6
39 90 Andrew Mock 1982 Australia 29:32.7 + 03:52.1
40 87 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg 30:05.2 + 04:24.6
41 72 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 30:05.3 + 04:24.7
42 82 Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia 30:13.2 + 04:32.6
43 78 Rolf Figi 1987 Switzerland 30:36.2 + 04:55.6
44 84 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark 31:36.8 + 05:56.2
45 89 Ronan Magaharan 1981 Australia 32:52.2 + 07:11.6
46 85 Alan Eason 1970 Great Britain 36:09.8 + 10:29.2
DNS 46 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
DNS 77 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
DNF 79 Markus Walser 1987 Switzerland
DNF 86 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
DNF 88 Troels Bünger 1982 Denmark

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Klosters-Serneus
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 12.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008