Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 169 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 37:54.1 37:54.1
2 166 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 37:54.4 + 00.3
3 159 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 37:55.5 + 01.4
4 171 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 37:57.1 + 03.0
5 165 David Hofer 1983 Italy 37:57.7 + 03.6
6 174 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 37:57.8 + 03.7
7 202 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 37:58.4 + 04.3
8 160 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 37:59.5 + 05.4
9 164 Romain Vandel 1985 France 38:00.3 + 06.2
10 184 Stefan Seifert 1986 Germany 38:04.2 + 10.1
11 167 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 38:04.5 + 10.4
12 172 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 38:08.7 + 14.6
13 168 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 38:11.5 + 17.4
14 170 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 38:11.6 + 17.5
15 162 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 38:17.8 + 23.7
16 173 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 38:20.2 + 26.1
17 197 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 38:23.3 + 29.2
18 180 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 38:35.9 + 41.8
19 161 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 38:39.3 + 45.2
20 178 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 38:39.5 + 45.4
21 195 Axel Schatz 1987 Germany 38:42.1 + 48.0
22 177 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 38:46.2 + 52.1
23 176 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 39:07.2 + 01:13.1
24 175 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 39:16.0 + 01:21.9
25 213 Jan Hamr 1986 Czech Republic 39:18.1 + 01:24.0
26 185 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 39:20.0 + 01:25.9
27 179 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France 39:20.1 + 01:26.0
28 231 Tom Brunner 1985 Germany 39:24.7 + 01:30.6
29 198 Harald Schuler 1985 Austria 39:25.3 + 01:31.2
30 183 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 39:38.4 + 01:44.3
31 188 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 39:39.3 + 01:45.2
32 191 Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany 39:42.9 + 01:48.8
33 228 Vitali Schäfer 1987 Germany 39:47.9 + 01:53.8
34 190 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 39:50.4 + 01:56.3
35 193 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 39:54.3 + 02:00.2
36 196 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 39:54.8 + 02:00.7
37 226 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 40:01.2 + 02:07.1
38 201 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 40:17.1 + 02:23.0
39 192 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 40:18.3 + 02:24.2
40 187 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 40:21.8 + 02:27.7
41 186 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 40:35.2 + 02:41.1
42 200 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 40:36.2 + 02:42.1
43 207 Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland 40:36.4 + 02:42.3
44 189 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 40:37.0 + 02:42.9
45 216 Adam Kwak 1979 Poland 40:37.1 + 02:43.0
46 203 Charles Pralong 1987 Switzerland 40:43.9 + 02:49.8
47 208 Boguslaw Gracz 1977 Poland 40:46.8 + 02:52.7
48 194 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany 40:50.8 + 02:56.7
49 218 Miroslav Janosec 1987 Czech Republic 41:06.8 + 03:12.7
50 182 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 41:10.5 + 03:16.4
51 230 Johannes Bredl 1982 Germany 41:29.3 + 03:35.2
52 229 Chris Hönig 1987 Germany 41:30.4 + 03:36.3
53 205 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 41:51.1 + 03:57.0
54 199 Felizian Herburger 1987 Austria 41:54.6 + 04:00.5
55 204 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 42:29.9 + 04:35.8
56 222 Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia 43:02.2 + 05:08.1
57 215 Mariusz Hluchnik 1986 Poland 43:02.9 + 05:08.8
58 225 Grzegorz Kucek 1985 Poland 43:31.1 + 05:37.0
59 212 Piotr Tkacz 1987 Poland 43:55.7 + 06:01.6
60 214 Laszlo Peter 1987 Romania 44:32.3 + 06:38.2
61 219 Chris Darlington 1982 Australia 44:43.0 + 06:48.9
62 223 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg 45:52.4 + 07:58.3
63 211 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 46:01.1 + 08:07.0
64 224 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece 46:37.0 + 08:42.9
65 227 Giannis Mitroulas 1974 Greece 49:02.8 + 11:08.7
DNS 209 Alexander Kanzian 1984 Austria
DNS 210 Peter Landl 1985 Austria
DNF 163 Marco Fiorentini 1981 Italy
DNF 181 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
DNF 206 Jure Trsar 1983 Slovenia
DNF 217 Alexander Brigola 1987 Austria
DNF 220 Nikos Kalofyris 1970 Greece
DNF 221 Alan Eason 1970 Great Britain
DNF 232 Florian Schipflinger 1982 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008