Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 201 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 51:49.2 51:49.2
2 209 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 51:49.4 + 00.2
3 208 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 52:28.2 + 39.0
4 202 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 52:30.0 + 40.8
5 216 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 52:33.2 + 44.0
6 213 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 52:35.6 + 46.4
7 203 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 52:58.2 + 01:09.0
8 211 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 53:00.0 + 01:10.8
9 204 David Hofer 1983 Italy 53:00.8 + 01:11.6
10 210 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 53:08.0 + 01:18.8
11 205 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 53:08.4 + 01:19.2
12 222 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France 53:08.7 + 01:19.5
13 214 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 53:09.9 + 01:20.7
14 219 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 53:24.1 + 01:34.9
15 206 Marco Fiorentini 1981 Italy 53:36.2 + 01:47.0
16 226 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 53:43.4 + 01:54.2
17 229 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 53:47.5 + 01:58.3
18 215 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 53:53.4 + 02:04.2
19 239 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 54:09.6 + 02:20.4
20 217 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 54:16.3 + 02:27.1
21 218 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 54:30.4 + 02:41.2
22 228 Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy 54:42.8 + 02:53.6
23 212 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 54:43.2 + 02:54.0
24 240 Florian Rohde 1984 Germany 55:05.0 + 03:15.8
25 220 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 55:36.0 + 03:46.8
26 227 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 55:38.4 + 03:49.2
27 223 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 55:45.5 + 03:56.3
28 241 Charles Pralong 1987 Switzerland 56:25.7 + 04:36.5
29 230 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 56:44.1 + 04:54.9
30 237 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 56:47.0 + 04:57.8
31 225 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 56:47.3 + 04:58.1
32 235 Vitali Schäfer 1987 Germany 56:59.3 + 05:10.1
33 221 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 57:05.1 + 05:15.9
34 232 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 57:06.5 + 05:17.3
35 236 Harald Schuler 1985 Austria 57:08.9 + 05:19.7
36 243 Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland 58:26.2 + 06:37.0
37 238 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 58:41.0 + 06:51.8
38 246 Chris Hönig 1987 Germany 59:17.9 + 07:28.7
39 231 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 1:00:11.4 + -112:22.2
DNS 233 Axel Schatz 1987 Germany
DNF 207 Romain Vandel 1985 France
DNF 224 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria
DNF 234 Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany
DNF 242 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy
DNF 244 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark
DNF 245 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008